Fordyce Knight · Horse Profile
Fordyce Knight · Career Stats
Earnings $30.5k
Avg Odds 6.45
43 2-2-4
Career
10 1-0-1
Last 10
0 0-0-0
12 Mnths
5%
Wins
19%
Places
-70%
ROI
1200M - 1400M
Win Range
5 0-0-1
1st Up
5 1-1-0
2nd Up
43 2-2-4
Turf
0 0-0-0
Synthtc
0 0-0-0
Firm
31 2-2-3
Good
9 0-0-0
Soft
3 0-0-1
Heavy
Fordyce Knight Career Summary
Fordyce Knight is a 12yo bay gelding (male) from Australia trained by Gary Teal, who is based at Springsure. He is sired by the stallion Tycoon Ruler out of the dam Midnight Caper.
Fordyce Knight has managed to win 2 races in his career so far. On 19th Nov 2015 at Kilcoy, Fordyce Knight scored his most significant win to date, getting the money in the $12000.00 C,g&e Maiden Plte.
Fordyce Knight has concluded his racing career, last running on the 13th Dec 2018 at Mackay.
Fordyce Knight has managed to win 2 races in his career so far. On 19th Nov 2015 at Kilcoy, Fordyce Knight scored his most significant win to date, getting the money in the $12000.00 C,g&e Maiden Plte.
Fordyce Knight has concluded his racing career, last running on the 13th Dec 2018 at Mackay.
- Spell 1975d
-
9
of 9 -
- Mackay 13-Dec-18 1560m SOFT 7 R5 Cl2-sw $400 (of $19,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:35.04, SP: $61 In-running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 9th
-
1st
Shiranda
(R Mcmahon 56)
2nd
Trerice
(J Stanley 57.5)
0.50L
3rd
Donavia
(L Tilley 59)
4.25L
9th
Fordyce Knight
(N Day 57.5)
41.40L
See full results
-
3
of 9 -
- Thangool 01-Dec-18 1600m GOOD 3 R5 BM55 $700 (of $7,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:34.95, SP: $16
- 1st Hulk Henry (M Stephens 60) 2nd Legal Stature (N Seymour 55.5) 0.75L 3rd Fordyce Knight (T Doyle 55, Cd 53) 2.75L
-
7
of 7 -
- Clermont 24-Nov-18 1400m GOOD R5 BM50 (of $8,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:24.05, SP: $7
- 1st Lollipop Rocket (T Doyle 55, Cd 53) 2nd Enemy of Man (E Bell 62, Cd 60) 0.50L 3rd Ateaces (M Milford 58.5) 1.00L 7th Fordyce Knight (D Simmons 56.5) 5.50L
-
1
of 5 -
- Moranbah 10-Nov-18 1400m GOOD R5 CLB $6,500 (of $10,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:26.12, SP: $8.50
- 1st Fordyce Knight (D Simmons 55) 2nd Golden Light (S Sheargold 60) 0.50L 3rd Legal Loophole (S Watkin 57.5) 4.00L
-
9
of 9 -
- Rockhampton 20-Oct-18 1500m GOOD 3 R1 Cl2-sw (of $12,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:29.55, SP: $61 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.900
-
1st
Little Hunter
(J Stanley 59)
2nd
Proane
(D Simmons 59)
1.75L
3rd
Sicario
(B Pengelly 59)
3.50L
9th
Fordyce Knight
(A Spinks 57.5, Cd 55.5)
11.60L
See full results
-
8
of 9 -
- Mackay 06-Oct-18 1300m GOOD 4 R2 Cl2-sw (of $12,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:16.01, SP: $51 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.900
-
1st
Durif
(B Pengelly 59)
2nd
Cornish Tales
(R Payne 59)
0.10L
3rd
Static Lift
(J Stanley 59)
0.30L
8th
Fordyce Knight
(E Bell 57.5, Cd 54.5)
6.10L
See full results
-
4
of 9 -
- Clermont 29-Sep-18 1400m GOOD R5 0-60 $400 (of $8,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 1:23.7, SP: $17
- 1st Yeezy (T Doyle 60, Cd 58) 2nd Flinders Deagon (E Bell 56.5, Cd 54.5) 2.25L 3rd Gower (P Romeo 57.5) 9.75L 4th Fordyce Knight (H Phillips 55) 13.50L
-
8
of 10 -
- Springsure 15-Sep-18 1400m SOFT R4 BM55 (of $8,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:28.57, SP: $21
