Onthetake · Horse Profile
Onthetake Career Summary
Onthetake has managed to win 8 races in her career so far. On 9th Mar 2018 at Newcastle, Onthetake scored her most significant win to date, getting the money in the $35000.00 2yo Beaumont Hcp.
-
1
of 5 -
- Gregory Downs 04-May-24 1500m R6 BM 55 Hcp $8,300 (of $12,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:30.78, SP: 5.00
-
1st
Onthetake
(K Ballard 60)
2nd
Snapoutofit
(M M Donald 62)
0.10L
3rd
Jakazone
(M Campbell 60.5, Cd 56.5)
0.10L
See full results
-
3
of 7 -
- Mt Isa 27-Apr-24 1450m R1 BM 50 Hcp $900 (of $10,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:31.33, SP: 4.00
-
1st
Jakazone
(C Lowe 60, Cd 56)
2nd
Bonaugura
(J Hoopert 59.5)
5.80L
3rd
Onthetake
(M Campbell 61.5, Cd 57.5)
7.80L
See full results
-
3
of 8 -
- Julia Creek 20-Apr-24 1350m R6 BM 60 Hcp $900 (of $10,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:16.32, SP: 9.00
-
1st
Sista Elenore
(S M Govern 62.5)
2nd
Felonious
(T Brummell 63)
2.30L
3rd
Onthetake
(T Hill 56.5)
5.80L
See full results
-
4
of 8 -
- Maxwelton 13-Apr-24 1200m R5 Open Hcp $600 (of $15,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:09.29, SP: 12.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 6th
-
1st
The Carpenter
(S M Govern 56)
2nd
Dollson
(J Babarovich 57, Cd 56.5)
8.50L
3rd
The Tyler
(K Ballard 57)
11.00L
4th
Onthetake
(B Stower 58, Cd 57)
12.50L
See full results
-
3
of 6 -
- Winton Aus 06-Apr-24 1200m R4 BM 65 Hcp $900 (of $10,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:09.52, SP: 13.00
-
1st
Felonious
(T Brummell 58.5)
2nd
Sista Elenore
(J Baker 60)
0.20L
3rd
Onthetake
(J Hoopert 56)
6.70L
See full results
- Freshened 42d
-
6
of 9 -
- Mt Isa 24-Feb-24 1100m R5 BM 50 Hcp (of $10,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:05.56, SP: 17.00 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th
-
1st
Wolf Point
(A Bakos 60.5)
2nd
Power Sister
(B Moffat 59, Cd 56)
3.00L
3rd
Louie The Legend
(D W Ballard 65)
6.80L
6th
Onthetake
(K Ballard 61.5)
13.20L
See full results
- Spell 77d
-
2
of 7 -
- Home Hill 09-Dec-23 1460m GOOD 4 R5 BM 50 Hcp $1,800 (of $10,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:30.91, SP: 10.00
-
1st
Baby Guinness
(G Semmens 61, Cd 59)
2nd
Onthetake
(E Molloy 61.5, Cd 59.5)
5.80L
3rd
Blend
(G D Kliese 58.5)
5.90L
See full results
-
4
of 7 -
- Mt Isa 02-Dec-23 1450m GOOD 3 R1 BM 60 Hcp $500 (of $10,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:30.37, SP: 17.00
-
1st
Thechamp
(J Hoopert 61)
2nd
Victory Bay
(S Nielson 63.5, Cd 60.5)
2.30L
3rd
Bonaugura
(D Smith 56)
2.50L
4th
Onthetake
(T Hill 58)
3.70L
See full results
-
1
of 7 -
- Pentland 25-Nov-23 1200m GOOD 3 R4 BM 65 Hcp $8,300 (of $12,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:13.29, SP: 7.00
-
1st
Onthetake
(K Ballard 56)
2nd
Travers
(D Smith 62)
0.10L
3rd
Golden Eighty
(D Sparks 59.5)
2.90L
See full results
-
2
of 8 -
- Julia Creek 18-Nov-23 1350m GOOD 3 R5 HCP $2,700 (of $15,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 0.00, SP: 17.00
-
1st
Strike Point
(J Babarovich 58.5)
2nd
Onthetake
(K Ballard 56)
1.00L
3rd
Collombatti
(D Smith 56)
2.50L
See full results
-
5
of 5 -
- Mt Isa 07-Nov-23 1200m GOOD 3 R5 BM45 (of $10,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:12.42, SP: 5.00 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd
-
1st
Craiglea Altona
(D W Ballard 64)
2nd
Orcus
(L Guernier 63.5, Cd 59.5)
3.30L
3rd
All At Sea
(K Ballard 60.5)
10.10L
5th
Onthetake
(T Hill 61.5)
15.75L
See full results
-
3
of 7 -
- Mt Isa 24-Oct-23 1450m GOOD 3 R4 0-50 $1,600 (of $15,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:30.72, SP: 6.50 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th
-
1st
Fields Of Red
(J Baker 60)
2nd
Jakazone
(D W Ballard 61)
3.50L
3rd
Onthetake
(D Smith 59)
6.30L
See full results
-
4
of 12 -
- Cloncurry 13-Oct-23 1400m GOOD 3 R5 BM50 $800 (of $15,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:21.72, SP: 18.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 8th, 400m 4th
-
1st
Metal Bar
(D W Ballard 65)
2nd
Dispute
(R Faehr 62)
1.50L
3rd
Fields Of Red
(J Baker 60)
2.80L
4th
Onthetake
(B Richardson 59.5)
3.25L
See full results
-
3
of 6 -
