Guest · Horse Profile
Guest · Career Stats
Earnings $91.4k
Avg Odds 4.95
44 2-10-7
Career
10 0-0-0
Last 10
0 0-0-0
12 Mnths
5%
Wins
43%
Places
-77%
ROI
1710M - 2100M
Win Range
6 0-3-1
1st Up
6 0-0-1
2nd Up
43 2-10-7
Turf
1 0-0-0
Synthtc
0 0-0-0
Firm
24 1-8-4
Good
8 1-0-2
Soft
11 0-2-1
Heavy
Guest Career Summary
Guest is a 9yo chestnut gelding (male) from Australia trained by Jim Jarvis, who is based at Coffs Harbour. He is sired by the stallion Host out of the dam Riverina's Girl.
Guest has managed to win 2 races in his career so far. On 11th Sep 2020 at Tuncurry, Guest scored his most significant win to date, getting the money in the $22000.00 Class 1 & Maiden Sw.
Guest has managed to win 2 races in his career so far. On 11th Sep 2020 at Tuncurry, Guest scored his most significant win to date, getting the money in the $22000.00 Class 1 & Maiden Sw.
- Spell 917d
-
9
of 11 -
- Kempsey 05-Nov-21 1900m GOOD 4 R6 BM 74 Hcp $725 (of $30,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 1:59.41, SP: 41.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 9th
-
1st
Battle Guardian
(G M Donnell 56.5, Cd 55)
2nd
Casirina
(M M Guren 57, Cd 56)
0.40L
3rd
Yarrinup Flyer
(J Grisedale 55)
0.50L
9th
Guest
(M Palmer 55)
4.60L
See full results
-
4
of 10 -
- Grafton 19-Oct-21 2220m HEAVY 8 R3 3YO+ BM 58 Hcp $1,200 (of $24,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 2:19.36, SP: 18.00 In-running: Settled 9th, 1200m 9th, 800m 8th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.690
-
1st
Rahaan
(Y Lewis 56.5)
2nd
Razano
(M Bennett 55.5)
4.00L
4th
Guest
(S Traecey 55)
4.40L
See full results
-
6
of 13 -
- Grafton 28-Sep-21 2200m GOOD 4 R4 3YO+ BM 58 Hcp $550 (of $24,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 2:16.41, SP: 41.00 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.640
-
1st
Yarrinup Flyer
(N Masuda 55)
2nd
Waiheke Island
(J Grisedale 55)
0.10L
3rd
Nature Boy
(P Payne 55)
0.60L
6th
Guest
(S Traecey 55)
4.50L
See full results
-
7
of 11 -
- Grafton 20-Sep-21 2200m GOOD 4 R5 3YO+ BM 58 Hcp $500 (of $24,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 2:16.65, SP: 41.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.010
-
1st
Rahaan
(Y Lewis 55)
2nd
Karlu Dreaming
(O Pickering 55, Cd 53.5)
0.80L
3rd
Yarrinup Flyer
(N Masuda 55)
2.30L
7th
Guest
(S Traecey 55)
4.50L
See full results
-
9
of 12 -
- Grafton 30-Aug-21 2220m GOOD 3 R6 BM 58 Hcp $500 (of $24,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 2:18.49, SP: 17.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 1200m 10th, 800m 11th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.150
-
1st
Oh No Bro
(L Rolls 55)
2nd
Tiomo
(J Grisedale 62.5)
0.40L
3rd
Holbrook
(K Matheson 61)
0.60L
9th
Guest
(S Traecey 55)
5.60L
See full results
-
8
of 11 -
- Murwillumbah 20-Aug-21 2020m GOOD 4 R8 3YO+ Open Hcp $725 (of $30,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 2:06.33, SP: 81.00 In-running: Settled 5th, 1200m 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.970
-
1st
Pleased
(J Franklin 61, Cd 58)
2nd
Nemingah
(B Looker 61)
0.80L
3rd
Head Up High
(L Rolls 56)
1.00L
8th
Guest
(C Bellamy 55, Cd 52)
4.70L
See full results
-
11
of 14 -
- Coffs Harbour 05-Aug-21 2005m SOFT 5 R5 3YO+ Open Hcp (of $50,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 2:08.49, SP: 101.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 1200m 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.450
-
1st
Pleased
(C Reith 57.5)
2nd
Lolita Gold
(C Lever 58.5)
0.50L
3rd
Arctic Wolf
(M Bennett 57.5)
1.00L
