Excelebrazione · Horse Profile
Excelebrazione · Career Stats
Earnings $157k
Avg Odds 2.04
33 5-9-5
Career
10 4-1-1
Last 10
0 0-0-0
12 Mnths
15%
Wins
58%
Places
-69%
ROI
1000M - 1210M
Win Range
5 2-2-0
1st Up
5 0-2-2
2nd Up
33 5-9-5
Turf
0 0-0-0
Synthtc
0 0-0-0
Firm
20 4-4-2
Good
9 1-3-2
Soft
4 0-2-1
Heavy
Excelebrazione Career Summary
Excelebrazione is a 9yo bay gelding (male) from Australia trained by P & W Hulbert, who is based at Eagle Farm. He is sired by the stallion Excelebration out of the dam Endless Maize.
Excelebrazione has managed to win 5 races in his career so far. On 30th Oct 2019 at Ipswich, Excelebrazione scored his most significant win to date, getting the money in the $35000.00 Bm70 Hcp.
Excelebrazione has concluded his racing career, last running on the 4th Jan 2020 at Aquis Park Gold Coast.
Excelebrazione has managed to win 5 races in his career so far. On 30th Oct 2019 at Ipswich, Excelebrazione scored his most significant win to date, getting the money in the $35000.00 Bm70 Hcp.
Excelebrazione has concluded his racing career, last running on the 4th Jan 2020 at Aquis Park Gold Coast.
- Spell 1588d
-
3
of 16 -
- Aquis Park Gold Coast 04-Jan-20 1200m GOOD 4 R5 Mm country cup $22,500 (of $250,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 1:09.06, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.790
-
1st
Clockwise
(N Evans 54)
2nd
Secret Spirit
(J Bayliss 55)
1.00L
3rd
Excelebrazione
(A Thompson 55.5)
1.20L
See full results
-
4
of 8 -
- Sunshine Coast 15-Dec-19 1200m GOOD 4 R6 Hcp $1,500 (of $32,500) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:09.92, SP: $21 In-running: 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:33.470
-
1st
The Pines
(R Fradd 54)
2nd
Bring It Home Pop
(L Tarrant 55)
0.20L
3rd
I Dream of Green
(S Thornton 54)
1.70L
4th
Excelebrazione
(A Thompson 54, Cd 52.5)
1.90L
See full results
-
2
of 10 -
- Toowoomba 20-Nov-19 1200m GOOD 4 R7 Cl5 $6,400 (of $35,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:11.82, SP: $3.40F In-running: 800m 1st, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 0:35.740
-
1st
Simply Splashing
(J Oliver 56.5)
2nd
Excelebrazione
(A Thompson 58.5, Cd 55.5)
0.75L
3rd
American Genius
(J Bayliss 55.5)
1.25L
See full results
-
1
of 6 -
- Ipswich 30-Oct-19 1200m GOOD 4 R5 Bm70 $19,800 (of $35,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:09.79, SP: $2.30F In-running: 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:34.980
-
1st
Excelebrazione
(A Thompson 60.5, Cd 57.5)
2nd
Tapa
(S Lacy 58)
0.20L
3rd
Legal Counsel
(J Bayliss 55)
0.30L
See full results
-
2
of 6 -
- TRIAL Sunshine Coast@Inner Track 22-Oct-19 850m SOFT 6 R4 OPEN-TRL Barrier 5, Winning Time: 52.41 Sectionals: 600m 0:35.800
- 1st Doctor Zous (J Byrne) 2nd Excelebrazione (A Thompson) 0.50L 3rd Honour Promise (J Piper) 2.00L
-
9
of 10 -
- Warwick 12-Oct-19 1100m HEAVY 8 R5 Bm70 $400 (of $20,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:05.39, SP: $3.50F In-running: 800m 1st, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:35.620
-
1st
Super Suave
(G Geran 60.5)
2nd
Abb Roy
(N Tomizawa 54)
0.10L
3rd
Colpo Di Tamburo
(B Shimodaira 54, Cd 52.5)
0.30L
9th
Excelebrazione
(T Marshall 60.5)
6.00L
See full results
-
1
of 5 -
- Ipswich 20-Sep-19 1000m GOOD 4 R3 Cl3-sw $11,650 (of $21,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 0:57.68, SP: $2.05F In-running: 800m 1st, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 0:33.980
-
1st
Excelebrazione
(A Thompson 59, Cd 57.5)
2nd
Supersonic Boom
(T Harrison 59)
2.00L
