Kathy O'Hara Form
-
1
of 8 -
- Hawkesbury 09-Nov-23 1600m Heavy 8 R7 SUPER MDN-SW $28400.00 (of $60000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:38.49 , SP: 13.00 In-Running: Settled 5th, 1200m 5th, 800m 4th, 400m 4th, Sectional: 600m 00:33.90sec
- 1st Anderson Bridge (K O'hara 57.50kg) 2nd Zerkhan (K S Latham 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 0.20L 3rd Kirikan (J Parr 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 1.70L
-
3
of 9 -
- Hawkesbury 09-Nov-23 1500m Heavy 8 R6 LR LADIES DAY $17500.00 (of $201250.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:28.98 , SP: 6.00 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:34.64sec
- 1st New Mandate (J Parr 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Jojo Was A Man (T Schiller 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 1.00L 3rd Skyman (K O'hara 60.00kg) 3.00L
-
11
of 11 -
- Royal Randwick 07-Nov-23 1100m Good 4 R8 CHOISIR BM100 $0.00 (of $300000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:03.58 , SP: $21 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 34.400sec
- 1st Hard To Say (A Morgan 53.00kg, Cd 53.00kg) 2nd Recommendation (R Bayliss 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.94L 3rd Dashing Legend (C Schofield 54.00kg, Cd 54.00kg) 2.12L 11th Rubiquitous (K O'hara 59.00kg) 7.46L
-
18
of 20 -
- Randwick 07-Nov-23 1600m Good 4 R7 LITTLE DANCE $0.00 (of $750000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:35.41 , SP: 61.00 In-Running: Settled 5th, 1200m 5th, 800m 4th, 400m 4th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.08sec
- 1st Spangler (T Berry 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 2nd Lion's Roar (J R Collett 62.00kg, Cd 62.00kg) 1.30L 3rd Cotehele (N Rawiller 61.50kg, Cd 61.50kg) 1.50L 18th Special Swey (K O'hara 54.00kg) 10.24L
-
14
of 14 -
- Randwick 07-Nov-23 1300m Good 4 R6 CTRY OPEN $0.00 (of $250000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:16.46 , SP: 5.00 In-Running: Settled 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 00:36.26sec
- 1st I'Ve Bean Tryin' (J R Collett 54.50kg, Cd 54.50kg) 2nd Cavalier Charles (T Berry 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 0.20L 3rd Bandi's Boy (J Ford 52.00kg, Cd 52.00kg) 1.00L 14th Body Bob (K O'hara 54.50kg) 10.91L
-
4
of 20 -
- Royal Randwick 07-Nov-23 1600m Good 4 R5 BIG DANCE $150000.00 (of $3000000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:34.49 , SP: $10 In-Running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 7th, 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 36.540sec
- 1st Attractable (R Bayliss 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd Cepheus (N Rawiller 62.00kg, Cd 62.00kg) 1.17L 3rd Super Helpful (A Adkins 52.00kg, Cd 52.00kg) 2.60L 4th King Of The Castle (K O'hara 52.00kg) 3.24L
-
10
of 12 -
- Randwick 07-Nov-23 1800m Soft 5 R1 MIDWAY BM72 $3500.00 (of $125000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:50.74 , SP: 17.00 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 1200m 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 00:35.01sec
- 1st State Of America (A Hyeronimus 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2nd The Carpet Bagger (Q Krogh 52.00kg, Cd 52.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Dr Evil (T Berry 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 1.20L 10th Pandano (K O'hara 61.00kg) 7.68L
-
8
of 10 -
- TRIAL Rosehill Gardens 06-Nov-23 900m Soft 7 R12 3Y+CGEMDN-BT $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:54.90 Sectional: 600m 00:34.96sec
- 1st Getty (C Schofield 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 2nd Tannenburg (N Rawiller 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 1.50L 3rd Zaragoza (Z Lloyd 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 1.70L 8th Alacrity (K O'hara 0.00kg) 3.70L
-
8
of 8 -
- TRIAL Rosehill Gardens 06-Nov-23 900m Soft 7 R11 3Y+ F/M MDN BT $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:56.01 Sectional: 600m 00:35.85sec
- 1st Picasso's Dream (R Jones 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 2nd Madame Society (J V Overmeire 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 0.50L 3rd Pippie Beach (T Berry 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 1.80L 8th La Seule (K O'hara 0.00kg) 3.00L
-
5
of 10 -
- TRIAL Rosehill Gardens 06-Nov-23 900m Soft 7 R10 3Y+ F/M MDN BT $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:54.47 Sectional: 600m 00:35.17sec
- 1st Writty (T Berry 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 2nd Iced Chocolate (J Ford 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 0.30L 3rd Mathkhoora (T Schiller 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 0.40L 5th Ravisher (K O'hara 0.00kg) 3.40L
-
7
of 7 -
