Supreme Goddess · Horse Profile
Supreme Goddess Career Summary
Supreme Goddess has managed to win 5 races in her career so far. On 15th Feb 2018 at Dubbo, Supreme Goddess scored her most significant win to date, getting the money in the $20000.00 Bm 60 Hcp.
Supreme Goddess has concluded her racing career, last running on the 9th May 2020 at Moree.
- Spell 1463d
-
8
of 8 -
- Moree 09-May-20 1600m GOOD 4 R4 Bm58 $375 (of $12,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:37.36, SP: $31 In-running: Settled 5th, 1200m 5th, 800m 7th, 400m 8th
-
1st
Ayeteem
(B Stower 55)
2nd
Radiant Choice
(G Mcdonnell 61, Cd 58)
4.26L
3rd
Capitulate
(J Worley 56.5)
4.53L
8th
Supreme Goddess
(A Skerritt 55)
13.62L
See full results
-
10
of 11 -
- Tamworth 04-May-20 1400m SOFT 6 R5 F&m bm58 $450 (of $20,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 1:26.83, SP: $71 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.320
-
1st
Chambermaid
(S Clenton 59)
2nd
Rose of Savannah
(M Bell 57.5)
3.04L
3rd
Trescha
(J Penza 59)
3.41L
10th
Supreme Goddess
(R Murray 55)
12.90L
See full results
-
10
of 12 -
- Muswellbrook 18-Apr-20 1280m GOOD 4 R3 BM45 (of $8,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:16.61, SP: $8.50 Sectionals: 600m 0:35.730
- 1st Chuisle (A Morgan 55) 2nd Future Road (M Weir 59) 1.27L 3rd Adele's Joy (D Mclellan 59.5) 1.43L 10th Supreme Goddess (D A Northey 58) 3.57L
- Spell 133d
-
10
of 13 -
- Gunnedah 07-Dec-19 1300m GOOD 4 R5 Bm58 $500 (of $22,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:16.75, SP: $71 In-running: 800m 12th, 400m 12th
-
1st
Malzoom
(Q Yong 59, Cd 57)
2nd
Joey's Chance
(G Ryan 58.5)
2.25L
3rd
Dan Roy
(C Gallagher 56)
3.48L
10th
Supreme Goddess
(A Morgan 54)
9.26L
See full results
-
5
of 6 -
- Dubbo 17-Nov-19 1410m GOOD 3 R1 Bm66 $720 (of $22,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:23.45, SP: $13 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th
-
1st
Caszar
(G Ryan 58)
2nd
Lulu's Destiny
(C Gallagher 54.5)
1.54L
3rd
Redirect
(K Dunbar 58)
1.64L
5th
Supreme Goddess
(D A Northey 54, Cd 55)
10.03L
See full results
-
1
of 8 -
- Tamworth 05-Nov-19 1300m SOFT 6 R4 BM50 $4,025 (of $8,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:17.08, SP: $13
- 1st Supreme Goddess (D Northey 55) 2nd Beau Dancer (J Worley 60) 1.61L 3rd Penny's Bonitas (V Bolozhinskyi 57) 2.50L
-
6
of 13 -
- Gunnedah 26-Oct-19 1300m GOOD 3 R4 Bm50 $375 (of $12,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:18.59, SP: $17 In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.030
-
1st
Babbinboon Boy
(L Rolls 56.5)
2nd
Dan Roy
(R Murray 58)
0.68L
3rd
Caesar's Ghost
(L Cumberland 61)
0.99L
6th
Supreme Goddess
(B Cray 55)
1.28L
See full results
- Spell 90d
-
12
of 13 -
- Tamworth 28-Jul-19 1600m GOOD 4 R7 Bm58 (of $30,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:39.65, SP: $61 In-running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:38.550
-
1st
Cut the Mustard
(S Clenton 60.5)
2nd
Delete
(M Partridge 62, Cd 60.5)
0.27L
3rd
Bonnie Sare
(L Blanch 62, Cd 59)
1.35L
12th
Supreme Goddess
(B Hodder 54)
11.19L
See full results
- Freshened 40d
-
9
