Instantaneous · Horse Profile
Instantaneous · Career Stats
Earnings $34.7k
Avg Odds 4.25
42 2-1-5
Career
10 0-0-0
Last 10
0 0-0-0
12 Mnths
5%
Wins
19%
Places
-80%
ROI
1050M - 1050M
Win Range
7 0-1-1
1st Up
7 1-0-1
2nd Up
42 2-1-5
Turf
0 0-0-0
Synthtc
0 0-0-0
Firm
27 1-0-2
Good
14 0-1-3
Soft
1 1-0-0
Heavy
Instantaneous Career Summary
Instantaneous is a 10yo bay mare (female) from Australia trained by Jeff Dunn, who is based at Beaudesert. She is sired by the stallion Statue Of Liberty out of the dam Tandy.
Instantaneous has managed to win 2 races in her career so far. On 5th Dec 2017 at Beaudesert, Instantaneous scored her most significant win to date, getting the money in the $11000.00 Fillies & Mares Mdn Hcp.
Instantaneous has concluded her racing career, last running on the 26th Apr 2020 at Ipswich.
Instantaneous has managed to win 2 races in her career so far. On 5th Dec 2017 at Beaudesert, Instantaneous scored her most significant win to date, getting the money in the $11000.00 Fillies & Mares Mdn Hcp.
Instantaneous has concluded her racing career, last running on the 26th Apr 2020 at Ipswich.
- Spell 1476d
-
13
of 14 -
- Ipswich 26-Apr-20 1350m GOOD 4 R6 Cl1-sw (of $30,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:20.40, SP: $101 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 3rd
-
1st
Supergiant
(A Chau 59)
2nd
La Trioli
(J Guthmann-chester 57)
2.50L
3rd
Nice Retort
(N Tomizawa 59)
4.80L
13th
Instantaneous
(B Ainsworth 58)
14.20L
See full results
-
11
of 11 -
- Ipswich 19-Apr-20 1200m SOFT 5 R10 Cl1-sw (of $21,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:11.51, SP: $151 In-running: 800m 9th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.340
-
1st
Krakatoa Eruption
(B Ainsworth 58)
2nd
Cook It Charlie
(J Taylor 60)
0.50L
3rd
Mighty Quinn
(N Keal 60)
1.80L
11th
Instantaneous
(R Jamieson 58)
11.00L
See full results
-
10
of 14 -
- Toowoomba 05-Apr-20 1200m GOOD 4 R6 Cl1 $500 (of $30,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 1:13.94, SP: $201 In-running: 800m 13th, 400m 13th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.650
-
1st
Heart Attack
(N Keal 59.5)
2nd
Starcaster
(C Taylor 56)
2.00L
3rd
Last Edition
(A Mallyon 57)
2.10L
10th
Instantaneous
(R Jamieson 55)
9.50L
See full results
-
4
of 9 -
- Aquis Beaudesert 27-Mar-20 1050m GOOD 4 R4 Cl1 $1,000 (of $21,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:02.04, SP: $101 In-running: 800m 9th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.690
-
1st
Beatsme
(R Fradd 58.5)
2nd
Zarafet
(N Tomizawa 55)
3.25L
3rd
Ubetwedo
(A Chau 60)
4.25L
4th
Instantaneous
(B Ainsworth 55)
7.75L
See full results
- Spell 61d
-
10
of 11 -
- Aquis Beaudesert 26-Jan-20 1100m SOFT 7 R6 F&m bm55 $400 (of $19,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:05.23, SP: $51 In-running: 800m 8th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.040
-
1st
Your Option
(L Cheshire 56.5)
2nd
Wishfilly
(B Ainsworth 57.5)
3.00L
3rd
American Crown
(J Oliver 59.5)
4.00L
10th
Instantaneous
(R Jamieson 54)
8.75L
See full results
- Freshened 37d
-
7
of 11 -
- Kilcoy 20-Dec-19 1060m GOOD 4 R7 Cl1 $300 (of $17,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 1:02.43, SP: $91 In-running: 800m 11th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.030
-
1st
Better Than Gold
(J Orman 56.5)
2nd
Miss Makepeace
(H Richardson 54)
5.75L
3rd
Seclude
(S Wilcock 57.5, Cd 55.5)
7.75L
7th
Instantaneous
(S Bogenhuber 54)
10.80L
See full results
-
7
of 9 -