- Richmond 07-Oct-23 1200m GOOD 3 R3 BM55 $900 (of $10,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:08.36, SP: 10.00
-
1st
Absolute Legend
(E Molloy 61, Cd 59)
2nd
Golden Eighty
(J Hoopert 61)
5.80L
3rd
Onthetake
(D Smith 57)
9.30L
See full results
-
5
of 8 -
- Julia Creek 30-Sep-23 1350m GOOD 3 R5 BM60 (of $10,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:16.51, SP: 10.00
-
1st
Golden Eighty
(J Hoopert 57)
2nd
Just Sizzling
(T Leslight 56, Cd 54.5)
2.50L
3rd
Doom
(B Stower 59.5)
2.60L
5th
Onthetake
(T Hill 57, Cd 56.5)
6.00L
See full results
-
6
of 8 -
- Cloncurry 09-Sep-23 1200m GOOD 3 R4 BM 60 Hcp (of $10,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 01:07.30, SP: 13.00
-
1st
Eye Shoot To Win
(K Ballard 58)
2nd
Louie The Legend
(D W Ballard 61.5)
5.50L
3rd
Sharpay Ruler
(A Bakos 61)
7.00L
6th
Onthetake
(D Smith 56)
11.00L
See full results
-
9
of 9 -
- Prairie 12-Aug-23 1200m GOOD 3 R3 BM 55 Hcp (of $12,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:09.01, SP: 7.50 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 8th
-
1st
Aura Gold
(J Edwards 60, Cd 57)
2nd
Private Sector
(J Baker 59)
1.50L
3rd
Craiglea Altona
(N Nelson 59.5)
3.30L
9th
Onthetake
(D Smith 59.5)
7.70L
See full results
-
3
of 6 -
- Julia Creek 22-Jul-23 1350m GOOD 3 R5 BM 65 Hcp $900 (of $10,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:18.41, SP: 5.50 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 4th
-
1st
Mopar
(J Babarovich 58.5)
2nd
Sizzling Sonata
(D W Ballard 61.5)
0.20L
3rd
Onthetake
(D Smith 56)
2.00L
See full results
-
7
of 7 -
- Mt Isa 10-Jul-23 1450m GOOD 3 R2 BM 65 Hcp $200 (of $15,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:30.54, SP: 26.00 In-running: Settled 6th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th
-
1st
Le Force
(S M Cann 63.5, Cd 60.5)
2nd
Barrichello
(J Babarovich 62.5)
0.30L
3rd
Zoomaratta
(J Hoopert 63)
2.10L
7th
Onthetake
(T Hill 57, Cd 56.5)
18.00L
See full results
-
7
of 8 -
- Stamford 01-Jul-23 1200m GOOD 3 R4 BM 50 Hcp (of $12,500) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 01:11.11, SP: 8.00
-
1st
Tactical Illusion
(I Teh 60, Cd 58.5)
2nd
Campeedo
(D W Ballard 64)
4.50L
3rd
Jakazone
(S Sheargold 61.5)
8.30L
7th
Onthetake
(S Nielson 62.5, Cd 59.5)
13.50L
See full results
-
2
of 6 -
- Mt Isa 17-Jun-23 1450m GOOD 3 R1 BM 65 Hcp $1,800 (of $10,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:30.00, SP: 3.00 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd
-
1st
Le Force
(D W Ballard 62)
2nd
Onthetake
(K Ballard 57, Cd 56.5)
5.50L
3rd
Just Sizzling
(T Leslight 56, Cd 54)
8.50L
See full results
-
1
of 6 -
- Richmond 10-Jun-23 1200m GOOD 3 R3 CL6 Set Weight $10,500 (of $15,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:08.87, SP: 13.00 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 4th
-
1st
Onthetake
(D Smith 57.5)
2nd
Macipenko
(R Shred 56.5)
3.00L
3rd
Latin Dayz
(K Ballard 59.5)
3.30L
See full results
-
4
of 7 -
- Mt Isa 03-Jun-23 1200m GOOD 3 R6 BM 55 Hcp $500 (of $12,500) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:13.59, SP: 8.00 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 6th
-
1st
Logomania
(J Baker 60.5)
2nd
Spurcific Journey
(J Babarovich 58.5)
0.20L
3rd
Sogni
(K Ballard 59.5)
1.70L
4th
Onthetake
(T Hill 58.5)
2.20L
See full results
-
4
of 8 -
- Cloncurry 27-May-23 1200m GOOD 3 R4 BM 55 Hcp $500 (of $10,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:08.61, SP: 3.50 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 4th
-
1st
Mersey Girl
(J Babarovich 59)
2nd
Far Reaching
(D W Ballard 63.5)
2.30L
3rd
Spurcific Journey
(D Smith 58.5)
2.50L
4th
Onthetake
(T Hill 59)
3.90L
See full results
-
3
of 7 -
- Mt Isa 13-May-23 1200m GOOD 3 R5 BM 50 Hcp $900 (of $10,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:14.01, SP: 4.00
-
1st
Sogni
(K Ballard 60.5)
2nd
Count Michelin
(M Gray 62.5)
0.40L
3rd
Onthetake
(T Hill 61.5)
0.90L
See full results
-
2
of 6 -
- Gregory Downs 29-Apr-23 1150m GOOD 3 R3 CL6 Set Weight $2,200 (of $12,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:11.03, SP: 5.00
-
1st
Theresabearinthere
(J Baker 61.5, Cd 60.5)
2nd
Onthetake
(T Hill 57.5)
0.10L
3rd
Far Reaching
(K Ballard 56.5)