of 11 -
- Tamworth 18-Jun-19 1400m GOOD 4 R6 Bm58 $500 (of $22,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:26.31, SP: $51 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.240
-
1st
Far North
(A Morgan 59.5)
2nd
Jazette
(A Gibbons 60.5)
0.93L
3rd
Chance of Rain
(B Looker 56.5)
0.94L
9th
Supreme Goddess
(B Hodder 54)
3.58L
See full results
-
8
of 12 -
- Armidale 04-Jun-19 1900m GOOD 4 R5 Bm66 $500 (of $22,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 1:59.82, SP: $31 In-running: Settled 11th, 1200m 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:40.450
-
1st
Nistelrooy
(L Kilner 61)
2nd
Stirling Shadow
(M Paget 54)
1.65L
3rd
Melted Moments
(L Cumberland 58.5)
1.98L
8th
Supreme Goddess
(B Hodder 54)
7.26L
See full results
-
6
of 11 -
- Gunnedah 19-May-19 2050m SOFT 6 R4 Bm58 $800 (of $30,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 2:11.00, SP: $14 In-running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 11th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.030
-
1st
Coolaminyah Kid
(C O'brien 56.5)
2nd
Sorry I'm Awesome
(B Cray 54)
1.77L
3rd
So You Merge
(D Mclellan 60)
1.79L
6th
Supreme Goddess
(R Murray 54)
3.19L
See full results
-
2
of 10 -
- Mudgee 21-Apr-19 1400m GOOD 3 R4 F&m bm50 $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:25.19, SP: $11 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th
-
1st
Pierone
(R Jones 61, Cd 59)
2nd
Supreme Goddess
(J Duggan 58)
0.09L
3rd
Tropicana Lass
(J Pracey-holmes 61.5)
0.18L
See full results
-
8
of 12 -
- Armidale 31-Mar-19 1400m SOFT 7 R5 Bm58 $500 (of $22,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:25.35, SP: $10 In-running: Settled 12th, 800m 12th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.860
-
1st
Clipaholic
(G Snowden 54)
2nd
Swift And Shift
(B Looker 58.5)
0.13L
3rd
Mozart's Work
(B Hodder 56)
0.29L
8th
Supreme Goddess
(M Weir 54)
1.84L
See full results
-
2
of 11 -
- Moree 14-Mar-19 1300m GOOD 4 R7 Bm58 $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:17.04, SP: $26 In-running: 800m 9th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.030
-
1st
Daiquiri Lass
(R Jones 60, Cd 57)
2nd
Supreme Goddess
(B Hodder 54)
0.38L
3rd
Media Tycoon
(G Snowden 57.5)
0.66L
See full results
-
7
of 10 -
- Tamworth 26-Feb-19 1600m GOOD 3 R4 Bm66 $500 (of $22,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:36.77, SP: $101 In-running: Settled 10th, 1200m 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.650
-
1st
Ratler
(J Hull 57.5)
2nd
Collins Creek
(D Mclellan 58.5)
1.31L
3rd
Chuck'n'paul
(P Graham 55.5)
1.39L
7th
Supreme Goddess
(B Hodder 54)
8.46L
See full results
- Spell 94d
-
4
of 9 -
- Inverell 24-Nov-18 1800m SOFT 5 R3 Diggerscup bm71 $440 (of $10,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:54.46, SP: $11 In-running: Settled 4th, 1200m 4th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th
-
1st
Baroque Girl
(W Peel 56.5, Cd 54.5)
2nd
Exilia Miss
(L Cumberland 59.5)
0.14L
3rd
Cuthbert Gold
(J Kehoe 54)
0.48L
4th
Supreme Goddess
(A Sewell 54)
0.60L
See full results
-
5
of 9 -
