Emma Ljung Form
-
1
of 11 -
- Gatton 27-Jun-20 1100m Good 4 R5 Cg&e bm58 $9450.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:03.65 , SP: $6 In-Running: 800m 7th, 400m 6th, Sectional: 600m 34.140sec
- 1st Boss's Boy (E Ljung 60.00kg) 2nd The Hooligan (B Andrew 61.00kg, Cd 61.00kg) 1.80L 3rd Herecum da Drums (W O'connell 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2.30L
-
11
of 11 -
- Gatton 27-Jun-20 1600m Good 4 R3 Cl1 $0.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:36.11 , SP: $11 In-Running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 9th, 400m 10th, Sectional: 600m 36.670sec
- 1st Incorruptibility (N Tomizawa 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2nd Sentimental Miss (K Gates 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 3.50L 3rd Dawson Delight (S Tomlinson 56.50kg, Cd 55.00kg) 4.00L 11th Feeling Thorny (E Ljung 55.00kg) 14.00L
-
6
of 7 -
- Toowoomba 26-Jun-20 1650m Good 4 R6 3y mdn-sw $400.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:43.37 , SP: $5 In-Running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th, Sectional: 600m 38.750sec
- 1st Luvyouanytime (J Orman 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Credible (R Jamieson 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 10.50L 3rd Head Chef (K Yoshida 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 11.00L 6th Spurious (E Ljung 58.00kg) 12.70L
-
6
of 7 -
- Toowoomba 26-Jun-20 1210m Good 4 R5 2y hcp $400.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:15.52 , SP: $10 In-Running: 800m 5th, 400m 7th, Sectional: 600m 37.210sec
- 1st Treasure Of Gold (R Goldsbury 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2nd Winter Rain (M Wishart 55.00kg, Cd 53.50kg) 2.00L 3rd Statesville (M Hellyer 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2.10L 6th Puckish (E Ljung 56.00kg) 3.70L
-
6
of 9 -
- Toowoomba 26-Jun-20 1000m Good 4 R4 Mdn-sw $400.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:01.95 , SP: $3.80 In-Running: 800m 4th, 400m 4th, Sectional: 600m 36.210sec
- 1st Uralba (M Wishart 56.00kg, Cd 54.50kg) 2nd Snap The Luck (J Orman 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 0.10L 3rd Reg 'N' Kath (A Patis 58.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2.60L 6th Comet's Arch (E Ljung 54.50kg) 3.60L
-
7
of 12 -
- Ipswich 24-Jun-20 1200m Soft 5 R3 Mdn-sw $500.00 (of $27500.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:11.62 , SP: $151 In-Running: 800m 6th, 400m 8th, Sectional: 600m 35.230sec
- 1st Private Universe (R Maloney 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Zoukina (L Cassidy 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2.80L 3rd Outback Gladiator (J Huxtable 58.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 3.60L 7th Gomathi (E Ljung 56.50kg) 8.40L
-
10
of 11 -
- Kilcoy 22-Jun-20 1900m Heavy 8 R7 BM55 $300.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 02:05.63 , SP: 4.40 In-Running: Settled 4th, 1200m 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:38.92sec
- 1st Pole Volter (R Palmer 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 2nd Moss Go Now (J L Taylor 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 1.50L 3rd Paris Crystal (V Venkaya 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 1.70L 10th Frascati Miss (E Ljung 57.50kg) 9.20L
-
4
of 9 -
- Kilcoy 22-Jun-20 1060m Heavy 8 R6 Cl1 $800.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:06.57 , SP: $6 In-Running: 800m 5th, 400m 6th, Sectional: 600m 37.780sec
- 1st General Witt (T Marshall 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2nd Queen of the Night (M Wishart 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 0.50L 3rd De Vega Peach (K Gates 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 0.60L 4th Misslleers (E Ljung 57.00kg) 2.40L
-
6
of 10 -
- Dalby 20-Jun-20 1000m Soft 6 R6 Bm75 $300.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 0:58.92 , SP: $4 In-Running: 800m 4th, 400m 7th,
- 1st Cliveden (G Geran 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2nd Divi (R Goldsbury 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 0.50L 3rd Pieridae (A Patis 56.50kg, Cd 55.00kg) 1.25L 6th Supersonic Boom (E Ljung 56.50kg) 2.60L
-
3
of 7 -
- Dalby 20-Jun-20 1400m Soft 6 R3 F&m bm55 $1650.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:24.06 , SP: $3.90 In-Running: Settled 7th, 800m 6th, 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 37.000sec
- 1st Honey Baby (N Fazackerley 61.50kg, Cd 60.00kg) 2nd Foxleigh (P Hamilton 60.50kg, Cd 60.50kg) 5.50L 3rd Solo Artist (E Ljung 58.00kg) 6.00L
-
9
of 10 -