1.40L
See full results
-
4
of 7 -
- Julia Creek 22-Apr-23 1350m GOOD 3 R4 Restricted 60 Hcp $500 (of $10,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 01:17.12, SP: 14.00
-
1st
Jabali Gold
(D W Ballard 61)
2nd
Collombatti
(D Smith 58)
2.80L
3rd
Turf Edition
(J Babarovich 56)
7.60L
4th
Onthetake
(K Ballard 57.5)
10.50L
See full results
-
3
of 5 -
- Boulia 08-Apr-23 1200m GOOD 3 R3 BM 55 Hcp $900 (of $10,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:12.59, SP: 6.00 In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd
-
1st
Danawi
(D W Ballard 64)
2nd
Mersey Girl
(J Babarovich 57)
3.50L
3rd
Onthetake
(K Ballard 60)
6.80L
See full results
-
3
of 5 -
- Mt Isa 01-Apr-23 1200m GOOD 3 R5 CL6 Set Weight $900 (of $10,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:15.03, SP: 11.00
-
1st
Mopar
(J Babarovich 56.5)
2nd
Vigorous Flow
(K Ballard 59.5)
0.50L
3rd
Onthetake
(T Hill 57.5)
2.30L
See full results
-
4
of 6 -
- Cloncurry 25-Mar-23 1400m GOOD 3 R5 BM 55 Hcp $500 (of $10,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:22.52, SP: 8.00 In-running: 800m 4th, 400m 4th
-
1st
Zoomaratta
(J Hoopert 63)
2nd
Danawi
(J Baker 64)
0.20L
3rd
Doom
(D W Ballard 65)
4.20L
4th
Onthetake
(K Ballard 60.5)
6.40L
See full results
-
5
of 7 -
- Mt Isa 18-Mar-23 1200m GOOD 3 R5 BM 55 Hcp (of $10,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:12.90, SP: 15.00 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 7th
-
1st
Sub Rosa
(J Babarovich 57, Cd 56.5)
2nd
Fingertips
(N Yadi 63)
2.30L
3rd
Golden Athena
(J Edwards 62, Cd 59)
6.30L
5th
Onthetake
(K Ballard 61.5)
9.20L
See full results
-
6
of 7 -
- Mt Isa 25-Feb-23 900m GOOD 3 R3 Restricted 65 Hcp (of $10,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 00:53.32, SP: 4.00 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 5th
-
1st
Outreach Belle
(T Leslight 58.5, Cd 56.5)
2nd
Cadence
(J Hoopert 56)
1.80L
3rd
Mopar
(J Babarovich 58.5)
5.10L
6th
Onthetake
(K Ballard 57)
10.10L
See full results
-
8
of 8 -
- Canberra 03-Feb-23 1200m SOFT 5 R4 BM 60 Hcp $275 (of $22,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:11.01, SP: 41.00 In-running: Settled 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.08
-
1st
Piece Of Turf
(S Pollard 59)
2nd
Charlemagne
(H Williams 59.5, Cd 58)
0.80L
3rd
Saiko
(J Penza 60.5)
1.00L
8th
Onthetake
(A Gangotena 59.5, Cd 57.5)
3.60L
See full results
-
8
of 8 -
- Canberra 20-Jan-23 1600m GOOD 4 R5 BM 65 Hcp $275 (of $22,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:35.45, SP: 18.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 6th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.47
-
1st
Tip Top Timing
(J Taylor 58.5)
2nd
You Are King
(R Dolan 59)
0.50L
3rd
Jack The Brumby
(C Keatings 58.5, Cd 55.5)
2.00L
8th
Onthetake
(W Costin 58)
10.50L
See full results
-
8
of 9 -
- Wagga 05-Jan-23 1400m GOOD 4 R7 BM 66 Hcp $500 (of $27,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:23.03, SP: 31.00 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.42
-
1st
Invertational
(S Guymer 56)
2nd
Temoin Chaud
(B P Ward 59.5)
1.80L
3rd
Buzz 'N' Joe
(J Stanley 61, Cd 59.5)
2.60L
8th
Onthetake
(A Gangotena 58.5, Cd 56.5)
6.40L
See full results
-
5
of 8 -
- Corowa 28-Dec-22 1400m GOOD 4 R7 BM 66 Hcp $825 (of $27,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:23.04, SP: 15.00 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:33.66
-
1st
Our Last Cash
(S Miller 61)
2nd
Buzz 'N' Joe
(J Stanley 60, Cd 58.5)
0.50L
3rd
Smart Poppy
(J Duffy 58)
1.80L
5th
Onthetake
(A Gangotena 59, Cd 57)
3.60L
See full results
-
3
of 6 -
- Corowa 19-Dec-22 1000m GOOD 4 R3 BM 66 Hcp $2,800 (of $30,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 00:56.28, SP: 17.00 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:32.89
-
1st
Incentive
(S Miller 59.5)
2nd
Exaggerate
(M Bourke 55, Cd 53.5)
3.00L
3rd
Onthetake
(A Gangotena 59, Cd 57)
4.50L
See full results
-
7
of 8 -
- Nowra 04-Dec-22 1200m GOOD 3 R4 F&M BM 66 Hcp $1,000 (of $35,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:08.39, SP: 20.00 In-running: Settled 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.26
-
1st
Prudish
(B Ryan 56)
2nd
The Gift
(J Penza 57.5)
0.50L