- 1st Sirius Witness (D Evans 60) 2nd Silent Flyer (M Barnham 58) 4.75L 3rd Wonderful Wally (N Morton 57, Cd 55.5) 8.75L 8th Fordyce Knight (S Gittos 55, Cd 51) 16.95L
-
5
of 5 -
- Kilcoy 18-Aug-18 1500m GOOD 4 R1 Cl3-sw (of $12,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:30.62, SP: $31 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 5th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.950
-
1st
El Venetian
(H English 59, Cd 57.5)
2nd
Alcazar
(B Appo 57)
2.00L
3rd
Red Monkey
(M Schrapel 56, Cd 54)
4.50L
5th
Fordyce Knight
(V Johnston 56)
9.40L
See full results
-
9
of 11 -
- Gatton 03-Aug-18 1400m GOOD 3 R6 Cg&e bm55 (of $14,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:23.6, SP: $81 In-running: 800m 9th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.710
-
1st
Brax
(L Cassidy 60.5)
2nd
Dazet
(R Ride 55)
2.00L
3rd
Turkana
(J Orman 60)
2.20L
9th
Fordyce Knight
(L Allen 54)
9.20L
See full results
-
10
of 10 -
- Gatton 19-Jul-18 1400m GOOD 4 R5 Cl1 (of $14,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:24.14, SP: $31 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.180
-
1st
Zilitor
(M Cahill 55.5)
2nd
Courting Joy
(R Williams 57.5)
2.75L
3rd
Divine Action
(S Bogenhuber 56.5)
3.25L
10th
Fordyce Knight
(J Taylor 54)
11.20L
See full results
-
7
of 12 -
- Ipswich 29-Jun-18 1200m SOFT 7 R5 Cl1 (of $16,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 1:11.71, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 10th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.840
-
1st
The Tinman
(A Fancourt 55)
2nd
Tevye
(R Stewart 55.5)
0.20L
3rd
Mr Dumont
(B Stewart 58)
1.45L
7th
Fordyce Knight
(L Cassidy 54)
3.10L
See full results
-
3
of 5 -
- Sunshine Coast 27-May-18 1200m HEAVY 9 R5 Cl1 $1,600 (of $16,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:15.4, SP: $17 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.380
-
1st
Exellas
(J Lloyd 55)
2nd
Beau Dancer
(P Hammersley 56)
1.25L
3rd
Fordyce Knight
(T Harrison 54)
4.00L
See full results
-
5
of 11 -
- Ipswich 18-May-18 1200m GOOD 4 R7 Cl1 (of $16,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 1:10.38, SP: $81 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.710
-
1st
I Remember You
(M Cahill 55.5)
2nd
All Important
(B Stewart 57.5)
0.20L
3rd
Doctor On Ice
(C Gallagher 58, Cd 55)
1.95L
5th
Fordyce Knight
(A Allen 54)
5.25L
See full results
-
5
of 7 -
- Sunshine Coast 04-May-18 1000m GOOD 4 R1 Cg&e cl1 (of $16,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 57.87, SP: $51 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.300
-
1st
Perfect Style
(M Hellyer 59)
2nd
New Alliance
(S Bogenhuber 58)
0.50L
3rd
All Important
(B Stewart 58)
0.70L
5th
Fordyce Knight
(L Tarrant 54)
2.45L
See full results
-
7
of 10 -
- Kilcoy 21-Apr-18 800m GOOD 4 R3 Bm55 (of $12,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 45.38, SP: $31 In-running: 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:33.450
-
1st
Last Round
(N Keal 58.5, Cd 56.5)
2nd
Poetic Dragon
(P Hamblin 61)
0.30L
3rd
Strive to Succeed
(D G Graham 62.5, Cd 59.5)
0.80L
7th
Fordyce Knight
(L Tilley 54.5)
1.80L
See full results
- Spell 405d
-
3
of 5 -
- Sunshine Coast 12-Mar-17 1400m GOOD 3 R1 Cl1 $1,400 (of $14,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:24.55, SP: $21 In-running: Settled 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 0:35.060
-
1st
Cobra Quick
(B Pengelly 59)
2nd
She Goes Pop
(J Lloyd 56)
0.10L
3rd
Fordyce Knight
(M Hellyer 54)
4.40L
See full results
-
2
of 6 -