3rd
Duke of Frederick
(M Hellyer 57.5)
2.10L
See full results
-
1
of 7 -
- TRIAL Doomben 10-Sep-19 840m GOOD 3 R11 OPN-TRL Barrier 5, Winning Time: 49.81 Sectionals: 600m 0:33.660
- 1st Excelebrazione (A Thompson) 2nd Vienna Power (B Stewart) 0.75L 3rd Meet Mr Taylor (M D Plessis) 0.95L
- Spell 160d
-
6
of 11 -
-
Eagle Farm 13-Apr-19
1200m
GOOD 4
R5 Cl3-sw $1,000 (of $45,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:09.74, SP: $21 In-running: 800m 2nd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:34.200
outside leader, under pressure 300m, bumped 200m
-
1st
River Racer
(R Fradd 55.5)
2nd
Hold the Line
(R Maloney 56)
2.25L
3rd
Bachelor's Art
(J Lloyd 57.5)
2.65L
6th
Excelebrazione
(C Bayliss 59, Cd 56)
5.40L
See full results
-
Eagle Farm 13-Apr-19
1200m
GOOD 4
R5 Cl3-sw $1,000 (of $45,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:09.74, SP: $21 In-running: 800m 2nd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:34.200
-
1
of 6 -
- Toowoomba 22-Mar-19 1210m SOFT 5 R1 Cl3 $10,500 (of $19,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:12.56, SP: $2.50F In-running: 800m 1st, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 0:36.250
-
1st
Excelebrazione
(A Thompson 57.5, Cd 54.5)
2nd
Dreamtimer
(E Ljung 57)
0.30L
3rd
Spirit's Pride
(S Apthorpe 55.5)
4.80L
See full results
-
1
of 6 -
- Toowoomba 02-Mar-19 1200m GOOD 4 R5 Cl1 $10,500 (of $19,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:12.44, SP: $1.90F In-running: 800m 1st, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 0:36.010
-
1st
Excelebrazione
(A Thompson 59, Cd 56)
2nd
Wall Street Tycoon
(K Yoshida 57.5)
1.30L
3rd
Louie La'joy
(L Tilley 57)
2.10L
See full results
-
9
of 14 -
-
Eagle Farm 23-Feb-19
1300m
GOOD 4
R2 Cl2-sw $1,000 (of $45,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:16.78, SP: $8 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:35.120
1L back, keen, head up, shuffled back straight
-
1st
Zoucara
(R Wiggins 56)
2nd
Ella Divine
(D Smith 57)
0.80L
3rd
Belle Roc
(S Galloway 56)
0.90L
9th
Excelebrazione
(N Day 57.5)
4.50L
See full results
-
Eagle Farm 23-Feb-19
1300m
GOOD 4
R2 Cl2-sw $1,000 (of $45,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:16.78, SP: $8 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:35.120
-
2
of 7 -
- Ipswich 06-Feb-19 1200m SOFT 7 R6 Cg&e cl2 $5,300 (of $30,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 1:12.52, SP: $4.80 In-running: 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:35.970
-
1st
Watchmen
(J Stanley 55.5)
2nd
Excelebrazione
(C Bayliss 57, Cd 54)
0.10L
3rd
Suilven
(B Thornton 58.5)
1.35L
See full results
-
7
of 7 -
- Beaudesert 28-Jan-19 1100m GOOD 3 R5 Cl1 $500 (of $30,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:04.69, SP: $2.15F In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.060
-
1st
Plateau Pearl
(J Taylor 54)
2nd
Joyfily
(D Griffin 54)
0.30L
3rd
Alle Vongole
(T Harrison 54)
0.60L
7th
Excelebrazione
(M Hellyer 59)
3.10L
See full results
-
2
of 11 -
- Ballina 18-Jan-19 1000m GOOD 4 R5 Bm66 $5,300 (of $30,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 0:57.22, SP: $4F In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:34.010
-
1st
General Nelson
(L Rolls 56)
2nd
Excelebrazione
(L Dittman 57)
0.80L
3rd
Mr Hennessy
(L Kilner 63, Cd 61.5)
2.06L
See full results
-
4
of 9 -
- Sunshine Coast 30-Dec-18 1000m GOOD 4 R7 Cl2 $1,000 (of $21,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 57.84, SP: $7 In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:33.900
-
1st
Simply So