11th
Guest
(S Traecey 55)
6.40L
See full results
-
9
of 11 -
- Grafton 07-Jul-21 2200m SOFT 6 R2 3YO+ CL6 Set Weight $725 (of $30,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 2:18.02, SP: 151.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 6th, 800m 8th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.680
-
1st
Oakfield Cherokee
(A Morgan 56)
2nd
Onemore Sapphire
(A Bullock 59)
0.30L
3rd
Tiomo
(J Grisedale 56)
0.80L
9th
Guest
(S Traecey 56)
8.30L
See full results
-
9
of 14 -
- Coffs Harbour 18-Jun-21 1600m SOFT 6 R5 BM 58 Hcp $725 (of $30,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:39.59, SP: 61.00 In-running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 2nd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:35.840
-
1st
Prince Arli
(A Gibbons 58)
2nd
Luz Long
(D Gibbons 59.5, Cd 58)
0.30L
3rd
Hillandale
(R Murray 55.5)
3.10L
9th
Guest
(M M Guren 56.5)
9.50L
See full results
-
7
of 9 -
- Coffs Harbour 21-May-21 2015m HEAVY 9 R3 3YO+ BM 74 Hcp $500 (of $22,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 2:13.69, SP: 41.00 In-running: Settled 3rd, 1200m 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:39.370
-
1st
Continuation
(A Mallyon 56.5)
2nd
Casirina
(A Morgan 55)
1.50L
3rd
Nature Boy
(C Waddell 55, Cd 53)
3.00L
7th
Guest
(S Traecey 55)
15.80L
See full results
-
9
of 10 -
- Grafton 30-Apr-21 1610m GOOD 4 R9 BM 66 Hcp $500 (of $22,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 1:37.45, SP: 81.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 1200m 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.180
-
1st
Hurricane Max
(J Grisedale 55)
2nd
Swanston
(L Kilner 58)
0.10L
3rd
Zavy's Hope
(B Looker 55)
1.60L
9th
Guest
(S Traecey 55)
7.20L
See full results
-
6
of 6 -
- Coffs Harbour 19-Apr-21 1615m HEAVY 10 R7 CL3 Hcp $540 (of $22,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:48.64, SP: 18.00 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 5th, 800m 3rd, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 0:38.190
-
1st
Swanston
(L Kilner 56.5)
2nd
Hurricane Max
(J Grisedale 55)
1.00L
3rd
Saintly Sunrise
(M M Guren 58)
1.80L
6th
Guest
(S Traecey 55)
5.50L
See full results
-
5
of 9 -
- Coffs Harbour 01-Apr-21 1615m HEAVY 10 R2 BM 58 Hcp $720 (of $22,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:44.46, SP: 13.00 In-running: Settled 3rd, 1200m 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:40.100
-
1st
Bumrah
(M M Guren 60.5)
2nd
Blinkin Snazzy
(M Owen 55, Cd 51)
0.10L
3rd
Happy Frank
(R Spokes 57, Cd 56)
4.10L
5th
Guest
(R Murray 58)
7.30L
See full results
-
5
of 11 -
- Coffs Harbour 08-Mar-21 1400m HEAVY 9 R6 BM 58 Hcp $720 (of $22,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:30.95, SP: 26.00 In-running: Settled 6th, 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:40.420
-
1st
Condover Hall
(J Kehoe 57.5)
2nd
Saintly Sunrise
(S Arnold 59)
4.00L
3rd
Jakuta
(J Barrie 62.5, Cd 59.5)
4.80L
5th
Guest
(M M Guren 58.5)
7.00L
See full results
-
7
of 7 -
- Coffs Harbour 13-Feb-21 1600m GOOD 4 R4 Cl2 $725 (of $30,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:36.86, SP: $18 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 6th, 800m 5th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.970
-
1st
Camp Rifle
(M Mcguren 58.5)
2nd
Group Think
(B Looker 59.5)
0.26L
3rd
Borlotti
(R Spokes 55)
3.02L
7th
Guest
(S Traecey 55.5)
10.99L
See full results
- Freshened 53d
-
6
of 6 -
- Lismore 22-Dec-20 1526m HEAVY 9 R3 Cl2 $540 (of $22,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:35.84, SP: $9.50 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.870
