Man of Law · Horse Profile
Man of Law · Career Stats
Earnings $47.3k
Avg Odds 4.73
41 3-7-5
Career
10 0-3-0
Last 10
0 0-0-0
12 Mnths
7%
Wins
37%
Places
-65%
ROI
1100M - 1300M
Win Range
8 0-1-1
1st Up
7 1-2-1
2nd Up
41 3-7-5
Turf
0 0-0-0
Synthtc
1 0-0-0
Firm
31 3-6-3
Good
7 0-0-2
Soft
2 0-1-0
Heavy
Man of Law Career Summary
Man of Law is a 12yo chestnut gelding (male) from Australia trained by Glenn Richardson, who is based at Nanango. He is sired by the stallion Raheeb out of the dam Carmina Burana.
Man of Law has managed to win 3 races in his career so far. On 4th Jul 2015 at Toowoomba, Man of Law scored his most significant win to date, getting the money in the $14000.00 Queensland Choice Meats Qtis Three-years-old Maiden Plate.
Man of Law has concluded his racing career, last running on the 28th Apr 2018 at Dalby.
Man of Law has managed to win 3 races in his career so far. On 4th Jul 2015 at Toowoomba, Man of Law scored his most significant win to date, getting the money in the $14000.00 Queensland Choice Meats Qtis Three-years-old Maiden Plate.
Man of Law has concluded his racing career, last running on the 28th Apr 2018 at Dalby.
- Spell 2207d
-
11
of 14 -
- Dalby 28-Apr-18 1100m GOOD 3 R7 Bm55 (of $14,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:02.94, SP: $41 In-running: 800m 14th, 400m 14th
-
1st
Applause a Star
(N Tomizawa 55)
2nd
Five Spices
(S Bogenhuber 61)
0.30L
3rd
Magic By Design
(B Appo 57.5)
0.50L
11th
Man of Law
(H Richardson 57, Cd 55.5)
7.30L
See full results
-
10
of 12 -
- Chinchilla 21-Apr-18 1030m GOOD 3 R2 BM50 (of $7,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 59.64, SP: $4
- 1st Spectacular Rock (R Payne 57) 2nd Mower (C Eaton 59) 0.40L 3rd Vancouver Star (J Missen 57) 1.40L 10th Man of Law (H Richardson 61) 5.95L
- Spell 75d
-
2
of 7 -
- Dalby 05-Feb-18 1000m HEAVY 9 R4 Cl2 $2,800 (of $14,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 58.34, SP: $15 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.650
-
1st
Exceedingly Kool
(T Banks 54.5)
2nd
Man of Law
(R Goldsbury 54, Cd 52.5)
0.10L
3rd
Timetus
(G Geran 59)
0.30L
See full results
- Freshened 38d
-
2
of 12 -
- Kilcoy 29-Dec-17 1060m GOOD 4 R6 Bm58 $3,200 (of $16,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 1:02.84, SP: $17 In-running: 800m 9th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.490
-
1st
Hopetoun Street
(R Goldsbury 59.5)
2nd
Man of Law
(L Tilley 54.5)
0.80L
3rd
Overgrown
(J Hodge 57.5, Cd 55.5)
1.30L
See full results
-
4
of 8 -
- Dalby 12-Dec-17 1100m SOFT 5 R5 Cg&e bm60 $550 (of $11,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:03.39, SP: $7 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 0:36.470
-
1st
Rejuvenate
(S Bogenhuber 56)
2nd
Triple Jeopardy
(B Nothdurft 59, Cd 57)
0.40L
3rd
Music Scene
(L Mccoy 60)
1.40L
4th
Man of Law
(H Richardson 54, Cd 52)
3.40L
See full results
-
4
of 9 -
- Nanango 03-Dec-17 1200m SOFT 5 R4 0-55 $350 (of $7,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:11.5, SP: $3.20
- 1st Man Overboard (B Derbyshire 58) 2nd Craiglea Ceon (K Gates 55) 2.30L 3rd Little Albert (S Bogenhuber 56.5) 2.80L 4th Man of Law (H Richardson 58) 2.90L
-
2
of 12 -
- Dalby 04-Nov-17 1000m GOOD 3 R1 BM50 $1,500 (of $7,500) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 57.41, SP: $5
- 1st Captain's Angel (N Lentini 63, Cd 59) 2nd Man of Law (H English 60) 1.50L 3rd Hizou (L Mccoy 61) 3.50L
-
6
of 10 -