(L Cassidy 55.5)
2nd
Ruby Red Heart
(J Orman 56.5)
1.00L
3rd
Copywriter
(M Mcgillivray 56.5)
1.40L
4th
Excelebrazione
(N Day 58)
2.40L
See full results
-
3
of 7 -
- Gold Coast 15-Dec-18 900m GOOD 3 R4 Bm65 $1,900 (of $21,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 50.61, SP: $3.90 In-running: 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:32.170
-
1st
Boom Chicka Boom
(C Gallagher 59, Cd 57.5)
2nd
Calzini
(J Taylor 55)
1.00L
3rd
Excelebrazione
(N Day 57.5)
3.50L
See full results
-
2
of 7 -
- Ipswich 30-Nov-18 800m GOOD 4 R2 Bm60 $3,800 (of $21,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 46.07, SP: $2.80 In-running: 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:32.390
-
1st
Metis
(B Stewart 58.5)
2nd
Excelebrazione
(T Harrison 60)
1.50L
3rd
New Alliance
(S Bogenhuber 58)
3.50L
See full results
-
1
of 7 -
- TRIAL Doomben 20-Nov-18 840m GOOD 4 R17 CL2-TRL Barrier 1, Winning Time: 49.83 Sectionals: 600m 0:33.980
- 1st Excelebrazione (T Harrison) 2nd Connoisseur (A Allen) 1.00L 3rd Zoom By (R Stewart) 2.25L
- Spell 201d
-
8
of 11 -
- Sunshine Coast 13-May-18 1200m SOFT 5 R6 Bm62 (of $16,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:13.03, SP: $4.60EF In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.280
-
1st
Hingus Rose
(T Brooker 59.5)
2nd
Karaharaga
(B Nothdurft 58.5, Cd 57)
1.00L
3rd
Noble Hussler
(M Mcgillivray 59.5)
1.10L
8th
Excelebrazione
(J Murphy 59, Cd 57)
5.75L
See full results
-
3
of 12 -
- Beaudesert 25-Apr-18 1200m SOFT 5 R6 Cg&e bm65 $1,938 (of $25,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:12.91, SP: $4 In-running: 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:37.340
-
1st
Rocky Nugget
(A Spinks 55.5)
2nd
Mr Chow
(J Murphy 57.5, Cd 55.5)
0.20L
3rd
Perdu
(R Plumb 58)
0.40L
3rd
Excelebrazione
(N Day 57)
0.40L
See full results
- Freshened 32d
-
7
of 9 -
-
Doomben 24-Mar-18
1350m
SOFT 7
R9 3y hcp (of $70,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:22.01, SP: $14 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.370
behind leader rail, very one-paced straight, plain
-
1st
Trommelschlagen
(S Cormack 54)
2nd
Jinx 'n' Drinx
(J Byrne 54)
0.40L
3rd
Zofonic Dancer
(M Mcgillivray 58)
0.80L
7th
Excelebrazione
(M Hellyer 54)
2.75L
See full results
-
Doomben 24-Mar-18
1350m
SOFT 7
R9 3y hcp (of $70,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:22.01, SP: $14 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:36.370
-
2
of 8 -
- Sunshine Coast 16-Mar-18 1200m HEAVY 9 R7 Cg&e cl1 $3,200 (of $16,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:14.52, SP: $1.60F In-running: 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.600
-
1st
The Real Spiel
(M Mcgillivray 56)
2nd
Excelebrazione
(N Day 58.5)
2.00L
3rd
Nonchalante
(H English 54.5, Cd 53)
2.20L
See full results
-
5
of 12 -
-
Doomben 03-Mar-18
1110m
SOFT 5
R11 3y hcp $2,100 (of $70,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:05.92, SP: $6 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:35.660
4L back, checked 600m, still close 300m, peaked
-
1st
Johnny Whitesox
(M Mcgillivray 57)
2nd
Skate to Paris
(R Stewart 55.5)
0.40L
3rd
Basara
(M Cahill 56)
1.15L
5th
Excelebrazione
(B Stewart 55)
3.90L
See full results
-
Doomben 03-Mar-18
1110m
SOFT 5
R11 3y hcp $2,100 (of $70,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:05.92, SP: $6 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:35.660
-
3
of 8 -
-
Doomben 17-Feb-18
1050m
HEAVY 8
R3 3y hcp $7,350 (of $70,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:01.82, SP: $8 In-running: 800m 8th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.100