- Sunshine Coast 26-Feb-17 1400m GOOD 3 R2 Cl1 $2,800 (of $14,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:24.23, SP: $21 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 4th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.770
-
1st
Ted
(D Browne 59)
2nd
Fordyce Knight
(T Harrison 54)
7.00L
3rd
Sheza Yankee
(R Stewart 55)
7.50L
See full results
-
4
of 6 -
- Sunshine Coast 19-Feb-17 1400m GOOD 3 R7 Cl1 $700 (of $14,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:23.2, SP: $31 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:35.720
-
1st
One Mansini
(L Cassidy 57)
2nd
Unchartered
(J Orman 54)
2.30L
3rd
Omnia Marka Tayada
(L Londregan 57.5)
3.80L
4th
Fordyce Knight
(L Tarrant 54)
5.10L
See full results
-
DQ
of 13 -
- Sunshine Coast 05-Feb-17 1200m GOOD 3 R8 Cl1 (of $14,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 1:10.93, SP: $61 In-running: 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.120
-
1st
Lieder
(D Browne 59)
2nd
Mr Bellagio
(B Stewart 57)
0.20L
3rd
High Specs
(J Lloyd 56)
0.30L
DQ
Fordyce Knight
(M Hellyer 54)
0.00L
See full results
-
10
of 10 -
- Sunshine Coast 15-Jan-17 1200m GOOD 3 R6 Cl1 (of $14,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:12.24, SP: $26 In-running: 800m 8th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.070
-
1st
Sacromonte
(J Byrne 57)
2nd
Sister Patti
(J Mallyon 54)
0.50L
3rd
Kapstar
(B Stewart 58)
0.80L
10th
Fordyce Knight
(A Allen 54)
8.90L
See full results
-
4
of 6 -
- Sunshine Coast 01-Jan-17 1200m GOOD 3 R7 Cl1 $700 (of $14,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:12.87, SP: $41 In-running: 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:34.330
-
1st
Sol Witness
(T Harrison 54)
2nd
First Crush
(M Murphy 57, Cd 55)
0.40L
3rd
Kaphni
(D Browne 59.5)
0.90L
4th
Fordyce Knight
(A Allen 54)
1.40L
See full results
-
7
of 7 -
- Toowoomba 10-Dec-16 1300m SOFT 5 R4 Cl2 (of $12,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:20.18, SP: $51 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.060
-
1st
Reigning Thunder
(J Oliver 58.5)
2nd
Thin Disguise
(B Appo 55)
0.30L
3rd
Ruler's Pride
(S Bogenhuber 59)
0.60L
7th
Fordyce Knight
(K Yoshida 54)
13.40L
See full results
-
7
of 7 -
- Sunshine Coast 25-Nov-16 1200m GOOD 4 R4 Cl1 (of $14,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:11.3, SP: $51 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.340
-
1st
Expat Envy
(J Orman 59)
2nd
Poetic Show
(L Cassidy 54.5)
2.30L
3rd
Princess is Ready
(T Brooker 56.5)
3.30L
7th
Fordyce Knight
(T Harrison 54)
8.90L
See full results
- Spell 299d
-
8
of 11 -
- Sunshine Coast 31-Jan-16 1200m HEAVY 10 R10 Cl1 (of $16,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:14.72, SP: $26 In-running: 800m 10th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:38.200
-
1st
Revaldor
(A Denby 56.5, Cd 55)
2nd
Runway Angel
(T Brooker 55.5, Cd 53.5)
2.50L
3rd
Savage Hood
(G Geran 56.5)
6.30L
8th
Fordyce Knight
(B Grylls 54)
15.30L
See full results
- Freshened 46d
-
7
of 8 -
- Beaudesert 16-Dec-15 1300m SOFT 5 R6 Cl1 (of $16,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:18.08, SP: $41 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.340
-
1st
Frisco Joe
(B Ainsworth 54, Cd 52)
2nd
Marlene Adele
(R Wiggins 55.5)
1.30L
3rd
Lambency
(J Lloyd 57.5)
2.80L
7th
Fordyce Knight
(S Eilbeck 54, Cd 52.5)
7.20L
See full results
-
8
of 10 -