3rd
Annual
(A M Lucas 58.5)
0.70L
7th
Onthetake
(A Gangotena 61.5, Cd 59.5)
3.50L
See full results
-
5
of 10 -
- Queanbeyan 20-Nov-22 1200m SOFT 5 R3 BM 58 Hcp $1,200 (of $35,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 01:09.56, SP: 14.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.98
-
1st
Trooper Knuckle
(B P Ward 58)
2nd
Samindi
(N Souquet 58, Cd 57)
0.20L
3rd
Honeysuckle Choice
(O Chambers 62.5, Cd 59.5)
1.50L
5th
Onthetake
(M Bourke 64, Cd 62)
5.40L
See full results
-
8
of 8 -
- Albury 04-Nov-22 1175m HEAVY 10 R3 BM 74 Hcp $725 (of $32,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:12.82, SP: 16.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.51
-
1st
Major Time
(T Martin 61, Cd 58)
2nd
Defence Force
(S Hunter 55)
0.10L
3rd
Ghost Doctor
(M Bourke 61, Cd 59)
0.60L
8th
Onthetake
(B Owen 58, Cd 57)
10.50L
See full results
- Spell 219d
-
8
of 11 -
- Canberra 30-Mar-22 1300m GOOD 4 R6 BM 65 Hcp $275 (of $22,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 01:16.77, SP: 41.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.80
-
1st
Propose A Toast
(J Mallyon 59.5)
2nd
Budderoo Blitz
(L Day 56)
0.10L
3rd
Emma's Gift
(M Bell 57.5)
2.10L
8th
Onthetake
(B Owen 61)
3.50L
See full results
-
11
of 12 -
- Canberra 14-Mar-22 1600m GOOD 4 R8 BM 75 Hcp (of $30,500) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:35.02, SP: 31.00 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.80
-
1st
Clyde
(S Guymer 56)
2nd
I'M Divine
(T Sherry 55)
0.50L
3rd
Vallauris
(A M Lucas 60)
2.30L
11th
Onthetake
(J V Overmeire 57)
6.80L
See full results
-
3
of 8 -
- Queanbeyan 06-Mar-22 1600m SOFT 7 R6 Open Hcp $2,300 (of $24,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:36.07, SP: 10.00 In-running: Settled 5th, 1200m 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.94
-
1st
Island Bay Boy
(R Freeman 55.5)
2nd
Girls Are Ready
(J Pracey-holmes 57.5)
0.80L
3rd
Onthetake
(M Bourke 55, Cd 52)
3.10L
See full results
-
7
of 10 -
- Canberra 25-Feb-22 1200m SOFT 7 R6 Open Hcp $500 (of $40,500) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:10.91, SP: 17.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.38
-
1st
Calescent
(J Presits 58, Cd 56)
2nd
Major Time
(J Martin 56)
3.30L
3rd
Mr Magical
(B Owen 59.5)
3.70L
7th
Onthetake
(M Bourke 55, Cd 52)
6.00L
See full results
- Freshened 34d
-
2
of 10 -
- Parkes 22-Jan-22 1400m GOOD 4 R3 Open Hcp $4,440 (of $24,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 01:21.36, SP: 9.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th
-
1st
Celestial Doll
(C Gallagher 57.5)
2nd
Onthetake
(B Owen 60)
0.80L
3rd
Blazing Sunrise
(M A Cahill 61)
1.80L
See full results
-
4
of 7 -
- Canberra 12-Jan-22 1300m GOOD 3 R7 BM 65 Hcp $825 (of $22,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:17.33, SP: 13.00 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.20
-
1st
Romeo Vella
(L Day 58)
2nd
Divine Future
(J I Jnr 56)
0.20L
3rd
Bezazzalled
(J Penza 59.5)
0.70L
4th
Onthetake
(B Owen 61.5)
2.10L
See full results
-
7
of 8 -
- Canberra 29-Dec-21 1400m GOOD 3 R6 BM 75 Hcp $425 (of $34,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 01:22.33, SP: 20.00 In-running: Settled 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.39
-
1st
Meg
(A M Lucas 59.5, Cd 58)
2nd
Exotic Deel
(J Penza 55.5)
0.20L
3rd
Balonne
(B P Ward 55)
1.70L
7th
Onthetake
(J Mallyon 57.5)
5.30L
See full results
-
7
of 12 -
- Wagga 06-Dec-21 1200m GOOD 3 R8 Open Hcp $500 (of $24,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 01:09.68, SP: 15.00 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.67
-
1st
Shores Of Avalon
(B Loy 59)
2nd
Lettre D'Amour
(M Travers 55)
1.00L
3rd
Brenlyn's Trooper
(S Miller 58)
2.00L
7th
Onthetake
(J Penza 55)
5.70L
See full results
-
9
of 11 -
- Kembla Grange 20-Nov-21 1200m SOFT 5 R5 3YO+ F&M BM 78 Hcp $3,500 (of $130,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 01:09.77, SP: 41.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.38
-
1st
Queen Bellissimo
(A B Collett 54)
2nd
Incredulous Dream
(T Berry 60)
1.50L
3rd
Nicci's Fling
(R King 60)
1.60L
9th
Onthetake
(T Schiller 52, Cd 51)
6.80L
See full results
-
5
of 9 -