- Toowoomba 28-Oct-17 1000m GOOD 4 R2 Cl2 (of $12,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:00.93, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.980
-
1st
Boiling
(R Williams 54)
2nd
Sandrelli
(B Appo 58.5)
1.80L
3rd
Mac's Gal
(K Yoshida 56)
3.10L
6th
Man of Law
(H Richardson 54, Cd 52)
4.20L
See full results
-
5
of 12 -
- Rockhampton 29-Sep-17 1100m GOOD 4 R7 Cl2 (of $12,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 1:04.6, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 11th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.090
-
1st
Cozumel
(W D'avila 55)
2nd
Fast Trick
(A Allen 54)
0.20L
3rd
Chica Peeps
(A Butler 59)
1.20L
5th
Man of Law
(H Richardson 54, Cd 52)
4.00L
See full results
-
4
of 9 -
- Gympie 23-Sep-17 1030m GOOD R1 BM50 $350 (of $7,500) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 1:03.62, SP: $5 Sectionals: 600m 0:35.960
- 1st Liverpool Jane (G Steele 64.5) 2nd I Am McLovin (A Badger 61) 2.50L 3rd Overload (J Hodge 58, Cd 56) 3.00L 4th Man of Law (P Hamblin 60.5) 6.00L
- Freshened 32d
-
8
of 10 -
- Beaudesert 22-Aug-17 1050m GOOD 3 R6 Bm55 (of $11,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:02., SP: $21 In-running: 800m 10th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.230
-
1st
Claragh
(H Phillips 58.5, Cd 55.5)
2nd
Si Si Sequalo
(H English 60, Cd 58)
0.20L
3rd
Drum Master
(B Stewart 59.5)
1.00L
8th
Man of Law
(J Taylor 57.5)
2.90L
See full results
- Spell 80d
-
9
of 11 -
- Kilcoy 03-Jun-17 1060m GOOD 4 R1 0-55 (of $7,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:03.5, SP: $4EF Sectionals: 600m 0:35.350
- 1st Snitziola (J Hoopert 59) 2nd Marked Forever (T Chambers 60) 0.20L 3rd Lucks In (H English 58.5) 1.00L 9th Man of Law (W D'avila 60) 3.30L
-
7
of 8 -
- Sunshine Coast 21-May-17 1000m HEAVY 8 R4 Cl2 (of $14,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:00.06, SP: $41 In-running: 800m 8th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.290
-
1st
Molly Miyako
(B Grylls 54)
2nd
Valfierno
(L Tarrant 56)
0.10L
3rd
Snitziola
(M Murphy 54, Cd 52.5)
2.40L
7th
Man of Law
(H Richardson 54, Cd 52)
11.90L
See full results
-
2
of 12 -
- Gatton 05-May-17 1100m GOOD 3 R7 Cg&e bm58 $2,800 (of $14,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:04., SP: $16 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.350
-
1st
Tin's Pocket
(H Phillips 60.5, Cd 57.5)
2nd
Man of Law
(H English 57, Cd 55)
2.80L
3rd
Dazet
(B Appo 57.5)
3.00L
See full results
-
3
of 7 -
- Nanango 15-Apr-17 1000m GOOD 3 R2 BM65 $700 (of $7,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 57.56, SP: $3.60
- 1st Hopetoun Street (H English 55.5) 2nd Turbo Teddy (M Savva 60.5, Cd 58.5) 1.30L 3rd Man of Law (D Hayse 55) 2.80L
- Freshened 45d
-
6
of 6 -
- Doomben 01-Mar-17 1110m GOOD 3 R5 Cg&e cl2 (of $20,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:04.28, SP: $41 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.210
-
1st
I'm a Rippa
(A Fancourt 58.5, Cd 56.5)
2nd
The Ambassadore
(J Byrne 58)
0.40L
3rd
Baggio
(D Browne 59)
2.70L
6th
Man of Law
(L Tilley 54)
4.10L
See full results
-
1
of 9 -
- Gatton 11-Feb-17 1100m GOOD 3 R4 BM50 $4,875 (of $7,500) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:04.32, SP: $4
- 1st Man of Law (L Tilley 60.5) 2nd Ralph the Dragon (N Keal 63, Cd 60) 1.30L 3rd Lupo Nero (T Chambers 60) 2.60L
-
1
of 9 -
- Warwick 28-Jan-17 1100m GOOD 4 R3 CLB $4,550 (of $7,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:04.98, SP: $7 Sectionals: 600m 0:36.230
- 1st Man of Law (L Tilley 58.5) 2nd Psycho Said So (N Tomizawa 59) 0.50L 3rd Gold Search (N Evans 59.5) 2.00L