- Kilcoy 06-Dec-15 1200m GOOD 3 R6 Cl1 (of $10,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:10.4, SP: $13 In-running: 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.130
-
1st
Irish Mambo
(S Bogenhuber 54.5)
2nd
Clout
(G Geran 57)
0.20L
3rd
Bay Raider
(S Fawke 58)
0.60L
8th
Fordyce Knight
(K Wharton 55)
5.10L
See full results
-
1
of 9 -
- Kilcoy 19-Nov-15 1200m GOOD 4 R5 Cg&e mdn-sw $7,800 (of $12,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 1:10.91, SP: $4.40 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:36.250
-
1st
Fordyce Knight
(S Eilbeck 57, Cd 55.5)
2nd
Fynnstar
(J Hoopert 57)
0.50L
3rd
Friscos Shadow
(L Attard 57, Cd 55)
2.50L
See full results
-
8
of 9 -
- Sunshine Coast 25-Oct-15 1000m SOFT 5 R4 Cg&e mdn (of $16,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 58.62, SP: $16 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.610
-
1st
Kodacommand
(S Eilbeck 58.5, Cd 57)
2nd
Sagamama
(G Colless 58.5)
2.80L
3rd
Omnia Marka Tayada
(L Londregan 59)
3.00L
8th
Fordyce Knight
(R Fradd 54)
8.40L
See full results
- Spell 91d
-
5
of 13 -
- Doomben 26-Jul-15 1350m SOFT 5 R5 MDN-SW $400 (of $20,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:21.01, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.890
-
1st
The Dark Passenger
(M Cahill 57.5)
2nd
Tambo's Heart
(J Orman 57, Cd 55)
0.20L
3rd
Don't Tell Mama
(P Hammersley 55)
0.50L
5th
Fordyce Knight
(G Goold 57, Cd 55)
6.00L
See full results
-
11
of 14 -
- Sunshine Coast 19-Jul-15 1200m GOOD 4 R3 3Y MDN (of $16,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:12.63, SP: $15 In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:36.020
-
1st
Stonecast
(S Eilbeck 55.5, Cd 53.5)
2nd
Jetfire
(T Bell 58)
0.40L
3rd
Tambo's Heart
(L Dittman 59)
0.60L
11th
Fordyce Knight
(T Harrison 54)
7.10L
See full results
-
6
of 14 -
- Ipswich 01-Jul-15 1350m SOFT 5 R4 CG&E MDN-SW (of $20,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:21.59, SP: $10 In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:36.090
-
1st
Slippery Saga
(L Dittman 56.5, Cd 55)
2nd
Mantecado
(R Wiggins 56.5)
0.80L
3rd
Fogoso
(M Mcguren 55)
0.90L
6th
Fordyce Knight
(S Bogenhuber 56.5)
3.80L
See full results
-
4
of 14 -
- Doomben 17-Jun-15 1350m HEAVY 9 R4 MDN $800 (of $20,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 1:25.26, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 1st, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 0:39.290
-
1st
Lonhie Rocks
(B Grylls 58.5, Cd 56.5)
2nd
Mimi Amara
(R Wiggins 56.5)
0.30L
3rd
Good Intentions
(R Mcmahon 58)
1.10L
4th
Fordyce Knight
(L Tarrant 54)
2.90L
See full results
-
7
of 10 -
- Toowoomba 06-Jun-15 1210m GOOD 4 R4 3Y MDN-SW (of $14,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:15.39, SP: $9 In-running: 800m 8th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:38.61
-
1st
Sorority Sister
(B Newport 55, Cd 53)
2nd
Foreward Strike
(S Bogenhuber 55)
1.50L
3rd
Echelon Annie
(R Goltz 55)
2.30L
7th
Fordyce Knight
(G Geran 57)
6.00L
See full results
-
5
of 8 -
- Toowoomba 16-May-15 1300m GOOD 4 R7 3y mdn-sw (of $14,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:21.2, SP: $11 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.21
-
1st
Ensign
(G Geran 57)
2nd
Cidaris
(B Appo 57)
1.00L
3rd
Flash Magic
(R Goltz 57)
1.20L
5th
Fordyce Knight
(E Ljung 57, Cd 55.5)
2.30L
See full results
-
7
of 10 -
- Ipswich 06-May-15 1200m SOFT 7 R3 MDN (of $20,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:12.4, SP: $21 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.88