- Esk 14-Dec-19 800m GOOD 3 R2 BM60 (of $7,450) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 44.52, SP: $16
- 1st Dave's Valor (K Gates 57) 2nd Good Grab (H Phillips 58) 0.10L 3rd Last Round (M Wishart 55, Cd 53.5) 0.40L 7th Instantaneous (M Shimodaira 55, Cd 53.5) 6.00L
- Freshened 30d
-
6
of 8 -
- Aquis Beaudesert 14-Nov-19 1200m GOOD 3 R3 Cl1 $300 (of $17,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:09.79, SP: $101 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.690
-
1st
Cabalo Escuro
(J Orman 56)
2nd
Eskdale Girl
(R Goltz 56)
4.80L
3rd
Missile Strike
(J Woodhouse 58)
5.50L
6th
Instantaneous
(R Jamieson 54)
9.50L
See full results
-
6
of 6 -
- Aquis Beaudesert 02-Nov-19 1200m GOOD 4 R5 F&m bm58 $300 (of $15,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:11.45, SP: $15 In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.270
-
1st
Shinstar
(J Watkins 57)
2nd
Miss Amanda
(J Woodhouse 60)
0.50L
3rd
Daunting Duchess
(N Day 56.5)
1.50L
6th
Instantaneous
(B Ainsworth 54.5)
5.20L
See full results
-
9
of 12 -
- Sunshine Coast 20-Oct-19 1200m SOFT 5 R8 F&m cl1 $400 (of $21,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:13.25, SP: $61 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.200
-
1st
Boomista
(L Tarrant 55)
2nd
Cuban Mint
(R Stewart 54.5)
0.10L
3rd
Daunting Duchess
(M D Plessis 54)
0.50L
9th
Instantaneous
(R Jamieson 54)
3.80L
See full results
-
6
of 7 -
- TRIAL Aquis Beaudesert 15-Oct-19 900m GOOD 4 R13 CL1-CL5-TRL Barrier 7, Winning Time: 54.27 Sectionals: 600m 0:34.740
- 1st Paper Trade (A Thompson) 2nd Miss Amanda (J Woodhouse) 0.50L 3rd Blue Comet (L Dittman) 0.90L 6th Instantaneous (R Jamieson) 1.90L
-
6
of 11 -
- Gatton 04-Oct-19 1100m GOOD 4 R5 F&m bm55 $300 (of $17,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:04.83, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 11th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.870
-
1st
Miracle Star
(N Tomizawa 58)
2nd
Infinite Spirit
(A Mallyon 56)
1.00L
3rd
Legs Unbarred
(L Allen 57.5)
1.50L
6th
Instantaneous
(R Jamieson 56.5)
3.45L
See full results
-
10
of 10 -
- Aquis Park Gold Coast 14-Sep-19 900m GOOD 4 R5 Cl1-sw $400 (of $21,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 0:52.76, SP: $41 In-running: 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.530
-
1st
Love You Lucy
(M Mcguren 57)
2nd
Beware
(M Wishart 59, Cd 57)
0.40L
3rd
Coaches Award
(S Tomlinson 59, Cd 56)
1.40L
10th
Instantaneous
(M Shimodaira 57, Cd 55)
9.10L
See full results
- Spell 119d
-
9
of 13 -
- Beaudesert 18-May-19 1300m GOOD 4 R6 Bm55 $300 (of $14,500) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:16.48, SP: $21 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.210
-
1st
Voanaba
(A Spinks 57.5, Cd 55.5)
2nd
Devillain
(M Nakao 56.5, Cd 53.5)
0.20L
3rd
Sugar Buzz
(T Banks 60.5)
2.20L
9th
Instantaneous
(B Ainsworth 55)
7.20L
See full results
-
8
of 11 -
- Lismore 11-May-19 1300m SOFT 6 R5 Cl1 $375 (of $12,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:19.51, SP: $7 In-running: 800m 4th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.430
-
1st
Chiaki
(M Mcguren 55.5, Cd 56)
2nd
Charlotte's Girl
(M Paget 57.5)
3.86L
3rd
Shinstar
(J Grisedale 57.5)
3.99L
8th
Instantaneous
(M Shimodaira 54, Cd 52)
8.76L
See full results
-
10
of 12 -
- Beaudesert 25-Apr-19 1100m GOOD 4 R6 F&m bm58 $300 (of $16,500) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 1:04.03, SP: $19 In-running: 800m 11th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.340