-
8
of 12 -
- Bell 07-Jan-17 1000m FIRM 2 R5 BM50 (of $7,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 57.02, SP: $13
- 1st Heza Chumley (S Apthorpe 60.5) 2nd Baio (J Brand 57.5) 1.30L 3rd Blazon Tales (M O'brien 61.5) 1.50L 8th Man of Law (D Hayse 59.5) 3.10L
- Spell 90d
-
9
of 9 -
- Sunshine Coast 09-Oct-16 1600m GOOD 3 R5 Cl1 (of $14,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:36.5, SP: $31 In-running: Settled 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 0:36.160
-
1st
Heroic Rock
(B Pengelly 56)
2nd
She's a Ruby
(D Browne 56)
0.20L
3rd
Brocson
(B Stewart 57.5)
2.70L
9th
Man of Law
(H Richardson 54.5, Cd 52.5)
9.40L
See full results
-
8
of 10 -
- Sunshine Coast 25-Sep-16 1400m GOOD 3 R4 Cl1 (of $14,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:24.81, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.400
-
1st
Yours Truthfully
(J Taylor 54)
2nd
The Overdraft
(J Orman 58.5)
1.30L
3rd
Priceless de Hero
(R Wiggins 58.5)
1.40L
8th
Man of Law
(A Spinks 54.5)
6.20L
See full results
-
6
of 12 -
- Nanango 17-Sep-16 1600m GOOD 4 R6 BM 55 HCP (of $7,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:35.86, SP: $9
- 1st Cool Days (S Palmer 60, Cd 58) 2nd Deadly Dennis (T Banks 58.5) 1.00L 3rd Tiverton (C Bayliss 59, Cd 56) 1.50L 6th Man of Law (M O'brien 59) 2.40L
-
11
of 11 -
- Ipswich 02-Sep-16 1350m SOFT 5 R7 Cl1 (of $14,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:20.73, SP: $41 In-running: 800m 10th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.790
-
1st
The Umbrella Man
(J Byrne 58.5)
2nd
Ledoyen
(G Colless 56.5)
2.30L
3rd
Holmgang
(J Orman 55)
2.50L
11th
Man of Law
(H Richardson 55.5, Cd 53.5)
8.40L
See full results
-
3
of 12 -
- Kilcoy 20-Aug-16 1200m GOOD 3 R5 Cl1 $1,000 (of $10,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 1:10.55, SP: $41 In-running: 800m 12th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.150
-
1st
Cavitation
(B Appo 58)
2nd
Fab's Cowboy
(A Badger 55.5)
0.20L
3rd
Man of Law
(G Goold 56.5)
2.20L
See full results
-
11
of 12 -
- Nanango 13-Aug-16 1000m GOOD 3 R2 CL1 (of $7,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 58.5, SP: $3.40
- 1st Otoshi (M Cox 57.5, Cd 54.5) 2nd Quattro Fantastico (P Romeo 58.5) 2.00L 3rd I Am Relentless (N Evans 60) 2.10L 11th Man of Law (H Richardson 61, Cd 59.5) 11.80L
- Freshened 49d
-
7
of 8 -
- Toowoomba 25-Jun-16 1210m SOFT 7 R3 Cl1 (of $12,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:14.9, SP: $9 In-running: 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:37.680
-
1st
Shez Our Destiny
(T Brooker 58, Cd 56.5)
2nd
Captain's Son
(J Oliver 59)
1.30L
3rd
Latchy's Girl
(M Murphy 57, Cd 55)
2.10L
7th
Man of Law
(B Stower 58.5)
8.30L
See full results
-
7
of 13 -
- Toowoomba 11-Jun-16 1200m GOOD 4 R3 Cl1 (of $12,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 1:13.74, SP: $12 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.340
-
1st
The Golden Pig
(B Appo 55)
2nd
Hot Lipstick
(R Goltz 54)
0.80L
3rd
Lambency
(G Goold 57)
1.30L
7th
Man of Law
(M Schrapel 56.5, Cd 54.5)
3.20L
See full results
-
1
of 7 -
- TRIAL Toowoomba Inner Track 24-May-16 925m GOOD 4 R3 CL1-TRL Barrier 1, Winning Time: 56.4
- 1st Man of Law (M Schrapel) 2nd Call Me Ringo (R Goltz) 1.30L 3rd Ruby Ray (S Bogenhuber) 2.30L
-
6
of 11 -
- Toowoomba 14-May-16 1200m GOOD 4 R2 Cl1 (of $12,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 1:12.49, SP: $8 In-running: 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.500