- Armidale 11-Nov-18 1900m GOOD 3 R4 Bm58 $720 (of $22,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:57.87, SP: $4.60 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th
-
1st
Cuthbert Gold
(B Looker 54)
2nd
Bonnie Sare
(J Worley 59)
0.17L
3rd
Mishani Istana
(G Willoughby 54, Cd 53)
0.64L
5th
Supreme Goddess
(P Graham 54)
2.01L
See full results
-
5
of 10 -
- Moree 02-Nov-18 1600m GOOD 3 R7 Bm58 $720 (of $22,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 1:37.15, SP: $15 In-running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 10th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.800
-
1st
Baroque Girl
(W Peel 61, Cd 59)
2nd
Haradify
(L Kilner 60.5, Cd 59)
0.52L
3rd
Mr Opurrtunist
(G Snowden 59)
0.59L
5th
Supreme Goddess
(B Hodder 54)
2.15L
See full results
-
2
of 8 -
- Armidale 27-Oct-18 1900m GOOD 3 R2 Bm50 $1,730 (of $10,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:58.47, SP: $5 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.800
-
1st
Frisco Albert
(M Paget 59.5)
2nd
Supreme Goddess
(P Graham 55)
0.36L
3rd
Stirling Shadow
(W Peel 55.5, Cd 53.5)
1.64L
See full results
-
11
of 12 -
- Narromine 20-Oct-18 1600m SOFT 6 R6 Bm58 (of $22,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 1:41.07, SP: $21 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 6th, 400m 5th
-
1st
Some Nights
(K Bell-pitomac 55.5, Cd 53.5)
2nd
Perpetual Motion
(A Cavallo 61.5)
0.22L
3rd
Strike Zone
(R Jones 54, Cd 51)
2.73L
11th
Supreme Goddess
(M Cahill 54)
8.27L
See full results
-
3
of 8 -
- Tamworth 08-Oct-18 1600m GOOD 3 R5 Bm58 $2,100 (of $22,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:36.27, SP: $31 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.980
-
1st
Boolaroo
(G Buckley 59)
2nd
Dreamnomore
(C Lever 58.5)
1.82L
3rd
Supreme Goddess
(B Hodder 54)
2.58L
See full results
-
2
of 6 -
- Mudgee 29-Sep-18 1600m GOOD 3 R5 BM50 $1,000 (of $6,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:39.41, SP: $4
- 1st Tiger's Story (B Griffiths 54) 2nd Supreme Goddess (A Cavallo 54.5) 1.22L 3rd Unresolved (J Pracey-holmes 56.5) 2.03L
-
6
of 12 -
- Armidale 15-Sep-18 1300m GOOD 4 R5 Bm50 $250 (of $10,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:18.09, SP: $21 In-running: 800m 11th, 400m 10th
-
1st
Bonnie Sare
(J Worley 58.5)
2nd
Rosetta's Comet
(S Vella 60, Cd 57)
1.60L
3rd
Thundering Heart
(G Snowden 55.5)
1.91L
6th
Supreme Goddess
(M Paget 55.5)
5.83L
See full results
-
12
of 13 -
- Gunnedah 20-Aug-18 2050m GOOD 4 R3 Bm58 (of $20,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 2:11.73, SP: $51 In-running: Settled 13th, 1200m 13th, 800m 13th, 400m 12th
-
1st
Banri de Hero
(G Ryan 55.5)
2nd
Rage Against
(L Day 62, Cd 60.5)
5.11L
3rd
Miss Mumazara
(B El-issa 56)
5.74L
12th
Supreme Goddess
(C V D Werf 54)
28.10L
See full results
-
8
of 10 -
- Scone 07-Aug-18 1600m SOFT 5 R8 Bm66 $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:39.88, SP: $101 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.140
-
1st
Melted Moments
(M Weir 59)
2nd
Don Pellegrino
(S Lisnyy 61)
0.08L
3rd
Lamma Hilton
(J Hull 59)
1.30L
8th
Supreme Goddess
(C V D Werf 54)
8.91L
See full results
-
9
of 14 -