- Dalby 20-Jun-20 1000m Soft 6 R1 Mdn $300.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 0:59.40 , SP: $9 In-Running: 800m 2nd, 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 35.410sec
- 1st Cheesie (K Yoshida 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd Let Sara Rock (N Tomizawa 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2.00L 3rd Aratula (N Morton 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2.75L 9th Amour Vole (E Ljung 59.00kg) 6.90L
-
5
of 14 -
- Warwick 18-Jun-20 1100m Heavy 8 R7 Bm52 $500.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:06.02 , SP: $18 In-Running: 800m 10th, 400m 10th, Sectional: 600m 36.370sec
- 1st The Hooligan (B Andrew 62.00kg, Cd 62.00kg) 2nd Ironborn (G Geran 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 1.00L 3rd Twerk (I Rabjones 60.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 1.10L 5th Divine Miss Boom (E Ljung 56.00kg) 4.90L
-
12
of 12 -
- Warwick 18-Jun-20 1500m Heavy 8 R6 Cl1-sw $0.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:33.27 , SP: $101 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 800m 4th, 400m 10th,
- 1st Addocarr (A Allen 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 2nd I'm Kate (N Fazackerley 58.00kg, Cd 56.50kg) 1.00L 3rd Feeling Thorny (T Townsend 57.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 1.40L 12th Cupid's Affair (E Ljung 60.00kg) 27.00L
-
10
of 14 -
- Warwick 18-Jun-20 1500m Heavy 8 R5 Mdn-sw $300.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:32.79 , SP: $26 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 800m 1st, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 39.450sec
- 1st Live Music (M Kennedy 58.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2nd Boomi's Buddy (J Taylor 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2.50L 3rd Spooling (A Spinks 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 6.80L 10th Strata King (E Ljung 58.00kg) 20.90L
-
1
of 12 -
- Warwick 18-Jun-20 800m Heavy 8 R1 2y mdn $9450.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 0:47.46 , SP: $7.50 In-Running: 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 35.710sec
- 1st Dark Chocolate (E Ljung 57.00kg) 2nd Country Showgirl (N Fazackerley 56.50kg, Cd 55.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Bean Bag (L Tilley 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 0.90L
-
1
of 9 -
- Ipswich 17-Jun-20 1100m Soft 7 R4 2y mdn-sw $15300.00 (of $27500.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:04.83 , SP: $5.50 In-Running: 800m 1st, 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 34.620sec
- 1st Bad Barista (E Ljung 56.00kg) 2nd Boom Ranga (S Thornton 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 3.80L 3rd Violation (J Byrne 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 4.00L
-
2
of 11 -
- Toowoomba 16-Jun-20 1050m Soft 5 R8 3y hcp $3300.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:03.89 , SP: $6.50 In-Running: 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 36.580sec
- 1st Spinning Spirit (R Jamieson 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd Coup (E Ljung 57.50kg) 0.50L 3rd Patches (M Kennedy 60.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.70L
-
8
of 9 -
- Toowoomba 16-Jun-20 1300m Soft 5 R7 CL3-SW $400.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:21.09 , SP: 10.00 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:37.77sec
- 1st Murless (K Yoshida 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Maddiara (A Mallyon 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 0.30L 3rd Highfalutin Gal (J Orman 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2.30L 8th Sizzling Sun (E Ljung 58.00kg) 5.70L
-
3
of 9 -
- Toowoomba 16-Jun-20 1640m Soft 5 R6 Bm62 $1700.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:42.29 , SP: $4.40 In-Running: Settled 4th, 1200m 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 36.710sec
- 1st Terrius (M Cahill 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd The Equalizer (J Orman 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 6.50L 3rd Rerun (E Ljung 60.00kg) 6.70L
-
5
of 12 -
- Toowoomba 16-Jun-20 1210m Soft 5 R2 Mdn-sw $600.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:14.57 , SP: $12 In-Running: 800m 7th, 400m 7th, Sectional: 600m 36.240sec
- 1st Miraclesfromheaven (J Bayliss 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd Rostrum (A Mallyon 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2.80L 3rd Woody Wood Duck (N Keal 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 4.10L 5th Puckish (E Ljung 56.50kg) 7.40L
-
3
of 6 -
- Toowoomba 16-Jun-20 1110m Soft 5 R1 2Y HCP $1700.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:08.14 , SP: 5.00 In-Running: Settled 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 00:35.66sec