-
1st
Terio Tool
(P Hammersley 57.5)
2nd
Cuervo
(R Williams 55.5, Cd 52.5)
1.00L
3rd
Lady Duporth
(C Schmidt 56.5, Cd 54.5)
2.80L
7th
Fordyce Knight
(J Orman 54.5, Cd 53)
6.30L
See full results
-
2
of 11 -
- Kilcoy 24-Apr-15 1200m GOOD 4 R5 3Y MDN-SW $4,700 (of $12,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:11.06, SP: $12 In-running: 800m 11th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.33
-
1st
Nazar Royale
(R Palmer 57)
2nd
Fordyce Knight
(S Eilbeck 57, Cd 55)
1.30L
3rd
Scarlet Jane
(N Day 55)
1.70L
See full results
-
1
of 6 -
- TRIAL Deagon 07-Apr-15 800m HEAVY 10 R5 MDN-TRL Barrier 1, Winning Time: 49.69 Sectionals: 600m 0:35.59
- 1st Fordyce Knight (J Orman) 2nd Sagamama (F Elliott) 0.40L 3rd Star Strider (J Taylor) 4.90L
-
5
of 7 -
- Ipswich 12-Nov-14 1350m GOOD 3 R1 MDN $400 (of $20,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:20.91, SP: $51 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.28
-
1st
Fantastic Feeling
(T Wolfgram 59, Cd 57)
2nd
Foreward Strike
(J Byrne 56.5)
6.30L
3rd
Set Piece
(T Bell 58.5)
8.10L
5th
Fordyce Knight
(R Mcmahon 55.5)
12.00L
See full results
-
7
of 8 -
- Kilcoy 31-Oct-14 1200m GOOD 3 R3 3Y MDN-SW (of $12,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:10.96, SP: $51 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.08
- 1st Gohardasun (A Allen 57) 2nd Echelon Annie (T Williams 55, Cd 52) 0.20L 3rd Ede Fuse (M Hellyer 55) 2.50L 7th Fordyce Knight (S Bogenhuber 57) 9.70L
-
11
of 11 -
- Sunshine Coast 19-Oct-14 1200m GOOD 3 R4 3Y MDN-SW (of $16,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 1:11.98, SP: $71 In-running: 800m 10th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.11
-
1st
Lady Sioux
(T Bell 55)
2nd
Where's Thatdragon
(T Harrison 55)
0.30L
3rd
Spur Le Jouer
(B Stewart 57)
0.40L
11th
Fordyce Knight
(R Mcmahon 57)
12.20L
See full results
-
7
of 11 -
- Kilcoy 05-Oct-14 1060m GOOD 3 R3 3Y MDN-SW (of $12,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 1:03.42, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 10th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.59
- 1st The Burglar (T Brooker 57, Cd 54) 2nd Vimzig (B Evans 57) 0.80L 3rd Faiconi (S Bogenhuber 55) 2.80L 7th Fordyce Knight (L Rolls 57) 5.60L
-
9
of 13 -
- Gold Coast 20-Sep-14 900m GOOD 4 R1 MDN-SW (of $13,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 51.94, SP: $51 In-running: 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:33.64
-
1st
Kleinton Kid
(T Treichel 57.5)
2nd
Hit Him Again
(B El-issa 57.5)
0.40L
3rd
Ali Mountain
( 57.5, Cd 54.5)
0.60L
9th
Fordyce Knight
(L Rolls 56)
3.50L
See full results
-
7
of 9 -
- TRIAL Eagle Farm 09-Sep-14 800m GOOD 3 R14 MDN-TRL Barrier 2, Winning Time: 47.17 Sectionals: 600m 0:34.12
- 1st Smart Game (B Stewart) 2nd Swenson (A Fancourt) 0.80L 3rd Gohardasun (L Cassidy) 1.80L 7th Fordyce Knight (M Gray)
Profile: | 12 year old bay gelding |
---|---|
Career: | 43 starts, 2 wins, 6 placings |
Earnings: | $30,500 |
Trainer: | Gary Teal |
Pedigree: | Tycoon Ruler x Midnight Caper |
Country: | Australia |
Foaled: | 27/09/2011 |
Owners: | G M Hay & Mrs P G Hay |
Training History: | |
Oct 18 - Current | Gary Teal Springsure, QLD |
Jan 17 - Oct 18 | Gordon Hay Sunshine Coast, QLD |
Nov 16 - Jan 17 | Joe Gleeson Toowoomba, QLD |
May 15 - Nov 16 | Gordon Hay Sunshine Coast, QLD |
Apr 15 - May 15 | Joe Gleeson Toowoomba, QLD |
Sep 14 - Apr 15 | Gordon Hay Sunshine Coast, QLD |