- TRIAL Rosehill Gardens 06-Nov-23 900m Soft 7 R9 2YF-BT $0.00 (of $0.00) , Winning Time: 0:55.24 Sectional: 600m 35.560sec
- 1st Trafalgar Square (A Hyeronimus 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 2nd Erno's Cube (J Collett 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 0.23L 3rd Sakima (T Berry 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 0.39L 7th Emballee (K O'hara 0.00kg) 5.70L
-
3
of 7 -
- Goulburn 05-Nov-23 1400m Good 4 R8 CL1 $2800.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:24.18 , SP: 11.00 In-Running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.23sec
- 1st Ritzytwenties (A Hyeronimus 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 2nd Donegal Lights (A J Calder 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 0.40L 3rd Choisir's Choice (K O'hara 56.50kg) 1.70L
-
4
of 12 -
- Goulburn 05-Nov-23 1400m Good 4 R7 GOUL CUP $8750.00 (of $200000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:22.94 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 800m 4th, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:34.53sec
- 1st Grebeni (K M Evoy 54.00kg, Cd 54.00kg) 2nd Phearson (J V Overmeire 54.00kg, Cd 54.00kg) 0.40L 3rd Another One (D R Beasley 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 3.40L 4th Al Mah Haha (K O'hara 54.00kg) 3.69L
-
6
of 7 -
- Goulburn 05-Nov-23 1600m Good 4 R2 CL2 $800.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:37.50 , SP: 3.50 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 00:35.98sec
- 1st King Of Hearts (K S Latham 55.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2nd Bellman (O Chambers 59.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.50L 3rd Moritz Girl (A B Collett 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2.30L 6th More Mischief (K O'hara 59.00kg) 7.21L
-
6
of 9 -
- Goulburn 05-Nov-23 1600m Soft 5 R1 MDN $800.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:37.45 , SP: 10.00 In-Running: Settled 6th, 1200m 6th, 800m 7th, 400m 8th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.20sec
- 1st Alpine Kandy (J Stanley 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 2nd La Sagrada (S Guymer 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 0.80L 3rd Egyptologist (Z Lloyd 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 0.90L 6th Queen Of Drama (K O'hara 56.00kg) 4.40L
-
9
of 11 -
- Rosehill Gardens 04-Nov-23 2000m Good 4 R9 ROSEHILL CUP $7500.00 (of $750000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 02:03.20 , SP: 16.00 In-Running: Settled 4th, 1200m 5th, 800m 7th, 400m 8th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.59sec
- 1st Wild Planet (T Schiller 52.00kg, Cd 52.00kg) 2nd Stroke Of Luck (Z Lloyd 52.00kg, Cd 52.00kg) 0.30L 3rd Shock 'Em Ova (M J Dee 52.00kg, Cd 52.00kg) 0.40L 9th Political Debate (K O'hara 52.00kg) 3.18L
-
6
of 7 -
- Rosehill Gardens 04-Nov-23 1900m Good 4 R3 BM78 $4000.00 (of $160000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:55.87 , SP: 18.00 In-Running: Settled 7th, 1200m 6th, 800m 5th, 400m 6th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.30sec
- 1st Peshmerga (J Ford 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd Caboche (A M Lucas 60.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 1.30L 3rd First Light (T Berry 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 1.50L 6th Olympic Gaze (K O'hara 59.50kg) 3.40L
-
5
of 9 -
- Rosehill Gardens 04-Nov-23 1500m Good 4 R2 3&4Y BM78 $5200.00 (of $160000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:28.53 , SP: 19.00 In-Running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.17sec
- 1st I'Mintowin (R Bayliss 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2nd Diamond Model (J R Collett 54.00kg, Cd 54.00kg) 1.30L 3rd Fall For Cindy (D Lane 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 1.50L 5th Hokkaido (K O'hara 55.50kg) 3.39L
-
3
of 8 -
- Gosford 02-Nov-23 1200m Good 4 R7 CG&E BM64 $3900.00 (of $42000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:11.45 , SP: 41.00 In-Running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.27sec
- 1st Tim's Principal (H V D Hoven 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 2nd Major Murphy (J V Overmeire 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 0.80L 3rd Yorikiri (K O'hara 55.00kg) 1.60L
-
7
of 10 -
- Gosford 02-Nov-23 1600m Good 4 R5 MID MDN-SW $1300.00 (of $45000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:38.03 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 4th, 1200m 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:36.48sec
- 1st Star Legacy (A Hyeronimus 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 2nd Siberian Bull (Z Lloyd 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 1.80L 3rd Elusive Mission (M Owen 57.00kg, Cd 54.00kg) 3.80L 7th Time To Turn (K O'hara 57.50kg) 8.83L