- Moree 19-Jul-18 1400m GOOD 3 R7 Bm55 $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 1:23.47, SP: $15 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 11th, 400m 12th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.900
-
1st
Mysticism
(M Mcguren 60)
2nd
Lady Lobban
(L Tilley 54.5)
1.89L
3rd
J'star
(S S Arnold 60)
2.43L
9th
Supreme Goddess
(C V D Werf 54.5)
4.48L
See full results
- Freshened 52d
-
5
of 14 -
- Dubbo 28-May-18 1610m GOOD 4 R6 Bm 60 hcp $520 (of $20,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:37.19, SP: $31 In-running: Settled 5th, 1200m 4th, 800m 5th, 400m 4th
-
1st
Husonique
(G Ryan 58.5)
2nd
Skin Deep
(K Bell-pitomac 59, Cd 57)
1.34L
3rd
Cuban Lass
(R Murray 54)
3.34L
5th
Supreme Goddess
(C V D Werf 54)
4.95L
See full results
-
10
of 14 -
- Mudgee 19-May-18 2000m GOOD 4 R7 Bm 55 hcp $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 2:08.98, SP: $21 In-running: Settled 12th, 1200m 12th, 800m 12th, 400m 11th
-
1st
Underground
(Q Yong 61.5, Cd 57.5)
2nd
Diamond Star Halo
(Q Krogh 54)
2.16L
3rd
Lucky Elixir
(D Pitomac 61.5)
3.32L
10th
Supreme Goddess
(C V D Werf 55.5)
8.38L
See full results
-
9
of 11 -
- Gunnedah 07-May-18 1600m GOOD 3 R4 Bm55 $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:38.37, SP: $17 In-running: Settled 4th, 1200m 5th, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd
-
1st
Smart Attire
(K Dunbar 57.5)
2nd
Cut the Mustard
(J Oliver 58.5)
0.85L
3rd
Valatia
(A Gibbons 59)
1.16L
9th
Supreme Goddess
(L G Henry 56.5)
6.48L
See full results
-
4
of 11 -
- Narromine 22-Apr-18 1600m GOOD 3 R2 Bm 57 hcp $885 (of $20,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:38.66, SP: $8.50 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th
-
1st
Dapperized
(C Williams 59, Cd 57.5)
2nd
Zaphod
(K Jenkinson 57.5, Cd 55.5)
2.11L
3rd
Naoko
(R Murray 54.5)
2.18L
4th
Supreme Goddess
(L G Henry 55.5)
2.49L
See full results
-
8
of 11 -
- Scone 09-Apr-18 1700m GOOD 4 R6 Bm65 $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:43.44, SP: $51 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.910
-
1st
So You Merge
(A Bullock 55.5)
2nd
My Friend Charlie
(M Weir 59, Cd 57.5)
0.94L
3rd
Pinot Gris
(K Holding 54.5, Cd 52)
1.18L
8th
Supreme Goddess
(C V D Werf 54)
3.07L
See full results
-
8
of 10 -
- Mudgee 31-Mar-18 2000m GOOD 3 R7 Bm60 $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 2:08.53, SP: $12 In-running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 3rd
-
1st
Kingsbridge
(C Ings 61.5, Cd 59.5)
2nd
Nightspun
(A Skerritt 59, Cd 57.5)
2.49L
3rd
Nurture
(E Webster-hawes 57)
3.57L
8th
Supreme Goddess
(T Wolfgram 55.5)
6.17L
See full results
-
2
of 10 -
- Moree 15-Mar-18 1600m GOOD 3 R5 Bm55 $3,740 (of $20,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:36.75, SP: $5.50 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.200
-
1st
Punton Bernardini
(C Franklin 57.5)
2nd
Supreme Goddess
(M Weir 58, Cd 56.5)
0.32L
3rd
Captain Treasure
(B Looker 57.5)
0.36L
See full results
-
3
of 6 -
- Gunnedah 24-Feb-18 2050m GOOD 4 R4 Bm 53 hcp $865 (of $10,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 2:07.90, SP: $2.40F In-running: Settled 4th, 1200m 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:38.280