- Wagga 29-Oct-21 1000m GOOD 3 R6 Open Hcp $750 (of $24,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 00:56.98, SP: 8.50 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:33.49
-
1st
Proud Mia
(S Guymer 56.5)
2nd
Shores Of Avalon
(D Budler 57, Cd 55.5)
0.30L
3rd
Rafha's Choice
(N Burrells 55)
1.80L
5th
Onthetake
(M Cahill 55)
2.30L
See full results
- Spell 175d
-
5
of 16 -
- Wagga 07-May-21 1200m GOOD 4 R5 BM 66 Hcp $2,000 (of $50,250) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 01:10.71, SP: 9.50 In-running: Settled 16th, 800m 16th, 400m 14th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.18
-
1st
Kurocaine
(J Ford 58.5)
2nd
Sizzleonthebridge
(L Mcneil 60.5, Cd 58.5)
0.40L
3rd
Golwen
(J Mallyon 60.5)
0.50L
5th
Onthetake
(B Owen 62)
0.50L
See full results
-
2
of 10 -
- Kembla Grange 17-Apr-21 1200m GOOD 4 R5 F&M BM 64 Hcp $6,000 (of $35,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:09.69, SP: 6.50 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:33.51
-
1st
Zelify
(J Penza 57.5)
2nd
Onthetake
(T Schiller 60, Cd 58)
0.80L
3rd
Egyptian Missile
(B Lerena 60)
1.00L
See full results
- Freshened 31d
-
4
of 8 -
- Canberra 17-Mar-21 1300m SOFT 6 R4 BM 70 Hcp $1,275 (of $34,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:18.00, SP: 5.00 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.54
-
1st
Banger
(B M Dougall 61.5)
2nd
Zelago
(B Owen 60)
0.20L
3rd
The Bald Eagle
(L Blanch 61, Cd 59)
1.20L
4th
Onthetake
(S Miller 59.5)
2.20L
See full results
-
2
of 7 -
- Canberra 07-Mar-21 1200m GOOD 4 R1 BM 75 Hcp $6,000 (of $30,500) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:09.77, SP: 11.00 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:33.12
-
1st
Quiet Riot
(J R Collett 57.5)
2nd
Onthetake
(S Miller 56)
0.50L
3rd
Major Time
(M A Cahill 61.5)
2.50L
See full results
-
1
of 10 -
- Albury 26-Feb-21 1175m GOOD 3 R6 BM66 $11,200 (of $22,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 01:10.41, SP: 8.50 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.85
-
1st
Onthetake
(S Miller 58.5)
2nd
Scout
(J Martin 61)
0.50L
3rd
Divine Caprice
(B M Dougall 60.5)
0.60L
See full results
-
4
of 11 -
- Canberra 19-Feb-21 1200m GOOD 4 R6 TABFEDERAL BM86 $1,500 (of $40,500) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:09.56, SP: 18.00 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:34.19
-
1st
Ruthless Agent
(B Ryan 55.5)
2nd
Mookareena
(B M Dougall 55)
0.50L
3rd
Ons Vier
(P Scorse 55)
1.50L
4th
Onthetake
(S Miller 55)
1.80L
See full results
-
4
of 11 -
- Canberra 05-Feb-21 1000m SOFT 7 R6 BM65 $750 (of $20,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 00:58.32, SP: 17.00 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.59
-
1st
Key Largo
(K S Latham 61.5)
2nd
Missile Magic
(S Guymer 57.5)
1.80L
3rd
Eltham Palace
(E Hennessy 61.5, Cd 60)
2.20L
4th
Onthetake
(S Miller 59)
2.30L
See full results
- Spell 140d
-
10
of 11 -
- Canberra 18-Sep-20 1200m GOOD 4 R7 BM70 $400 (of $30,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:09.79, SP: 5.50 In-running: Settled 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.15
-
1st
Our Finvarra
(J Penza 56)
2nd
Royal Monarch
(M Heagney 57.5)
1.00L
3rd
Concrete
(B M Dougall 58)
1.10L
10th
Onthetake
(S Miller 58, Cd 57.5)
8.30L
See full results
-
1
of 14 -
- Canberra 04-Sep-20 1000m SOFT 5 R7 BM70 $16,930 (of $30,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 00:59.55, SP: 8.50 In-running: Settled 13th, 800m 13th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.20
-
1st
Onthetake
(W Costin 55)
2nd
Concrete
(M A Cahill 57.5)
0.30L
3rd
Our Finvarra
(J Penza 56)
0.50L
See full results
- Freshened 32d
-
2
of 14 -
- Forbes 03-Aug-20 1200m SOFT 5 R9 BM66 $3,900 (of $22,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:12.29, SP: 6.50 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 4th
-
1st
Lettre D'Amour
(R Simpson 61, Cd 58)
2nd
Onthetake
(S Miller 57)
0.50L
3rd
Bravissimo
(J Rogers 60.5)
1.80L
See full results
- Freshened 31d
-
1
of 9 -
- Nowra 03-Jul-20 1100m SOFT 5 R3 F&M BM58 $11,200 (of $22,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:04.71, SP: 3.80 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:34.70
-
1st
Onthetake