-
1st
Ima Showman
(K Yoshida 59)
2nd
Lost Classic
(B Newport 58.5, Cd 56.5)
0.10L
3rd
Hammerack
(R Williams 54)
3.10L
6th
Man of Law
(H Richardson 58, Cd 55)
7.40L
See full results
- Spell 294d
-
3
of 8 -
- Toowoomba 25-Jul-15 1300m SOFT 5 R2 0-62 $1,400 (of $14,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:21.13, SP: $2.60F In-running: 800m 4th, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:37.290
-
1st
Isn't He a Beauty
(M Powell 57)
2nd
Sippin'bundy
(M Schrapel 59, Cd 56)
0.80L
3rd
Man of Law
(G Geran 57)
3.80L
See full results
-
10
of 16 -
- Sunshine Coast 19-Jul-15 1600m GOOD 4 R8 CL1 (of $16,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:38.33, SP: $3.50F In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.260
-
1st
Fifteen Love
(J Byrne 57)
2nd
Hangover Too
(M Hellyer 56.5)
0.80L
3rd
Shukriya
(D Griffin 54.5)
1.20L
10th
Man of Law
(G Geran 57.5)
7.90L
See full results
-
1
of 10 -
- Toowoomba 04-Jul-15 1300m GOOD 4 R4 3Y MDN-SW $9,100 (of $14,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:21.12, SP: $3.20 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.690
-
1st
Man of Law
(G Geran 57)
2nd
Real Eyes
(M Schrapel 55, Cd 52)
2.80L
3rd
Mandryka
(N Evans 57)
2.90L
See full results
-
8
of 16 -
-
Doomben 27-Jun-15
1350m
GOOD 4
R3 MDN-SW (of $100,000) Barrier 16, Winning Time: 1:20.28, SP: $26 In-running: 800m 16th, 400m 16th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.020
slow to begin, last, worked home steadily in lane
-
1st
Water Boy
(R Wiggins 57)
2nd
Carmenere
(B Pengelly 57)
2.30L
3rd
La Cigale
(B Stewart 57)
2.40L
8th
Man of Law
(R Ride 57, Cd 54)
6.20L
See full results
-
Doomben 27-Jun-15
1350m
GOOD 4
R3 MDN-SW (of $100,000) Barrier 16, Winning Time: 1:20.28, SP: $26 In-running: 800m 16th, 400m 16th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.020
-
3
of 14 -
- Muswellbrook 12-Jun-15 1450m SOFT 7 R4 MDN $1,425 (of $15,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:33.02, SP: $2.20F In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:38.83
-
1st
Kestrel
(C O'brien 56)
2nd
Show And Tell
(S Lisnyy 54)
1.80L
3rd
Man of Law
(G Ryan 59)
4.10L
See full results
-
4
of 10 -
- Goulburn 01-Jun-15 1300m SOFT 5 R2 3Y MDN-SW $675 (of $15,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:19.28, SP: $9 In-running: 800m 8th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.89
-
1st
Storm Siren
(K O'hara 55)
2nd
Emaratee
(T Berry 57)
0.10L
3rd
Tauriel
(S Clipperton 55)
3.40L
4th
Man of Law
(J Collett 57)
4.20L
See full results
-
5
of 9 -
- TRIAL Rosehill Gardens 18-May-15 1030m SOFT 5 R5 BT-34-MDN, Winning Time: 1:03.2
- 1st Sir Barb (B Avdulla) 2nd Northern Review (K Mcevoy) 0.40L 3rd Bellani (C Reith) 1.20L 5th Man of Law (T Angland)
- Spell 80d
-
11
of 13 -
- Kembla Grange 13-Mar-15 1600m GOOD 3 R3 MDN (of $25,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:36.86, SP: $4.60F In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 12th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.85
-
1st
High Midnight
(T Berry 57)
2nd
Foghorn
(J Cassidy 56)
0.50L
3rd
Girouette
(J Mcdonald 55.5)
0.70L
11th
Man of Law
(S Guymer 57.5)
11.10L
See full results
-
2
of 14 -
- Hawkesbury 26-Feb-15 1400m GOOD 4 R7 3Y MDN-SW $4,250 (of $22,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 1:24.2, SP: $4.60F In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 6th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.96
-
1st
Coffee Hit
(T Berry 55)