-
1st
Pretty Pine
(B Looker 56)
2nd
Josie's Saga
(J Oliver 54)
0.56L
3rd
Supreme Goddess
(C Ings 59, Cd 57)
0.94L
See full results
-
1
of 8 -
- Dubbo 15-Feb-18 1600m GOOD 4 R1 Bm 60 hcp $11,085 (of $20,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:35.53, SP: $19 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 4th
-
1st
Supreme Goddess
(M Weir 54, Cd 52.5)
2nd
Kingsbridge
(C Williams 60.5, Cd 58.5)
0.74L
3rd
Dubali
(M Cahill 58.5)
3.02L
See full results
-
9
of 12 -
- Narromine 04-Feb-18 1600m GOOD 3 R5 Bm 60 hcp $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:37.91, SP: $16 In-running: Settled 12th, 1200m 12th, 800m 12th, 400m 12th
-
1st
George Two
(G Ryan 56)
2nd
Zaphod
(J Pracey-holmes 55.5)
1.23L
3rd
Eagles Dare
(K Dunbar 57)
2.31L
9th
Supreme Goddess
(J Oliver 54)
6.87L
See full results
-
11
of 11 -
- Tamworth 25-Jan-18 1400m GOOD 4 R6 F&m bm60 (of $30,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:25.55, SP: $26 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 10th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.090
-
1st
Dreamnomore
(B Looker 59)
2nd
Clipaholic
(G Snowden 57)
0.84L
3rd
La Biere Choisie
(A Gibbons 56.5)
1.15L
11th
Supreme Goddess
(C Ings 55.5, Cd 53.5)
7.60L
See full results
- Spell 157d
-
10
of 10 -
- Gunnedah 21-Aug-17 2050m GOOD 4 R3 Bm49 $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 2:08.31, SP: $13 In-running: Settled 10th, 1200m 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.250
-
1st
Husonique
(J Adams 61)
2nd
Leica Boot
(L G Henry 58)
2.32L
3rd
Samikosho
(G Ryan 60.5)
2.50L
10th
Supreme Goddess
(C Ings 60, Cd 58)
7.89L
See full results
-
10
of 11 -
- Tamworth 11-Aug-17 2100m SOFT 7 R4 Bm63 $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 2:21.7, SP: $41 In-running: Settled 4th, 1200m 4th, 800m 6th, 400m 8th
-
1st
The Weald
(G Buckley 55)
2nd
Der Meister
(R Murray 59.5)
0.27L
3rd
Mr Haar
(M Paget 54)
2.22L
10th
Supreme Goddess
(B Hodder 54)
17.35L
See full results
-
4
of 13 -
- Tamworth 30-Jul-17 1600m SOFT 6 R5 Bm60 $1,400 (of $30,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:41.10, SP: $13 In-running: Settled 4th, 1200m 4th, 800m 5th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:39.880
-
1st
Alsoknownas
(C O'brien 59.5)
2nd
Taste of Money
(R Murray 57)
0.68L
3rd
Habsburg
(M Mcguren 61)
1.85L
4th
Supreme Goddess
(B Hodder 55.5)
2.05L
See full results
-
3
of 14 -
- Moree 20-Jul-17 1400m GOOD 3 R7 Bm60 $1,890 (of $20,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:23.37, SP: $31 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:36.100
-
1st
Real Blonde
(D Northey 55.5)
2nd
Times Ticking
(G Ryan 56.5)
0.41L
3rd
Supreme Goddess
(B Hodder 55.5)
0.89L
See full results
-
13
of 14 -
- Mudgee 02-Jul-17 2000m GOOD 4 R8 Bm58 (of $20,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 2:10.72, SP: $13 In-running: Settled 4th, 1200m 4th, 800m 3rd, 400m 6th
-
1st
Personable
(G Ryan 54.5)
2nd
Kiarra Rose
(K Latham 58.5)
0.95L
3rd
Big Ben the Clock
(P King 57.5)
1.45L
13th
Supreme Goddess
(A Cavallo 57.5)