- 1st Little Miss Pixie (M Cahill 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 2nd Dragon Miss (R Palmer 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 0.30L 3rd Five Oxford (E Ljung 59.00kg) 1.80L
-
7
of 12 -
- Doomben 10-Jun-20 1350m Soft 6 R10 BM72 $500.00 (of $35000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:21.71 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 7th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.48sec
- 1st Shijin (M Wishart 55.50kg, Cd 52.50kg) 2nd Carry On Ringo (J Guthmann-chester 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2.30L 3rd Light Up The Room (J Byrne 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 3.60L 7th Archer's Treasure (E Ljung 60.00kg) 7.30L
-
12
of 14 -
- Toowoomba 05-Jun-20 1200m Soft 5 R10 Bm55 $0.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:14.12 , SP: $10 In-Running: 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 37.520sec
- 1st Conquer Mee (M Wishart 60.00kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Abb Roy (N Tomizawa 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Solo Artist (L Tilley 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 1.40L 12th Studly Rooster (E Ljung 61.00kg) 8.80L
-
4
of 11 -
- Toowoomba 05-Jun-20 1000m Soft 5 R9 Cl1-sw $900.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:00.83 , SP: $9.50 In-Running: 800m 1st, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 35.770sec
- 1st Adamdeeant (A Patis 59.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2nd Ankara Fox (M Murphy 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 0.50L 3rd Better Be Better (M Hellyer 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 1.30L 4th Misslleers (E Ljung 57.50kg) 1.50L
-
10
of 10 -
- Toowoomba 05-Jun-20 1000m Soft 5 R8 0-55 $400.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:01.49 , SP: $7.50 In-Running: 800m 10th, 400m 10th, Sectional: 600m 36.530sec
- 1st Herecum da Drums (W O'connell 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2nd Instabeats (M Kennedy 56.50kg, Cd 53.50kg) 0.10L 3rd Flying Frog (S Tomlinson 57.00kg, Cd 54.00kg) 0.20L 10th Ironborn (E Ljung 57.50kg) 5.90L
-
4
of 10 -
- Toowoomba 05-Jun-20 1200m Soft 5 R7 Cl3-sw $900.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:13.83 , SP: $21 In-Running: 800m 5th, 400m 4th, Sectional: 600m 36.550sec
- 1st Naval Strike (M Wishart 58.00kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd All Shiraz (K Yoshida 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 0.50L 3rd Phantom Falcon (M Hellyer 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 1.30L 4th Run The Cutter (E Ljung 56.50kg) 1.80L
-
3
of 8 -
- Toowoomba 05-Jun-20 1850m Soft 5 R5 CL1-SW $1700.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:57.71 , SP: 8.00 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 1200m 3rd, 800m 2nd, 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 00:37.34sec
- 1st The Minivan (L Tilley 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 2nd Red Monkey (M Kennedy 60.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Frascati Miss (E Ljung 58.00kg) 0.60L
-
7
of 7 -
- Toowoomba 05-Jun-20 1000m Soft 5 R3 2y mdn-sw $400.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:00.97 , SP: $12 In-Running: 800m 7th, 400m 7th, Sectional: 600m 36.020sec
- 1st Dragon Miss (R Jamieson 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2nd Coynes Road (L Tilley 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Uno Zoom (R Goldsbury 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2.10L 7th Flying Benny (E Ljung 58.00kg) 23.30L
-
7
of 10 -
- Toowoomba 05-Jun-20 870m Soft 5 R1 Mdn-sw $400.00 (of $19000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 0:51.21 , SP: $5.50 In-Running: 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 34.410sec
- 1st Ghabbie (M Kennedy 56.00kg, Cd 53.00kg) 2nd Cat Two (G Geran 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 1.80L 3rd Hidden Eyes (L Tilley 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2.10L 7th Amour Vole (E Ljung 56.50kg) 6.40L
-
6
of 10 -
- Dalby 02-Jun-20 1000m Good 4 R7 Bm55 $100.00 (of $10000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 0:58.32 , SP: $12 In-Running: 800m 2nd, 400m 6th, Sectional: 600m 35.420sec
- 1st Arrow Express (A Bakos 62.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 2nd Alejandra (N Keal 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 0.30L 3rd Hightower (P Hamblin 62.00kg, Cd 62.00kg) 0.50L 6th Divine Miss Boom (E Ljung 56.00kg) 2.70L
-
4
of 10 -