-
1st
Miss Defiance
(T Harrison 59)
2nd
Send Us a Sign
(L Kilner 62.5, Cd 60.5)
0.20L
3rd
Indy Bonbon
(A Spinks 57.5)
1.45L
10th
Instantaneous
(B Nothdurft 56.5)
6.30L
See full results
-
7
of 8 -
- Ipswich 04-Apr-19 1350m SOFT 6 R5 Cl1 $400 (of $21,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:22.78, SP: $21 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.630
-
1st
The Great Boombino
(B Thornton 56.5)
2nd
Lady Eighty Eight
(G Colless 56)
1.50L
3rd
Loves a Lottery
(T Harrison 57.5)
2.00L
7th
Instantaneous
(B Ainsworth 54.5)
6.90L
See full results
-
5
of 6 -
- Casino 23-Mar-19 1400m SOFT 5 R2 F&m bm50 $425 (of $12,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:29.08, SP: $4.80 In-running: Settled 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 0:36.070
-
1st
Voanaba
(A Chau 56.5)
2nd
Humility
(L Rolls 59.5)
2.70L
3rd
Tudor Sunrise
(E Atkinson 60, Cd 56)
2.76L
5th
Instantaneous
(L Cheshire 60)
4.30L
See full results
-
4
of 7 -
- Beaudesert 14-Mar-19 1400m GOOD 3 R1 Bm62 $750 (of $16,500) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:23.39, SP: $8 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 3rd, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.600
-
1st
Our Rocky
(R Plumb 58.5)
2nd
Mr Dumont
(B Stewart 59)
0.50L
3rd
That's Ma Boy
(N Keal 59.5, Cd 58)
1.00L
4th
Instantaneous
(M Palmer 54)
3.30L
See full results
-
3
of 10 -
- Ipswich 01-Mar-19 1350m SOFT 6 R6 F&m cl1 $1,900 (of $21,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:22.67, SP: $12 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 6th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.160
-
1st
Zollikon Miss
(M Palmer 59)
2nd
Glamorous Miss
(R Fradd 56.5)
0.50L
3rd
Instantaneous
(B Ainsworth 56)
0.70L
See full results
-
3
of 8 -
- Aquis Park Gold Coast 23-Feb-19 1300m GOOD 4 R8 Cl1 $1,900 (of $21,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:17.97, SP: $41 In-running: 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:34.010
-
1st
Courage Within
(D Griffin 59)
2nd
San Pierre
(R Plumb 58.5)
3.50L
3rd
Instantaneous
(B Ainsworth 55.5)
6.25L
See full results
-
6
of 7 -
- Toowoomba 09-Feb-19 1050m GOOD 4 R1 Cl1 $400 (of $19,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:02.27, SP: $16 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.170
-
1st
Red Devil
(E Ljung 59)
2nd
Rain On Me
(C Eaton 54)
3.75L
3rd
Avasa
(M Schrapel 54)
3.95L
6th
Instantaneous
(M Shimodaira 54.5, Cd 52.5)
5.30L
See full results
-
4
of 5 -
- Warwick 25-Jan-19 1100m GOOD 4 R1 F&m cl1 $900 (of $19,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:04.94, SP: $4.80 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.150
-
1st
Dynamisante
(B Appo 57)
2nd
Remember Mary
(M Wishart 57.5, Cd 54.5)
0.75L
3rd
Haiku's Way
(S Sweeney 58.5, Cd 57)
3.25L
4th
Instantaneous
(M Shimodaira 57, Cd 55)
3.50L
See full results
-
3
of 10 -
- Ipswich 18-Jan-19 1010m SOFT 5 R2 Cl1 $1,900 (of $21,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 59.87, SP: $19 In-running: 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.240
-
1st
Rosella Girl
(L Tarrant 55.5)
2nd
Betajet
(M Hellyer 57.5)
2.50L
3rd
Instantaneous
(M Shimodaira 55.5, Cd 53.5)
2.70L
See full results
- Spell 76d
-
1
of 8 -
- Beaudesert 03-Nov-18 1050m GOOD 4 R2 CLB $4,875 (of $7,500) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:01.97, SP: $5.50 Sectionals: 600m 0:34.930
- 1st Instantaneous (M Shimodaira 58, Cd 56) 2nd Big Little Lies (P Hamblin 63) 0.10L 3rd Bard of Armagh (B Stower 61) 1.35L