-
1st
Beckford
(A Mallyon 55.5)
2nd
Kidlat
(M Mcguren 55, Cd 56)
0.63L
3rd
Steelcapstilettos
(R Spokes 55)
2.30L
6th
Guest
(S Traecey 59)
7.95L
See full results
-
10
of 11 -
- Coffs Harbour 03-Dec-20 1400m SOFT 5 R5 Cl3 $725 (of $30,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:25.87, SP: $41 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 6th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.940
-
1st
Northern Knight
(R Spokes 59.5)
2nd
Boyles
(A Allen 55.5)
5.76L
3rd
In Heart's Wake
(A Morgan 56)
5.94L
10th
Guest
(S Traecey 55)
13.27L
See full results
- Spell 83d
-
1
of 13 -
- Tuncurry 11-Sep-20 2100m SOFT 7 R3 Cl1-sw $11,200 (of $22,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 2:19.80, SP: $4.40 In-running: Settled 9th, 1200m 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 10th
-
1st
Guest
(S Traecey 59)
2nd
Casirina
(L Rolls 57.5)
0.52L
3rd
Avalene
(K Wilson-taylor 55, Cd 53)
0.57L
See full results
-
1
of 12 -
- Grafton 31-Aug-20 1710m GOOD 4 R6 Mdn-sw $11,200 (of $22,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:44.39, SP: $5.50 In-running: Settled 9th, 1200m 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.610
-
1st
Guest
(S Traecey 59)
2nd
Hichaux
(G Snowden 59)
0.43L
3rd
Runyoo
(J Grisedale 59)
2.32L
See full results
-
3
of 14 -
- Coffs Harbour 08-Aug-20 2000m HEAVY 8 R4 Cl1-sw $1,010 (of $12,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 2:15.35, SP: $6 In-running: Settled 9th, 1200m 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:39.810
-
1st
Say It Ain't So
(J Watkins 56.5)
2nd
Razano
(R Spokes 57)
0.48L
3rd
Guest
(S Traecey 56.5)
0.92L
See full results
-
2
of 9 -
- Ballina 14-Jul-20 1590m HEAVY 9 R3 Mdn-sw $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 1:47.10, SP: $5.50 In-running: Settled 3rd, 1200m 5th, 800m 4th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:40.010
-
1st
Sandy Toes
(T Harrison 57)
2nd
Guest
(S Traecey 59)
0.48L
3rd
King Farouk
(B Hodder 59)
1.29L
See full results
-
2
of 12
-
9
of 14 -
- Taree 05-Jun-20 1400m GOOD 4 R3 Mdn $450 (of $20,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:24.86, SP: $10 In-running: Settled 12th, 800m 12th, 400m 14th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.610
-
1st
Reuben James
(J Penza 56)
2nd
Honovi
(L Rolls 55)
2.13L
3rd
Dunoon
(C Reith 59)
3.39L
9th
Guest
(R Hutchings 59)
7.85L
See full results
-
4
of 11 -
- Coffs Harbour 22-May-20 1405m HEAVY 8 R3 Mdn $1,350 (of $27,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:30.29, SP: $7.50 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 9th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:39.040
-
1st
Rua Raposa
(A Gibbons 55.5)
2nd
Flying Mojo
(D Mclellan 59)
1.31L
3rd
Sir Angus
(B Looker 55.5)
1.61L
4th
Guest
(J Grisedale 59.5)
2.17L
See full results
- Spell 144d
-
7
of 11 -
- Coffs Harbour 30-Dec-19 2005m GOOD 4 R6 Bm58 $500 (of $22,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 2:07.71, SP: $5 In-running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 10th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 0:38.450
-
1st
Controlthewitness
(A Mallyon 59.5)
2nd
Rival Mo
(B Stower 54)
1.78L
3rd
Luga Lad
(B Looker 58.5)
2.55L
7th
Guest
(M M Guren 56.5)
6.23L
See full results
-
2
of 12 -
- Murwillumbah 13-Dec-19 2000m GOOD 4 R5 Cl1-sw $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 2:08.44, SP: $3F In-running: Settled 10th, 1200m 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:38.230