(S Miller 61)
2nd
Strapping Conquest
(S Guymer 56.5)
2.30L
3rd
Turfeze
(N Heywood 60)
2.60L
See full results
-
4
of 14 -
- Wagga 21-Jun-20 1300m HEAVY 10 R7 CL2 $1,100 (of $22,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:21.73, SP: 7.50 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:40.38
-
1st
Dezzy
(W Costin 55.5)
2nd
Kaipaki
(H Ede 58.5, Cd 55.5)
0.80L
3rd
War Blues
(B P Ward 55)
2.10L
4th
Onthetake
(S Miller 57.5)
3.20L
See full results
-
4
of 14 -
- Wagga 05-Jun-20 1200m SOFT 6 R7 CL2 $990 (of $20,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:11.50, SP: 6.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 5th
-
1st
Happy Lad
(T Schiller 56.5)
2nd
War Blues
(B P Ward 55)
0.20L
3rd
Jodhpur
(M A Cahill 59)
0.40L
4th
Onthetake
(S Miller 57)
0.90L
See full results
-
3
of 6 -
- Goulburn 24-May-20 1200m HEAVY 9 R3 CL2 $2,520 (of $27,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:13.80, SP: 7.00 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:37.09
-
1st
Gorush Lightning
(A M Lucas 55, Cd 52)
2nd
Safe Landing
(N Heywood 61.5)
1.00L
3rd
Onthetake
(S Miller 55)
1.80L
See full results
-
2
of 10 -
- Wagga 10-May-20 1200m SOFT 5 R5 CL3 $3,510 (of $20,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 01:10.27, SP: 12.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.25
-
1st
Acton Shale
(S Guymer 55.5)
2nd
Onthetake
(S Miller 55.5)
0.50L
3rd
Jodhpur
(K Nisbet 58)
1.00L
See full results
-
4
of 11 -
- Canberra 24-Apr-20 1200m GOOD 3 R5 BM60 $750 (of $20,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 01:10.03, SP: 31.00 In-running: Settled 11th, 800m 11th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.39
-
1st
Moralist
(T Wolfgram 62)
2nd
Acton Shale
(S Guymer 57.5)
1.50L
3rd
The Patrician
(A Layt 57)
2.30L
4th
Onthetake
(S Miller 58.5)
2.40L
See full results
-
3
of 9 -
- Gundagai 05-Apr-20 1000m SOFT 6 R6 CL2 $2,100 (of $22,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 00:57.83, SP: 31.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:33.90
-
1st
Biscara
(N Heywood 59.5)
2nd
Indicators On
(T Schiller 58.5, Cd 57)
1.00L
3rd
Onthetake
(S Miller 57)
3.30L
See full results
- Spell 157d
-
6
of 10 -
- Sapphire Coast 31-Oct-19 1608m GOOD 3 R5 CL2 $540 (of $22,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:36.72, SP: 8.50 In-running: Settled 5th, 1200m 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.80
-
1st
Ethanicity
(B M Dougall 54)
2nd
Bendethera
(B P Ward 54)
0.10L
3rd
Roseirro
(S Pollard 54)
2.60L
6th
Onthetake
(D Budler 59, Cd 56)
5.50L
See full results
-
4
of 7 -
- Wagga 19-Oct-19 1600m GOOD 3 R2 LOTO MILE BM79 $1,100 (of $22,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:37.61, SP: 19.00 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.82
-
1st
Bart
(N Souquet 58)
2nd
Parliament
(B M Dougall 57.5)
1.00L
3rd
Old Man's Angel
(R Prest 54)
1.20L
4th
Onthetake
(B Ward 54)
4.50L
See full results
-
5
of 9 -
- Cootamundra 06-Oct-19 1600m GOOD 3 R8 COOTA CUP $840 (of $27,250) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:37.76, SP: 19.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th
-
1st
Parliament
(B M Dougall 55.5)
2nd
Old Man's Angel
(B Loy 54, Cd 55)
0.30L
3rd
Arrows Destiny
(K Nisbet 56)
0.70L
5th
Onthetake
(M Cahill 54)
2.60L
See full results
-
8
of 12 -
- Wagga 21-Sep-19 1600m GOOD 3 R5 AGGIES CUP $500 (of $22,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 01:38.05, SP: 17.00 In-running: Settled 12th, 1200m 12th, 800m 12th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.02
-
1st
Jaytee's The Fox
(J Duffy 62)
2nd
Old Man's Angel
(B Loy 60)
0.80L
3rd
Foxlike
(K Nisbet 55)
1.00L
8th
Onthetake
(D Budler 61.5, Cd 57.5)
8.10L
See full results
-
8
of 10 -
- Gundagai 08-Sep-19 1400m SOFT 5 R5 CL2 $500 (of $22,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:23.59, SP: 12.00 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.85
-
1st
Away She Goes
(B M Dougall 54)
2nd
Foxlike
(R Prest 54)
4.50L
3rd
Moss The Boss
(B Loy 59.5)
5.50L
8th
Onthetake
(K Nisbet 60.5)
11.70L
See full results
-
14
of 16 -
- Wagga 29-Aug-19 1200m GOOD 4 R7 CL3 (of $30,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:09.44, SP: 26.00 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:33.74