-
2
of 10 -
- Gatton 26-Oct-18 860m SOFT 5 R2 0-55 $2,800 (of $14,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 50.28, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:33.810
-
1st
Comesidice
(J King 59)
2nd
Instantaneous
(B Nothdurft 56.5)
0.20L
3rd
Star Painter
(S Sweeney 57.5, Cd 56)
1.20L
See full results
- Spell 273d
-
6
of 11 -
- Beaudesert 26-Jan-18 1200m GOOD 4 R6 Cl1 (of $10,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 1:10.82, SP: $41 In-running: 800m 11th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.780
-
1st
Geileis
(J Woodhouse 56.5, Cd 54.5)
2nd
Court Rules
(S Galloway 55.5)
0.10L
3rd
Baby Merlin
(L Rolls 58)
0.30L
6th
Instantaneous
(S Sweeney 54.5, Cd 52.5)
3.60L
See full results
-
5
of 7 -
- Sunshine Coast 12-Jan-18 1200m GOOD 4 R4 Cl1 (of $16,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:12.19, SP: $10 In-running: 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:36.050
-
1st
Fatal Rendezvous
(T Brooker 55)
2nd
Stormy Destiny
(R Palmer 54)
0.75L
3rd
Relaxed
(L Dittman 59)
0.95L
5th
Instantaneous
(R Stewart 54)
7.20L
See full results
- Freshened 38d
-
1
of 7 -
- Beaudesert 05-Dec-17 1050m HEAVY 8 R3 F&m mdn $7,150 (of $11,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:03.85, SP: $3F In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:36.220
-
1st
Instantaneous
(B Nothdurft 54, Cd 52)
2nd
Fatz
(A Badger 57.5)
2.30L
3rd
Kawana Viva
(P Romeo 54)
2.50L
See full results
-
8
of 11 -
- Murwillumbah 17-Nov-17 1000m GOOD 3 R2 Mdn hcp $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 1:00.46, SP: $16 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.130
-
1st
Cliodhna
(J Murphy 55, Cd 53.5)
2nd
Pundit
(N Keal 59, Cd 57.5)
1.17L
3rd
Shadow Queen
(P Hammersley 55)
4.15L
8th
Instantaneous
(C Whiteley 55)
7.17L
See full results
-
6
of 8 -
- Kilcoy 03-Nov-17 1200m GOOD 3 R4 Mdn-sw (of $14,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:10.78, SP: $3.20 In-running: 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:35.440
-
1st
Benovsky
(M H Richardson 57.5, Cd 55.5)
2nd
Supervisor
(C Eaton 57.5)
1.50L
3rd
Evening
(A Spinks 55.5, Cd 53.5)
3.50L
6th
Instantaneous
(M Hellyer 55.5)
5.70L
See full results
-
8
of 15 -
- Ipswich 06-Oct-17 1200m SOFT 5 R4 Mdn (of $14,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 1:11.99, SP: $16 In-running: 800m 10th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.740
-
1st
Danger Annie
(W D'avila 54)
2nd
Splitter
(Z White 54.5, Cd 53)
0.40L
3rd
Vienna Moon
( 54)
0.70L
8th
Instantaneous
(B Nothdurft 54, Cd 52)
4.10L
See full results
-
9
of 13 -
- Ipswich 27-Sep-17 1200m GOOD 4 R6 Mdn (of $20,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:10.34, SP: $51 In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.740
-
1st
Hang
(J Lloyd 56)
2nd
Ten Taubada's
(R Fradd 58.5)
0.80L
3rd
Cornforth
(T Brooker 59, Cd 57.5)
1.00L
9th
Instantaneous
(J Taylor 54)
4.50L
See full results
-
6
of 13 -
- Ballina 07-Sep-17 1300m GOOD 3 R1 Mdn-sw $400 (of $30,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:19.84, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.600
-
1st
Hard Merchandise
(R Spokes 59)
2nd
Solitary March
(C Graham 59, Cd 57)
0.46L
3rd
Vivid Pink
(R Fradd 57)
0.48L
6th
Instantaneous
(J Taylor 57)
1.60L
See full results
-
3
of 14 -
- Lismore 15-Aug-17 1200m GOOD 3 R4 4y+ mdn-sw $1,890 (of $20,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:11.10, SP: $19 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.400