-
1st
Spirit of Edyn
(R Jamieson 54.5)
2nd
Guest
(M Mcguren 56.5)
0.18L
3rd
Hayate
(L Tilley 55.5)
1.73L
See full results
-
2
of 10 -
- Ballina 25-Nov-19 1910m GOOD 3 R1 Cl1-sw $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 2:01.79, SP: $3.80 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 7th, 800m 6th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.660
-
1st
Unleash the Red
(N Masuda 59)
2nd
Guest
(M Mcguren 56.5)
0.16L
3rd
Kingly
(B Stewart 59)
0.76L
See full results
- Freshened 35d
-
2
of 8 -
- Grafton 21-Oct-19 1700m GOOD 4 R2 Mdn $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:43.93, SP: $2.20F In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.840
-
1st
Lady Grande
(N Masuda 56.5)
2nd
Guest
(M Mcguren 60)
2.00L
3rd
Vegareign
(A Mallyon 57.5)
3.21L
See full results
-
3
of 13 -
- Grafton 01-Oct-19 1630m SOFT 6 R8 Cl1-sw $2,100 (of $22,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 1:40.88, SP: $3.20F In-running: Settled 9th, 1200m 8th, 800m 9th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.410
-
1st
William
(B Looker 59)
2nd
Spirit of Edyn
(P Graham 54.5)
1.39L
3rd
Guest
(M Mcguren 56.5)
1.51L
See full results
-
3
of 10 -
- Coffs Harbour 15-Sep-19 1315m GOOD 3 R4 Cg&e mdn $2,100 (of $22,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:20.57, SP: $2.15F In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:37.560
-
1st
Misty View
(L Cheshire 54)
2nd
Grand Anthem
(L Rolls 58)
0.46L
3rd
Guest
(M Mcguren 60)
0.65L
See full results
-
2
of 11 -
- Kempsey 02-Sep-19 1250m GOOD 4 R3 Mdn $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:14.25, SP: $5 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 7th
-
1st
Mr Piquet
(A Bullock 57)
2nd
Guest
(R Spokes 59.5)
1.05L
3rd
Sparkling Rose
(B Looker 54)
1.25L
See full results
- Spell 131d
-
3
of 8 -
- Wyong 24-Apr-19 1600m GOOD 4 R4 Mdn $3,200 (of $35,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:38.49, SP: $12 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.050
-
1st
Costas
(J Collett 58.5)
2nd
Royal Anthem
(A Hyeronimus 56.5)
1.85L
3rd
Guest
(L Rolls 57.5)
2.40L
See full results
-
3
of 14 -
- Port Macquarie 12-Apr-19 1500m SOFT 5 R3 Mdn $2,100 (of $22,000) Barrier 14, Winning Time: 1:31.97, SP: $6 In-running: Settled 13th, 800m 13th, 400m 13th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.830
-
1st
Chamisal
(R Thompson 58.5)
2nd
Galina
(M Bell 58.5)
2.20L
3rd
Guest
(M Mcguren 59.5)
2.33L
See full results
-
2
of 11
- Freshened 38d
-
2
of 10 -
- Grafton 15-Feb-19 1410m GOOD 4 R8 Mdn $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:24.61, SP: $2.30F In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.760
-
1st
Flying Prince
(P Graham 54, Cd 54.5)
2nd
Guest
(M Mcguren 59)
0.16L
3rd
Wu Long Shi
(M Paget 54, Cd 54.5)
0.30L
See full results
- Freshened 33d
-
5
of 13 -
- Coffs Harbour 13-Jan-19 1300m GOOD 3 R3 Mdn $720 (of $22,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:18.98, SP: $7.50 In-running: 800m 9th, 400m 12th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.250
-
1st
Atyaaf
(M Mcguren 57)
2nd
Materiality
(A Gibbons 54.5)
0.64L
3rd
Private Client
(R Murray 54.5)
0.85L
5th
Guest
(C Graham 59.5, Cd 58)
1.43L
See full results
- Freshened 34d
-
3
of 10 -
- Tuncurry 10-Dec-18 1200m GOOD 4 R3 4y+ mdn $2,100 (of $22,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:12.43, SP: $9 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 6th
-
1st
Danzibar Dancer
(J Duggan 54.5)
2nd
Khitaamy
(C O'brien 58)
0.96L
3rd
Guest
(M Mcguren 59.5)