-
7
of 8 -
- Gosford 02-Nov-23 1900m Good 4 R3 PROV BM64 $1300.00 (of $45000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 02:00.45 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 7th, 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 00:35.35sec
- 1st Lady Redwood (A Hyeronimus 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 2nd My Artie (J V Overmeire 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 0.40L 3rd Tornado Light (A Morgan 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 0.60L 7th Dancemania (K O'hara 55.50kg) 10.78L
-
4
of 9 -
- Gosford 02-Nov-23 1900m Good 4 R2 MDN $2300.00 (of $42000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:59.81 , SP: 5.50 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 00:35.92sec
- 1st Unquestionably (J R Collett 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Heaven Bound (T Schiller 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Rapid Impact (A B Collett 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.30L 4th Ichiban (K O'hara 57.00kg) 0.66L
-
2
of 8 -
- Gosford 02-Nov-23 1600m Good 4 R1 CL1 $7450.00 (of $42000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:37.02 , SP: 7.50 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 1200m 3rd, 800m 4th, 400m 4th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.66sec
- 1st Invincible Spy (T Clark 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Genetic Freak (K O'hara 59.00kg) 1.50L 3rd Highborn Harry (A Hyeronimus 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 1.90L
-
8
of 11 -
- Randwick 28-Oct-23 1600m Good 4 R9 G2 CALL-PRES $10000.00 (of $1000000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:35.12 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 1st, 1200m 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 00:35.77sec
- 1st Chrysaor (T Schiller 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2nd Snowman (S Clipperton 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Ducasse (T Berry 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.30L 8th Flying Trapeze (K O'hara 57.00kg) 3.83L
-
10
of 12 -
- Randwick 28-Oct-23 1400m Good 4 R8 INVITATION $30000.00 (of $2000000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:21.74 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 11th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.98sec
- 1st Espiona (K M Evoy 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 2nd Ruthless Dame (S Clipperton 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Magic Time (T Schiller 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 0.30L 10th Olentia (K O'hara 58.00kg) 3.76L
-
13
of 15 -
- Randwick 28-Oct-23 1200m Soft 5 R3 HIGHWAY-C3 $0.00 (of $120000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:09.45 , SP: 101.00 In-Running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 12th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.69sec
- 1st Bandi's Boy (J Ford 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Super Extreme (T Sherry 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 0.80L 3rd Sumptuary (B Prebble 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 1.60L 13th Extravagant Choice (K O'hara 54.00kg) 7.18L
-
7
of 9 -
- Royal Randwick 28-Oct-23 1200m Soft 5 R2 BM78 $3500.00 (of $160000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:09.46 , SP: $5EF In-Running: 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 34.590sec
- 1st Marnix (R King 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Dollar Magic (R Jones 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 0.18L 3rd Pioneer River (T Schiller 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 0.83L 7th Kimberley Secrets (K O'hara 55.50kg) 2.57L
-
6
of 11 -
- Gosford 26-Oct-23 1600m Soft 6 R2 MDN-SW $1150.00 (of $42000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:39.77 , SP: 16.00 In-Running: Settled 1st, 1200m 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 00:37.11sec
- 1st Jurisprudence (J R Collett 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd Wild Calm (H V D Hoven 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Heaven Bound (T Sherry 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 0.40L 6th Ichiban (K O'hara 56.50kg) 3.84L
-
10
of 10 -
- Kensington 25-Oct-23 1800m Good 4 R5 BM64 $1625.00 (of $60000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:49.39 , SP: 9.50 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:34.61sec
- 1st Matusalem (K M Evoy 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 2nd Condrieu (Z Lloyd 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 1.30L 3rd Yet He Moves (T Berry 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 1.50L 10th Verbek (K O'hara 58.00kg) 10.66L