- Dalby 02-Jun-20 1200m Good 4 R6 Bm62 $475.00 (of $10000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:10.91 , SP: $8.50 In-Running: 800m 5th, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 35.680sec
- 1st Sir Bam (N Tomizawa 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 2nd Enterprise Grand (L Tilley 62.50kg, Cd 62.50kg) 3.30L 3rd Bris Vegas (N Keal 62.00kg, Cd 62.00kg) 3.40L 4th Crab Boy (E Ljung 60.00kg) 4.20L
-
10
of 10 -
- Dalby 02-Jun-20 1400m Good 4 R5 Mdn $100.00 (of $10000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:26.85 , SP: $3.20F In-Running: Settled 4th, 800m 3rd, 400m 6th, Sectional: 600m 38.190sec
- 1st Decor Deels (M Palmer 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 2nd Yarra Spirit (L Mccoy 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 0.30L 3rd Mark Of Eight (M Schrapel 61.00kg, Cd 61.00kg) 0.80L 10th Fei Lian (E Ljung 58.00kg) 11.30L
-
3
of 9 -
- Dalby 02-Jun-20 1400m Good 4 R4 Cl3-sw $737.50 (of $10000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:24.30 , SP: $1.60F In-Running: Settled 4th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th, Sectional: 600m 37.080sec
- 1st Tabard (N Tomizawa 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 2nd Tony's Decree (T Townsend 59.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 0.20L 3rd The Irons (E Ljung 61.00kg) 1.20L
-
3
of 8 -
- Dalby 02-Jun-20 1000m Good 4 R3 0-60 $1000.00 (of $10000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 0:58.08 , SP: $2.80F In-Running: 800m 3rd, 400m 4th, Sectional: 600m 35.400sec
- 1st Diggity (L Tilley 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2nd Patche Gift (S Stephan 60.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 4.80L 3rd Glenbawns Dutchess (E Ljung 56.00kg) 5.60L
-
4
of 5 -
- Dalby 02-Jun-20 1400m Good 4 R2 Hcp $475.00 (of $10000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:23.96 , SP: $2.15F In-Running: Settled 1st, 800m 2nd, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 35.900sec
- 1st Rosendahl Red (L Tilley 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Hidden Budget (M Wishart 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 0.50L 3rd Cliveden (T Townsend 59.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 1.50L 4th Brenda (E Ljung 60.00kg) 2.30L
-
5
of 8 -
- Toowoomba 31-May-20 1210m Soft 5 R9 3Y BM 62 HCP $650.00 (of $21000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:15.28 , SP: 21.00 In-Running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 00:38.14sec
- 1st Commander Sara (M Cahill 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 2nd Spinning Spirit (M Kennedy 60.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.20L 3rd French Ocean (A Thompson 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 1.70L 5th Whostoppedtherain (E Ljung 55.00kg) 7.50L
-
9
of 9 -
- Toowoomba 31-May-20 1640m Soft 5 R6 CL4 $500.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:42.16 , SP: 41.00 In-Running: Settled 5th, 1200m 4th, 800m 6th, 400m 9th, Sectional: 600m 00:38.19sec
- 1st Battle Plane (A Patis 58.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2nd Countess De Galvez (B Nothdurft 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 1.50L 3rd Blue Comet (M Hellyer 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2.50L 9th Niatross (E Ljung 58.00kg) 17.50L
-
3
of 6 -
- Toowoomba 31-May-20 1000m Soft 5 R2 2Y HCP $1900.00 (of $21000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:01.00 , SP: 5.00 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 00:36.26sec
- 1st Hamilton Hill (S Cormack 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd Dark Son (M Cahill 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 1.50L 3rd Five Oxford (E Ljung 58.50kg) 2.30L
-
3
of 11 -
- Toowoomba 31-May-20 2175m Soft 5 R1 Mdn-sw $1900.00 (of $21000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 2:18.31 , SP: $4.20 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 1st, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 40.580sec
- 1st Toucan Sam (B Nothdurft 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Fiorelli (J Orman 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 0.50L 3rd Luvyouanytime (E Ljung 58.00kg) 6.80L
-
1
of 14 -
- Warwick 27-May-20 1350m Good 4 R8 3y mdn $9450.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:21.22 , SP: $2.20F In-Running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 37.090sec
- 1st Daring Belle (E Ljung 56.50kg) 2nd Persian King (N Fazackerley 57.50kg, Cd 56.00kg) 3.30L 3rd Live Music (M Kennedy 57.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 3.50L
-
4
of 12 -