-
1st
Whodunnit
(J Morris 57)
2nd
Longtga
(C Franklin 59)
0.12L
3rd
Instantaneous
(J Taylor 57)
1.81L
See full results
-
7
of 10 -
- Ballina 28-Jul-17 1005m GOOD 3 R3 Mdn $300 (of $20,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 0:59.32, SP: $11 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.410
-
1st
Acutum
(J Lloyd 59)
2nd
D'last Za
(K Matheson 56)
0.20L
3rd
Almazan
(C Graham 55.5, Cd 52.5)
3.10L
7th
Instantaneous
(B Looker 54)
6.58L
See full results
-
3
of 12 -
- Ballina 18-Jul-17 1000m SOFT 7 R1 3y mdn-sw $1,890 (of $20,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:01.10, SP: $4.80 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:36.600
-
1st
Riva Encore
(K Stanley 57)
2nd
Queen of Kingston
(K Matheson 55)
0.88L
3rd
Instantaneous
(B Looker 55)
2.47L
See full results
-
6
of 9 -
- Gold Coast 05-Jul-17 1100m GOOD 4 R1 3yf mdn-sw (of $20,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:05.04, SP: $16 In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.630
-
1st
Never So Sirius
(J Lloyd 57)
2nd
Mishani Seeka
(J Orman 57)
1.00L
3rd
Poet's Edition
(J Taylor 57)
1.80L
6th
Instantaneous
(R Fradd 57)
4.80L
See full results
- Spell 160d
-
6
of 10 -
- Beaudesert 26-Jan-17 1050m GOOD 3 R4 F&m mdn (of $11,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:02.1, SP: $7 In-running: 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.500
-
1st
Nellie's Delight
(B Ainsworth 56, Cd 54.5)
2nd
Invincible Storm
(A Badger 57)
0.80L
3rd
Zezolla
(J Guthmann-chester 58.5, Cd 56.5)
2.30L
6th
Instantaneous
(M Palmer 55)
4.90L
See full results
-
4
of 9 -
- Ipswich 06-Jan-17 1100m SOFT 5 R3 Mdn $700 (of $14,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:05.43, SP: $9 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.080
-
1st
Zoutano
(R Wiggins 55.5)
2nd
Dont Doubt da Wife
(R Fradd 54.5)
0.40L
3rd
Sirtime
(L Cassidy 57)
1.70L
4th
Instantaneous
(M Hellyer 54)
5.00L
See full results
-
4
of 10 -
- Murwillumbah 16-Dec-16 1010m GOOD 3 R1 Mdn $900 (of $20,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:00.3, SP: $13 In-running: 800m 5th, 600m 5th, 400m 5th
-
1st
Twilight Maneuver
(J Taylor 58)
2nd
Double Fortune
(D Griffin 57.5)
0.80L
3rd
Snitz It Up
(T Harrison 57)
1.80L
4th
Instantaneous
(B Looker 56)
3.10L
See full results
- Spell 149d
-
9
of 10 -
- Gold Coast 20-Jul-16 1200m SOFT 6 R2 2y mdn (of $20,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:11.47, SP: $71 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.930
-
1st
Doubt Defying
(P Hammersley 58)
2nd
Nordic Show
(J Lloyd 55)
1.30L
3rd
Congelator
(L Cheshire 56.5)
1.60L
9th
Instantaneous
(A Allen 55)
10.80L
See full results
-
5
of 8 -
- Ipswich 08-Jul-16 1010m SOFT 5 R3 2y mdn (of $14,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 59.96, SP: $16 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.660
-
1st
Dansu
(J Lloyd 58)
2nd
Torre Saracino
(G Colless 57)
0.10L
3rd
Queen Cora
(L Dittman 56)
3.10L
5th
Instantaneous
(A Allen 56)
3.70L
See full results
Profile: | 10 year old bay mare |
---|---|
Career: | 42 starts, 2 wins, 6 placings |
Earnings: | $34,655 |
Trainer: | Jeff Dunn |
Pedigree: | Statue Of Liberty x Tandy |
Country: | Australia |
Foaled: | 20/08/2013 |
Owners: | J Dunn Mrs J M Dunn & M J Dunn |
Training History: | |
Oct 18 - Current | Jeff Dunn Beaudesert, QLD |
Dec 16 - Oct 18 | Matthew J Dunn Beaudesert, QLD |
Jul 16 - Dec 16 | Ross Howard Beaudesert, QLD |