-
1st
Supplyzing
(B Loy 56.5, Cd 57.5)
2nd
Sco Mo Eagle
(S Guymer 57.5)
0.20L
3rd
Shehroz
(N Souquet 57)
0.30L
14th
Onthetake
(S Miller 58)
5.60L
See full results
-
9
of 9 -
-
Warwick Farm 14-Aug-19
1100m
GOOD 4
R7 F&M BM70 $1,500 (of $50,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:03.84, SP: 31.00 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:33.73
last, still there turn, battled to impact
-
1st
Ballistica
(T Clark 57.5)
2nd
Dunbrody Power
(N Rawiller 57)
0.50L
9th
Onthetake
(S Miller 58)
5.70L
See full results
-
Warwick Farm 14-Aug-19
1100m
GOOD 4
R7 F&M BM70 $1,500 (of $50,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:03.84, SP: 31.00 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:33.73
- Spell 120d
-
4
of 9 -
- Hawkesbury 16-Apr-19 1600m GOOD 3 R7 BM64 $1,980 (of $35,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:36.83, SP: 4.80 In-running: Settled 5th, 1200m 4th, 800m 5th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:36.37
-
1st
Lord Heron
(T Berry 57)
2nd
Think It Over
(J Ford 57)
0.20L
3rd
Carluca
(M Bell 59.5)
0.30L
4th
Onthetake
(J Collett 58.5)
0.50L
See full results
-
3
of 10 -
- Gosford 04-Apr-19 1600m SOFT 7 R6 BM64 $3,200 (of $35,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:42.87, SP: 4.40 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.26
-
1st
Emperor Harada
(C G O'brien 57.5)
2nd
Zoffany's Lad
(B Looker 60)
1.00L
3rd
Onthetake
(J Collett 58.5)
2.30L
See full results
-
1
of 6 -
- Hawkesbury 11-Mar-19 1600m GOOD 3 R7 CL1 $16,740 (of $35,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:38.75, SP: 1.70 In-running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:34.63
-
1st
Onthetake
(J Collett 57)
2nd
Seewhatshebrings
(A Adkins 56.5)
0.50L
3rd
Russian Romeo
(L Magorrian 55.5)
2.30L
See full results
-
2
of 5
-
7
of 9 -
- Gosford 12-Feb-19 1100m GOOD 4 R6 F&M CL1 $1,000 (of $35,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 01:04.19, SP: 4.80 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.64
-
1st
Queen Ablaze
(B Avdulla 58.5)
2nd
Oh My Mimi
(R Dolan 55.5, Cd 54)
1.00L
3rd
Danzibar Dancer
(J Duggan 54.5, Cd 53)
1.20L
7th
Onthetake
(J Collett 59)
2.60L
See full results
-
4
of 7 -
- TRIAL Rosehill Gardens 29-Jan-19 900m SOFT 5 R14 3YO F Barrier Trial Open Catch Weight Barrier 4, Winning Time: 00:55.48 Sectionals: 600m 00:34.90
- 1st Symi (T Berry) 2nd Sundarbans (J Ford) 0.20L 3rd Madam Rouge (J Bowman) 0.40L 4th Onthetake (J Collett) 2.10L
-
7
of 10 -
- TRIAL Warwick Farm 22-Jan-19 794m SOFT 5 R12 3YO Barrier Trial Open Catch Weight Barrier 7, Winning Time: 00:48.27 Sectionals: 600m 00:34.60
- 1st Oh My Mimi (R Dolan) 2nd Seewhatshebrings (T Marquand) 0.30L 3rd The Soloist (J Adams) 0.40L 7th Onthetake (J Collett) 1.90L
-
3
of 7 -
- TRIAL Warwick Farm 24-Sep-18 1200m GOOD 4 R1 3YO+ Barrier Trial Open Catch Weight Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:13.60 Sectionals: 600m 00:35.10
- 1st Triple Hero (R Hutchings) 2nd Magic Search (C W Brown) 0.20L 3rd Onthetake (J Collett) 0.50L
- Spell 151d
-
12
of 15 -
- Newcastle 14-Sep-18 1600m GOOD 4 R5 G3 SPRING STK (of $161,400) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:37.21, SP: 12.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 1200m 10th, 800m 12th, 400m 13th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.28
-
1st
Aramayo
(T Angland 56.5)
2nd
Cloak
(G Schofield 56.5)
1.00L
3rd
Greysful Glamour
(T Clark 54.5)
1.80L
12th
Onthetake
(J Collett 54.5)
5.10L
See full results
-
8
of 11 -
-
Rosehill Gardens 25-Aug-18
1400m
SOFT 5
R6 G3 M/DYNASTY $2,250 (of $151,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 01:25.05, SP: 13.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.81
back 8l, well back turn, hooked wide plugged on
-
1st
Danawi
(J I Jnr 53.5)
2nd
Mizzy
(A Adkins 53)
0.10L
3rd
Dealmaker
(J Ford 53)
0.60L
8th
Onthetake
(J Collett 54, Cd 53.5)
5.70L
See full results
-
Rosehill Gardens 25-Aug-18
1400m
SOFT 5
R6 G3 M/DYNASTY $2,250 (of $151,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 01:25.05, SP: 13.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.81
-
3
of 8 -
-
Randwick 04-Aug-18
1200m
GOOD 3