- Warwick 27-May-20 800m Good 4 R7 Mdn-sw $800.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 0:46.06 , SP: $2.15F In-Running: 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 32.080sec
- 1st Intimate Tycoon (K Yoshida 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Reg 'N' Kath (L Tilley 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 0.80L 3rd Paranoia (I Rabjones 56.00kg, Cd 53.00kg) 1.30L 4th Better In Than Out (E Ljung 56.50kg) 3.10L
-
6
of 10 -
- Warwick 27-May-20 1200m Good 4 R5 Cl5 $300.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:10.48 , SP: $26 In-Running: 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 35.010sec
- 1st Few Too Many (J Woodhouse 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Phabeni (A Patis 55.00kg, Cd 53.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Reset's Son (J Taylor 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 1.40L 6th The Last Sequalo (E Ljung 55.00kg) 3.50L
-
6
of 14 -
- Warwick 27-May-20 1200m Good 4 R4 Cl2-sw $300.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:10.47 , SP: $13 In-Running: 800m 8th, 400m 8th, Sectional: 600m 35.900sec
- 1st Pointstohappiness (G Geran 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Sizzling Power (A Allen 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 1.00L 3rd Underwood (A Sewell 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 1.30L 6th Boss's Boy (E Ljung 60.00kg) 2.50L
-
10
of 11 -
- Warwick 27-May-20 1200m Good 4 R3 Cl2-sw $300.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:10.83 , SP: $15 In-Running: 800m 2nd, 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 34.990sec
- 1st Sizzling Sun (N Fazackerley 58.00kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd Wait A Minute (A Patis 60.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Highfalutin Gal (A Sewell 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2.50L 10th Rajo Miss (E Ljung 56.50kg) 8.20L
-
1
of 12 -
- Warwick 27-May-20 800m Good 4 R2 Bm60 $9450.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 0:45.45 , SP: $4.20 In-Running: 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 32.090sec
- 1st Seclude (E Ljung 56.50kg) 2nd Beware (B Andrew 61.50kg, Cd 61.50kg) 0.20L 3rd General Witt (B Ainsworth 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2.20L
-
7
of 11 -
- Warwick 27-May-20 800m Good 4 R1 Bm60 $300.00 (of $17000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 0:45.88 , SP: $17 In-Running: 400m 10th, Sectional: 600m 32.880sec
- 1st Fair Fella (A Patis 59.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2nd Acceptile (N Evans 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Godfather's Girl (H Richardson 63.00kg, Cd 63.00kg) 1.00L 7th Ironborn (E Ljung 55.50kg) 3.60L
-
1
of 10 -
- Ipswich 24-May-20 1350m Good 4 R9 BM72 $16800.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:22.18 , SP: 19.00 In-Running: Settled 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 00:35.78sec
- 1st Archer's Treasure (E Ljung 58.00kg) 2nd Say I Cee You (M M Gillivray 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.80L 3rd My Belly Button (A Mallyon 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 1.00L
-
9
of 11 -
- Ipswich 24-May-20 2200m Soft 5 R8 Bm60 $400.00 (of $21000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 2:19.80 , SP: $6 In-Running: Settled 1st, 1200m 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 36.060sec
- 1st Dashing Special (R Fradd 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 2nd Paris Crystal (V Venkaya 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 1.00L 3rd Open Road (B Stewart 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 1.30L 9th Husson's Pride (E Ljung 59.00kg) 6.10L
-
10
of 13 -
- Aquis Park Gold Coast 22-May-20 900m Heavy 8 R8 3y hcp $1000.00 (of $65000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 0:52.52 , SP: $26 In-Running: 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 33.950sec
- 1st Howwonderfullifeis (B Nothdurft 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2nd Iced (R Maloney 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 1.00L 3rd Say Haya (J Byrne 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 2.50L 10th Mocking (E Ljung 55.00kg) 6.75L
-
3
of 10 -
- Gatton 16-May-20 860m Good 4 R11 Bm68 $1900.00 (of $21000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 0:49.01 , SP: $3.70 In-Running: 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 32.570sec
- 1st Hi Fiver (S Tomlinson 59.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2nd Supersonic Boom (A Patis 60.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 0.50L 3rd Mocking (E Ljung 57.00kg) 1.30L
Show more
Full Name | Emma Ljung |
---|---|
Status | Professional Jockey |