-
4
of 8 -
- Kensington 25-Oct-23 2400m Good 4 R3 BM78(75) $3600.00 (of $60000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 02:28.12 , SP: 14.00 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 1200m 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 00:36.04sec
- 1st Father's Day (R King 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 2nd Speycaster (T Berry 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 1.50L 3rd Classic Deel (J R Collett 54.00kg, Cd 54.50kg) 3.00L 4th Izfallingdown (K O'hara 55.50kg) 4.19L
-
3
of 8 -
- TRIAL Warwick Farm 23-Oct-23 809m Good 4 R14 4Y+ BT $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:47.63 Sectional: 600m 00:33.42sec
- 1st Northumbria (A Hyeronimus 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 2nd Snitzaroo (T Schiller 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Scarlett Aplenty (K O'hara 0.00kg) 2.70L
-
1
of 10 -
- TRIAL Warwick Farm 23-Oct-23 809m Good 4 R13 3YCGMDN-BT $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:47.93 Sectional: 600m 00:33.80sec
- 1st Via Varallo (K O'hara 0.00kg) 2nd Preordain (C Ferris 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 3.00L 3rd Redford (A Hyeronimus 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 3.20L
-
6
of 10 -
- TRIAL Warwick Farm 23-Oct-23 812m Good 4 R9 OPEN-BT $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:47.83 Sectional: 600m 00:33.59sec
- 1st Terra Mater (T Schiller 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 2nd Good Lieutenant (R King 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Sinawann (S Clipperton 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 1.60L 6th Sennaprost (K O'hara 0.00kg) 2.40L
-
7
of 10 -
- TRIAL Warwick Farm 23-Oct-23 815m Good 4 R7 OPEN-BT $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:48.59 Sectional: 600m 00:33.50sec
- 1st Dajraan (T Clark 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 2nd Afterboomer (J Stanley 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 1.30L 3rd Tamerlane (Z Lloyd 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 3.10L 7th So Sneeky (K O'hara 0.00kg) 5.80L
-
2
of 8 -
- TRIAL Warwick Farm 23-Oct-23 1200m Good 4 R1 OPEN-BT $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:11.85 Sectional: 600m 00:34.33sec
- 1st Kimochi (J R Collett 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 2nd More Mischief (K O'hara 0.00kg) 2.80L 3rd Flic En Flac (A Adkins 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 4.10L
-
5
of 15 -
- Randwick 21-Oct-23 1200m Good 4 R10 BM88 $5200.00 (of $160000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:10.12 , SP: 21.00 In-Running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 9th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.81sec
- 1st Much Much Better (A Roper 61.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Ka Bling (R Bayliss 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 0.50L 3rd Dynamic Impact (R King 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2.30L 5th Robusto (K O'hara 56.00kg) 4.13L
-
4
of 17 -
- Randwick 21-Oct-23 1600m Good 4 R9 HCP $7100.00 (of $160000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:35.53 , SP: 151.00 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 00:35.67sec
- 1st King Of The Castle (R Jones 52.50kg, Cd 52.50kg) 2nd Highlights (R King 52.00kg, Cd 52.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Loch Eagle (D Gibbons 52.50kg, Cd 52.50kg) 0.70L 4th Pandano (K O'hara 52.00kg) 1.02L
-
1
of 14 -
- Randwick 21-Oct-23 1500m Good 4 R8 DIAMOND PREL $580000.00 (of $1000000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:29.13 , SP: 21.00 In-Running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:36.17sec
- 1st Palmetto (K O'hara 57.50kg) 2nd Detonator Jack (J R Collett 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Waterford (T Berry 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 0.20L
-
2
of 13 -
- Randwick 21-Oct-23 1600m Good 4 R7 FILANTE $29200.00 (of $160000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:35.40 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 00:35.47sec
- 1st Unspoken (A Adkins 52.00kg, Cd 52.00kg) 2nd Political Debate (K O'hara 52.00kg) 4.00L 3rd Wicklow (J R Collett 54.00kg, Cd 54.00kg) 4.20L
-
7
of 8 -
- Randwick 21-Oct-23 1200m Good 4 R5 F&M BM78 $3500.00 (of $160000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:10.79 , SP: 13.00 In-Running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 6th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.04sec
- 1st Kazou (T Berry 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 2nd Commemorative (Z Lloyd 52.00kg, Cd 52.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Overriding (K Jennings 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 2.40L 7th Demiana (K O'hara 55.00kg) 5.66L