R1 3Y BM70 $8,900 (of $100,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:09.54, SP: 7.50 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.16
back 5l, got rails run but no threat
-
1st
Military Zone
(K M Evoy 57)
2nd
Danawi
(A Hyeronimus 57)
0.10L
3rd
Onthetake
(T Clark 55)
1.10L
See full results
-
Randwick 04-Aug-18
1200m
GOOD 3
R1 3Y BM70 $8,900 (of $100,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:09.54, SP: 7.50 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.16
-
3
of 11 -
-
Warwick Farm 18-Jul-18
1200m
GOOD 4
R2 2Y 0SC $3,960 (of $40,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:10.10, SP: 8.50 In-running: Settled 11th, 800m 11th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.35
last, held up turn - 200m, ran on well, hit line
-
1st
Surge
(B Avdulla 57)
2nd
Echo Gem
(R King 56.5)
0.30L
3rd
Onthetake
(J Collett 56)
0.60L
See full results
-
Warwick Farm 18-Jul-18
1200m
GOOD 4
R2 2Y 0SC $3,960 (of $40,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:10.10, SP: 8.50 In-running: Settled 11th, 800m 11th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.35
-
2
of 6
-
3
of 6
- Spell 109d
-
5
of 15 -
-
Rosehill Gardens 31-Mar-18
1400m
GOOD 4
R1 G3 BAILLIEU $3,450 (of $151,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 01:24.55, SP: 16.00 In-running: Settled 15th, 800m 15th, 400m 15th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.69
Drifted back and found the line well down outside
-
1st
Irukandji
(C W Brown 56.5)
2nd
Aristocratic Miss
(L Currie 54.5)
0.50L
3rd
Star Of Jupiter
(T Clark 58)
1.50L
5th
Onthetake
(J Collett 54)
2.20L
See full results
-
Rosehill Gardens 31-Mar-18
1400m
GOOD 4
R1 G3 BAILLIEU $3,450 (of $151,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 01:24.55, SP: 16.00 In-running: Settled 15th, 800m 15th, 400m 15th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.69
-
1
of 11 -
- Newcastle 09-Mar-18 1400m GOOD 4 R5 BEAUMONT $19,555 (of $35,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 01:24.04, SP: 9.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.94
-
1st
Onthetake
(J Collett 54)
2nd
Surge
(J Bowman 58.5)
0.20L
3rd
Greysful Glamour
(T Clark 55)
2.20L
See full results
-
5
of 9 -
- Wyong 20-Feb-18 1350m SOFT 5 R3 2Y MDN-SW $680 (of $30,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 01:19.61, SP: 3.60 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 00:35.17
-
1st
Laburnum
(B Avdulla 55)
2nd
Greysful Glamour
(R King 55)
0.30L
3rd
The Drive
(B Shinn 57)
1.30L
5th
Onthetake
(J Collett 55)
3.20L
See full results
-
8
of 13 -
-
Rosehill Gardens 03-Feb-18
1100m
SOFT 5
R3 G3 WIDDEN $2,250 (of $151,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:05.50, SP: 61.00 In-running: Settled 13th, 800m 12th, 400m 13th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.04
Went back and tried hard, unable to bridge gap
-
1st
Fiesta
(K M Evoy 54.5)
2nd
Adamina
(J Ford 54.5)
0.20L
3rd
River Bird
(J Taylor 54.5)
2.20L
8th
Onthetake
(J V Overmeire 54.5)
4.20L
See full results
-
Rosehill Gardens 03-Feb-18
1100m
SOFT 5
R3 G3 WIDDEN $2,250 (of $151,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:05.50, SP: 61.00 In-running: Settled 13th, 800m 12th, 400m 13th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.04
-
1
of 5 -
- TRIAL Rosehill Gardens 22-Jan-18 900m GOOD 4 R10 2YO F Barrier Trial Open Catch Weight Barrier 1, Winning Time: 00:54.40 Sectionals: 600m 00:35.40
- 1st Onthetake (J Collett) 2nd Celosia (J V Overmeire) 1.00L 3rd Ready To Prophet (R King) 5.30L
-
5
of 7 -
- TRIAL Warwick Farm 15-Jan-18 800m GOOD 4 R8 2YO F Barrier Trial Open Catch Weight Barrier 5, Winning Time: 00:48.00
- 1st Greysful Glamour (K Jennings) 2nd Venom (C W Brown) 0.10L 3rd I Stole Your Love (T Angland) 0.20L 5th Onthetake (J Collett) 1.60L
-
5
of 8
Profile: | 8 year old chestnut mare |
---|---|
Career: | 87 starts, 8 wins, 26 placings |
Earnings: | $233,560 |
Trainer: | Tanya Parry |
Pedigree: | Krupt x Shezout |
Country: | Australia |
Foaled: | 21/10/2015 |
Owners: | Ms T M Parry |
Training History: | |
Feb 23 - Current | Tanya Parry Julia Creek, QLD |
Aug 19 - Feb 23 | Doug Gorrel Wagga Wagga, NSW |
Feb 18 - Aug 19 | Clare Cunningham Warwick Farm, NSW |