8.25L
See full results
-
2
of 14 -
- Dubbo 16-Jun-17 1620m GOOD 3 R5 Bm55 $3,775 (of $20,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:34.95, SP: $15 In-running: Settled 8th, 1200m 11th, 800m 11th, 400m 10th
-
1st
Annecy
(G Ryan 59)
2nd
Supreme Goddess
(M Travers 58)
0.29L
3rd
Arlington's Pick
(J V Overmeire 57, Cd 55)
0.79L
See full results
-
9
of 12 -
- Cessnock 05-Jun-17 2125m GOOD 3 R4 Bm60 $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 2:12.97, SP: $19 In-running: Settled 9th, 1200m 12th, 800m 12th, 400m 12th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.100
-
1st
Marlz Moment
(C Graham 56, Cd 52)
2nd
Loud Enough
(G Buckley 60.5)
2.20L
3rd
Exotic Fever
(T Wolfgram 54)
4.12L
9th
Supreme Goddess
(J Worley 57)
6.42L
See full results
-
5
of 11 -
- Dubbo 29-May-17 2200m GOOD 4 R3 Bm60 $535 (of $20,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 2:20.21, SP: $7 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 8th
-
1st
Avroson
(C Gallagher 61.5, Cd 59.5)
2nd
Samikosho
(R Murray 54)
3.64L
3rd
Laugharne
(D Pitomac 55)
5.22L
5th
Supreme Goddess
(G Ryan 57.5)
6.51L
See full results
-
2
of 14 -
- Mudgee 06-May-17 2000m GOOD 3 R5 Bm53 $3,775 (of $20,000) Barrier 14, Winning Time: 2:07.02, SP: $15 In-running: Settled 10th, 1200m 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 8th
-
1st
Biscuit
(R Murray 54)
2nd
Supreme Goddess
(M Weir 60.5, Cd 58.5)
0.12L
3rd
Mosshappen
(A Cavallo 54)
2.68L
See full results
-
1
of 7 -
- Armidale 25-Apr-17 1900m GOOD 3 R3 CL3 $3,340 (of $6,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:58.62, SP: $4 Sectionals: 600m 0:37.880
- 1st Supreme Goddess (J Worley 54) 2nd Stannis Baratheon (G Snowden 54) 2.00L 3rd Private Valentine (M Weir 54, Cd 52) 2.20L
-
6
of 11 -
- Tamworth 17-Apr-17 2100m GOOD 4 R5 Morn prel $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 2:13.54, SP: $41 In-running: Settled 8th, 1200m 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.810
-
1st
Bob's a Dazzler
(G Ryan 56)
2nd
Uncle Sugar
(J V Overmeire 60, Cd 58)
0.55L
3rd
He's Dreamin'
(M Paget 58)
3.14L
6th
Supreme Goddess
(B Hodder 54)
4.98L
See full results
-
5
of 8 -
- Armidale 20-Mar-17 1900m HEAVY 9 R4 Cl3 $535 (of $20,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 2:04.15, SP: $21 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 6th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:38.650
-
1st
Zarabeel
(B Looker 56.5)
2nd
Mishani Scout
(L Cumberland 54)
0.10L
3rd
Kilmarnock
(J Worley 57)
0.40L
5th
Supreme Goddess
(S Young 54)
2.40L
See full results
-
5
of 9 -
- Armidale 04-Mar-17 1900m SOFT 6 R4 Cl2 $535 (of $20,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 2:01.22, SP: $16 In-running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 6th
-
1st
Mishani Scout
(L Cumberland 54)
2nd
Kay Bea's Lad
(J Murphy 54, Cd 52)
2.30L
3rd
Zarabeel
(B Looker 59)
3.80L
5th
Supreme Goddess
(P Graham 56.5)
4.30L
See full results
-
9
of 13 -
- Quirindi 24-Feb-17 1450m GOOD 3 R5 Bm55 $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 1:28.57, SP: $11 In-running: Settled 12th, 800m 13th, 400m 13th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.980