2nd
Man of Law
(S Guymer 57)
0.50L
3rd
Granny Smith
(J Mcdonald 55)
0.80L
See full results
-
2
of 12 -
- Hawkesbury 12-Feb-15 1300m GOOD 3 R2 CGE MDN-SW $4,250 (of $22,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 1:16.81, SP: $8 In-running: 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:33.88
-
1st
Brewery
(J Collett 58.5)
2nd
Man of Law
(C Reith 58.5)
3.80L
3rd
Saddler's Flame
(K Mcevoy 58.5)
5.30L
See full results
-
2
of 9 -
- TRIAL Hawkesbury 19-Jan-15 1000m GOOD 3 R5 BT-3-G-MDN, Winning Time: 1:00.61
- 1st Faniz (K O'hara) 2nd Man of Law (S Guymer) 1.50L 3rd Dane Jester (M Bell) 2.00L
-
7
of 7 -
- TRIAL Rosehill Gardens 06-Jan-15 1030m GOOD 3 R4 BT-3CG-MDN, Winning Time: 1:02.7
- 1st Juju Man (C Reith) 2nd Royal Moment (T Angland) 0.20L 3rd Wolf Creek (K Mcevoy) 0.40L 7th Man of Law (T Clark)
- Spell 162d
-
10
of 13 -
- Sunshine Coast 03-Sep-14 1300m GOOD 3 R2 CG&E MDN-SW (of $17,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:19.88, SP: $4.20EF In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:36.58
-
1st
The Lynches
(B El-issa 55.5)
2nd
Not to Know
(R Mcmahon 57)
1.30L
3rd
You Better Not
(G Colless 57)
3.10L
10th
Man of Law
(M Cahill 55.5)
6.80L
See full results
-
2
of 10 -
- Eagle Farm 20-Aug-14 1400m GOOD 4 R4 CG&E MDN $2,550 (of $17,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 1:24.22, SP: $5.50 In-running: 800m 10th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.88
-
1st
The Deestructor
(M Mcguren 59, Cd 56)
2nd
Grobbelaar (NZ)
(R Fradd 55)
2.00L
2nd
Man of Law
(J Orman 56, Cd 53)
2.00L
See full results
-
3
of 7 -
- Ipswich 08-Aug-14 1200m GOOD 3 R3 MDN-SW $1,000 (of $10,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:11.79, SP: $2.30 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:35.22
-
1st
Fun
(M Mcguren 57.5, Cd 55.5)
2nd
Grey Not Black
(S Galloway 57.5)
0.20L
3rd
Man of Law
(R Mcmahon 56)
1.20L
See full results
-
5
of 7 -
- TRIAL Doomben 29-Jul-14 1000m GOOD 3 R4 2Y-TRL Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:01.85 Sectionals: 600m 0:37.47
- 1st Scorupco (T Harrison) 2nd Cashinko (L Williams) 1.00L 3rd Fire Place (N Day) 1.10L 5th Man of Law (R Mcmahon)
-
3
of 7 -
- TRIAL Doomben 22-Jul-14 840m GOOD 3 R9 2Y-TRL Barrier 5, Winning Time: 49.59 Sectionals: 600m 0:34.45
- 1st Soldi Domani (B Stewart) 2nd Iririki (T Bell) 0.40L 3rd Man of Law (R Mcmahon) 4.20L
-
3
of 7 -
- TRIAL Doomben 08-Jul-14 840m GOOD 3 R4 2Y-TRL Barrier 7, Winning Time: 50.02 Sectionals: 600m 0:33.81
- 1st Bearskin (J Byrne) 2nd Grobbelaar (NZ) (B Grylls) 1.00L 3rd Man of Law (A Butler) 3.00L
- Spell 142d
-
7
of 10 -
- Doomben 19-Mar-14 1110m GOOD 3 R3 2Y MDN-SW (of $17,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:05.24, SP: $6 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.81
-
1st
Charlotte Grace
(R Wiggins 55)
2nd
Madam Fran
(S Galloway 55)
1.30L
3rd
Media Maid
(M Cahill 55)
2.10L
7th
Man of Law
(K Matheson 57, Cd 55.5)
6.30L
See full results
Profile: | 12 year old chestnut gelding |
---|---|
Career: | 41 starts, 3 wins, 12 placings |
Earnings: | $47,325 |
Trainer: | Glenn Richardson |
Pedigree: | Raheeb x Carmina Burana |
Country: | Australia |
Foaled: | 18/11/2011 |
Owners: | G Richardson & A Green |
Training History: | |
Aug 16 - Current | Glenn Richardson Nanango, QLD |
Jun 15 - Aug 16 | Matt Kropp Toowoomba, QLD |
Jan 15 - Jun 15 | T & C McEvoy Ballarat, VIC |
Aug 14 - Jan 15 | Desleigh Forster Eagle Farm, QLD |
Mar 14 - Aug 14 | Jeffrey Caught Townsville, QLD |