-
5
of 10 -
- Randwick 21-Oct-23 2000m Good 4 R4 BM88 $5200.00 (of $160000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 02:02.92 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 7th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.51sec
- 1st Stroke Of Luck (T Berry 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 2nd Raging Bull (A Bullock 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 0.30L 3rd Gan Teorainn (T Schiller 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 1.10L 5th Caboche (K O'hara 55.50kg) 3.01L
-
14
of 15 -
- Randwick 21-Oct-23 1400m Good 4 R3 MIDWAY BM72 $0.00 (of $120000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:23.85 , SP: 81.00 In-Running: Settled 11th, 800m 11th, 400m 12th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.14sec
- 1st Peace Officer (A Bullock 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 2nd Satness (B Ryan 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 1.30L 3rd Xtrarevz (Z Lloyd 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 1.40L 14th Just A Brother (K O'hara 57.00kg) 6.40L
-
8
of 8 -
- Hawkesbury 19-Oct-23 1100m Good 4 R7 Cg&e bm64 $1050.00 (of $42000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:03.19 , SP: $81 In-Running: 800m 3rd, 400m 5th,
- 1st Disneck (D Gibbons 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Soobooco (J Collett 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 1.34L 3rd Feel the Knight (A Adkins 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 1.88L 8th Minimal (K O'hara 55.00kg) 28.68L
-
3
of 8 -
- Hawkesbury 19-Oct-23 1000m Good 4 R4 SUPER MDN $5500.00 (of $60000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:57.14 , SP: 10.00 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:33.44sec
- 1st Deceive (K S Latham 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2nd Jaex (J V Overmeire 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Hot Jive (K O'hara 55.00kg) 1.20L
-
1
of 10 -
- Hawkesbury 19-Oct-23 1500m Good 4 R3 4Y+ MDN-SW $20550.00 (of $42000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 1:30.06 , SP: $1.85F In-Running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 34.010sec
- 1st Seneschal (K O'hara 59.00kg) 2nd Wild Canary (K Latham 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 2.28L 3rd Avonview (J Collett 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 3.90L
-
6
of 8 -
- Hawkesbury 19-Oct-23 1300m Good 4 R2 4Y+ MDN $1150.00 (of $42000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:17.32 , SP: 21.00 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 4th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.22sec
- 1st Struff (A J Calder 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Star Legacy (A Hyeronimus 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 0.20L 3rd Abuse Of Power (B Panya 56.50kg, Cd 54.50kg) 0.40L 6th Mr Showman (K O'hara 55.00kg) 3.84L
-
1
of 10 -
- Newcastle 17-Oct-23 1400m Good 4 R8 BM64 $20550.00 (of $42000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:24.54 , SP: 8.50 In-Running: Settled 7th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.63sec
- 1st Hokkaido (K O'hara 61.50kg) 2nd Master Copy (Z Lloyd 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 0.50L 3rd How's It Kev (A Roper 62.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 0.70L
-
3
of 9 -
- Newcastle 17-Oct-23 1850m Good 4 R6 CL1-SW $3900.00 (of $42000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:54.22 , SP: 3.80 In-Running: Settled 5th, 1200m 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.27sec
- 1st Koning (J R Collett 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 2nd Girl With Balloon (T Schiller 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2.50L 3rd Unowho (K O'hara 57.50kg) 2.70L
-
7
of 9 -
- Newcastle 17-Oct-23 1400m Good 4 R3 F&M MDN $1050.00 (of $42000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:24.49 , SP: 6.00 In-Running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:35.72sec
- 1st Zoe (K S Latham 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 2nd Alvina's Luck (S Clipperton 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 1.00L 3rd Tartana (J Taylor 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 1.80L 7th Cranberries (K O'hara 55.50kg) 2.62L
-
9
of 9 -
- TRIAL Hawkesbury 16-Oct-23 760m Good 4 R7 Open-bt $0.00 (of $0.00) , Winning Time: 0:46.96
- 1st Cannonball (B Prebble 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 2nd Critical Time (A Williams 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 1.37L 3rd Galactic Angel (J Ford 0.00kg, Cd 0.00kg) 2.58L 9th Adelaide's Light (K O'hara 0.00kg) 8.38L
Show more
Full Name | Kathy O'Hara |
---|---|
Status | Professional Jockey |