-
1st
The Graft
(R King 54)
2nd
Loading
(C Dwyer 55.5)
0.20L
3rd
Try 'n' Run a Muck
(M Toms 61, Cd 57)
1.00L
9th
Supreme Goddess
(G Ryan 58.5)
3.80L
See full results
-
4
of 10 -
- Tamworth 06-Feb-17 1400m GOOD 3 R5 Bm60 $900 (of $20,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:23.4, SP: $31 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 9th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.060
-
1st
Underground Blues
(C Wilkes 57.5, Cd 54.5)
2nd
Slippery Eel
(J Worley 55)
0.50L
3rd
Slippery Moss
(R King 58.5)
0.60L
4th
Supreme Goddess
(J Graham 56.5, Cd 54.5)
2.70L
See full results
- Spell 236d
-
9
of 9 -
-
Ladbrokes Park Hillside 15-Jun-16
1800m
SOFT 6
R4 F&m bm70 $800 (of $40,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:52.27, SP: $71 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 8th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.240
7L back, looked gone 400m out, out-classed here
-
1st
Godspiel
(J Childs 61, Cd 59)
2nd
Kept Woman
(C Symons 60)
2.00L
3rd
Maraudamiss
(B Rawiller 59.5)
2.40L
9th
Supreme Goddess
(S Baster 54)
17.20L
See full results
-
Ladbrokes Park Hillside 15-Jun-16
1800m
SOFT 6
R4 F&m bm70 $800 (of $40,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:52.27, SP: $71 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 8th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.240
-
5
of 9 -
- Geelong Synthetic 31-May-16 2200m SYNTHETIC R5 Bm58 $320 (of $16,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 2:18.04, SP: $15 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.640
-
1st
Strada Saliente
(D Smith 57.5)
2nd
Carbon Cut
(J Allen 58)
6.00L
3rd
Nippa Bleu
(D Thornton 56.5)
6.30L
5th
Supreme Goddess
(D Stackhouse 58.5)
10.55L
See full results
-
5
of 12 -
- Geelong 20-May-16 1700m SOFT 7 R6 Bm58 $320 (of $16,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 1:47.77, SP: $5.50 In-running: Settled 11th, 800m 12th, 400m 12th Sectionals: 600m 0:38.920
-
1st
Blue Viper
(M Zahra 61.5)
2nd
Knucklemanna
(D Bates 55)
0.50L
3rd
Entirely Perfect
(M Carson 54)
1.00L
5th
Supreme Goddess
(N Hall 58.5)
4.35L
See full results
-
1
of 10 -
- Colac 22-Apr-16 1600m GOOD 4 R6 0-58 $9,600 (of $16,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:38.91, SP: $5.50 In-running: Settled 6th, 800m 5th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:35.120
-
1st
Supreme Goddess
(N Hall 57)
2nd
With Every Bound
(D Yendall 60)
0.75L
3rd
Delightful Son
(J Todd 57)
0.85L
See full results
-
3
of 9 -
- Kyneton 07-Apr-16 1450m GOOD 4 R5 0-58 $1,280 (of $16,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:29.41, SP: $12 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.820
-
1st
Ecology
(D Moor 58)
2nd
Saturday First
(L Meech 58)
0.20L
3rd
Supreme Goddess
(L Nolen 57)
2.70L
See full results
-
7
of 11 -
- Stony Creek 29-Mar-16 1600m GOOD 4 R5 F&m 0-58 $288 (of $16,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:40.9, SP: $10 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.240
-
1st
Big Delight
(P Keane 57)
2nd
Moralto
(D Smith 58.5)
0.75L
3rd
Perla Blu
(B Allen 54)
1.15L
7th
Supreme Goddess