2.46L
See full results
- Spell 174d
-
10
of 11 -
- Racing.com Park Synthetic 19-Jun-18 1600m SYNTHETIC R2 Mdn-sw $550 (of $22,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 1:40.43, SP: $8 In-running: Settled 9th, 1200m 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.240
-
1st
Seas No Limit
(L Meech 58.5)
2nd
Eira
(D Oliver 58.5)
0.75L
3rd
Rembetiko
(J Fry 58.5)
6.75L
10th
Guest
(J Winks 58.5)
15.40L
See full results
-
11
of 13 -
- Sportsbet-Ballarat 03-Jun-18 2000m SOFT 7 R3 3up mdn-sw (of $25,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 2:10.8, SP: $5 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 6th, 800m 4th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.120
-
1st
Chesterton
(J Allen 58.5)
2nd
Own Sweet Way
(D Holland 58.5)
1.50L
3rd
Set With Jewels
(D Yendall 56.5)
1.70L
11th
Guest
(J Winks 58.5)
23.85L
See full results
-
4
of 14 -
- Moe 24-May-18 1600m HEAVY 8 R3 2up mdn-sw $990 (of $22,000) Barrier 14, Winning Time: 1:41.61, SP: $3.80EF In-running: Settled 13th, 1200m 13th, 800m 13th, 400m 12th Sectionals: 600m 0:38.650
-
1st
Reliabelle
(S Thornton 56.5)
2nd
Full of Theories
(L Nolen 58.5)
2.25L
3rd
Alkaaser
(B Rawiller 58.5)
2.45L
4th
Guest
(J Winks 58.5)
3.45L
See full results
-
2
of 10 -
- Mornington 08-May-18 1500m GOOD 4 R2 3y mdn-sw $4,250 (of $25,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:33.13, SP: $3.70F In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 6th, 800m 7th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.520
-
1st
Bequeathed
(A Mallyon 56)
2nd
Guest
(J Winks 58)
0.20L
3rd
Pistol
(N Beriman 58)
0.95L
See full results
-
2
of 12 -
- TRIAL Cranbourne-Trn 23-Apr-18 990m GOOD 4 R20 CL2-TRL, Winning Time: 59.55
- 1st Rock 'n' Rhythm (C Caserta) 2nd Guest (J Winks) 0.10L 3rd Somepinswrong (M Dee) 0.30L
- Spell 102d
-
3
of 10 -
- Mornington 26-Jan-18 2050m GOOD 4 R1 Mdn-sw $1,760 (of $22,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 2:10.68, SP: $4.40 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:38.350
-
1st
Blue Jay Way
(B Mertens 55)
2nd
Fox Street
(J Mott 57)
0.20L
3rd
Guest
(B Higgins 57)
0.60L
See full results
-
7
of 12 -
-
Ladbrokes Park Hillside 10-Jan-18
1600m
GOOD 3
R2 Mdn-sw $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:37.16, SP: $20 In-running: Settled 10th, 1200m 12th, 800m 12th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.210
drifted to rear, worked home fairly, never factor
-
1st
Gretzky
(D Dunn 57)
2nd
Hermanito
(J Allen 57)
1.00L
3rd
Zanahary
(D Oliver 58.5)
2.75L
7th
Guest
(B Higgins 57)
6.00L
See full results
-
Ladbrokes Park Hillside 10-Jan-18
1600m
GOOD 3
R2 Mdn-sw $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:37.16, SP: $20 In-running: Settled 10th, 1200m 12th, 800m 12th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.210
-
2
of 9 -
- bet365 Yarra Valley 22-Dec-17 1500m GOOD 4 R3 Mdn-sw $3,740 (of $22,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:30.59, SP: $12 In-running: Settled 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.250
-
1st
Evopex
(J Mott 58.5)
2nd
Guest
(B Higgins 57)
4.00L
3rd
Preemptive
(J Fry 58.5)
5.50L
See full results
-
3
of 7
Profile: | 9 year old chestnut gelding |
---|---|
Career: | 44 starts, 2 wins, 17 placings |
Earnings: | $91,425 |
Trainer: | Jim Jarvis |
Pedigree: | Host x Riverina's Girl |
Country: | Australia |
Foaled: | 14/09/2014 |
Owners: | J L Jarvis & Mrs K M Jarvis |
Training History: | |
Dec 18 - Current | Jim Jarvis Coffs Harbour, NSW |
Dec 17 - Dec 18 | Nikki Burke Cranbourne, VIC |