(B Higgins 59.5)
5.45L
See full results
- Freshened 31d
-
6
of 10 -
- Yarra Valley 27-Feb-16 1512m GOOD 4 R7 0-58 $288 (of $16,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 1:31.79, SP: $10 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 4th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.120
-
1st
Crisis Point
(M Allen 57.5)
2nd
Belcielo
(J Fry 60)
0.50L
3rd
Avon Country
(D Holland 57.5)
2.00L
6th
Supreme Goddess
(J Hill 58)
3.55L
See full results
-
4
of 16 -
- Bendigo 06-Feb-16 1300m GOOD 4 R6 0-58 $640 (of $16,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:17.37, SP: $21 In-running: 800m 10th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.600
-
1st
Peppermint Lane
(B Allen 60, Cd 58)
2nd
Bomarzo
(D Moor 59)
2.25L
3rd
Silent Man
(J Noonan 60)
2.65L
4th
Supreme Goddess
(J Hill 58)
3.90L
See full results
-
1
of 8 -
- Colac 22-Jan-16 1200m SOFT 6 R2 F&m mdn-sw $11,000 (of $20,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:14.46, SP: $5.50 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.720
-
1st
Supreme Goddess
(J Hill 58)
2nd
Jo Anconi
(D Thornton 58)
0.10L
3rd
Dame Largo
(J Mallyon 58)
0.85L
See full results
- Spell 190d
-
9
of 9 -
- Donald 16-Jul-15 1204m SOFT 7 R3 3Y MDN-SW $315 (of $17,500) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:14.26, SP: $26 In-running: 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.020
-
1st
Bullywolfe
(J Childs 58)
2nd
Hard Go Jo
(D Yendall 56)
0.20L
3rd
Opulent Heir
(R Bayliss 58)
0.30L
9th
Supreme Goddess
(B Higgins 56)
11.00L
See full results
-
7
of 12 -
- Pakenham Synthetic 26-Jun-15 1200m SYNTHETIC R5 F&M MDN-SW $315 (of $17,500) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:13.35, SP: $9 In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.200
-
1st
Champagne Cocktail
(D Gauci 58)
2nd
Ma Jones
(D Yendall 58)
5.00L
3rd
Stars At Night
(C Parnham 58)
6.75L
7th
Supreme Goddess
(B Higgins 58)
8.00L
See full results
- Spell 169d
-
5
of 9 -
- Ballarat 08-Jan-15 1200m GOOD 4 R2 F&M MDN-SW $350 (of $17,500) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:11.79, SP: $7.50 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.16
-
1st
Sunny Blu Sky
(M Zahra 56.5)
2nd
Exclusive Lass
(J Winks 56.5)
0.30L
3rd
Lilly the Filly
(R Maloney 58)
1.55L
5th
Supreme Goddess
(N Hall 56.5)
6.30L
See full results
-
7
of 12 -
- Bendigo 21-Dec-14 1100m GOOD 3 R4 3YF MDN-SW $315 (of $17,500) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:03.51, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 9th, 400m 12th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.44
-
1st
Gauteng Gal
(C Parnham 57)
2nd
Lady Einstein
(T Sadler 57)
1.00L
3rd
Pride of Liberty
(J Beriman 57)
1.75L
7th
Supreme Goddess
(B Higgins 57)
3.55L
See full results
Profile: | 12 year old brown mare |
---|---|
Career: | 65 starts, 5 wins, 11 placings |
Earnings: | $87,216 |
Trainer: | Sally Torrens |
Pedigree: | Supreme Class x Yemaya |
Country: | Australia |
Foaled: | 10/09/2011 |
Owners: | Miss S A Torrens |
Training History: | |
Jan 17 - Current | Sally Torrens Gunnedah, NSW |
Dec 14 - Jan 17 | Nikki Burke Cranbourne, VIC |