Sat last outside, finished off ok
-
1st
Setoga
(P Hammersley 56)
2nd
Don't Leave Me Out
(M Mcgillivray 55)
2.00L
3rd
Excelebrazione
(N Day 56)
3.75L
See full results
-
Doomben 17-Feb-18
1050m
HEAVY 8
R3 3y hcp $7,350 (of $70,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:01.82, SP: $8 In-running: 800m 8th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.100
-
2
of 11 -
- Gold Coast 03-Feb-18 1200m HEAVY 8 R6 Cl1 $3,200 (of $16,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 1:13.48, SP: $2.30F In-running: 800m 2nd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:36.790
-
1st
Dixyville
(R Plumb 55.5)
2nd
Excelebrazione
(N Day 58)
0.50L
3rd
Auchentoman
(L Dittman 59)
2.25L
See full results
-
1
of 9 -
- Ipswich 13-Jan-18 1200m GOOD 3 R3 Cg&e mdn $9,100 (of $14,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 1:11.43, SP: $1.45F In-running: 800m 2nd, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 0:34.050
-
1st
Excelebrazione
(N Day 58.5)
2nd
Stryke of Delight
(R Wiggins 57.5)
0.50L
3rd
Ever the Optimus
(L Tarrant 56.5)
5.00L
See full results
-
2
of 8 -
- TRIAL Deagon 19-Dec-17 1000m GOOD 4 R10 MDN-TRL Barrier 1, Winning Time: 1:01.19 Sectionals: 600m 0:34.700
- 1st Choreograph (P Hammersley) 2nd Excelebrazione (B Stewart) 3.50L 3rd Reacher (L Dittman) 4.50L
- Spell 154d
-
6
of 13 -
-
Doomben 12-Aug-17
1200m
GOOD 4
R8 3y hcp (of $60,000) Barrier 13, Winning Time: 1:10.19, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 11th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.050
8L back, bumped 200m but not coming on
-
1st
Let's Party Marty
(T Harrison 54)
2nd
Snitz
(R Fradd 56)
1.50L
3rd
I Am Impinge
(M Mcgillivray 54.5, Cd 53.5)
1.60L
6th
Excelebrazione
(R Ride 55.5, Cd 52.5)
4.90L
See full results
-
Doomben 12-Aug-17
1200m
GOOD 4
R8 3y hcp (of $60,000) Barrier 13, Winning Time: 1:10.19, SP: $31 In-running: 800m 11th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.050
-
5
of 11 -
-
Doomben 29-Jul-17
1200m
GOOD 3
R9 2&3y-sw $1,200 (of $60,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:09.28, SP: $21 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:33.990
hampered back 4L, got going turn, worked home ok
-
1st
Prioritise
(A Allen 59)
2nd
Oink
(D Browne 59)
4.00L
3rd
Mishani Sleuth
(B Stewart 59)
4.80L
5th
Excelebrazione
(M M Guren 56)
6.50L
See full results
-
Doomben 29-Jul-17
1200m
GOOD 3
R9 2&3y-sw $1,200 (of $60,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:09.28, SP: $21 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:33.990
-
4
of 8 -
-
Doomben 22-Jul-17
1110m
GOOD 4
R3 2y hcp $1,200 (of $30,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:05.17, SP: $2.70F In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.530
travelled one out one back, drove home, wasnt far
-
1st
Hingus Rose
(T Brooker 54.5, Cd 53)
2nd
Umberto
(J Byrne 54)
0.20L
3rd
Calligrapher
(R Plumb 57)
0.30L
4th
Excelebrazione
(M M Gillivray 55.5, Cd 54)
0.50L
See full results
-
Doomben 22-Jul-17
1110m
GOOD 4
R3 2y hcp $1,200 (of $30,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:05.17, SP: $2.70F In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.530
-
2
of 12 -
-
Doomben 08-Jul-17
1050m
SOFT 6
R3 2y hcp $6,000 (of $30,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 1:01.69, SP: $19 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.230
6L back, 1L off winner 300m, tried hard, no match
-
1st
She's Our Star
(J Byrne 57.5)
2nd
Excelebrazione
(B Stewart 57)
3.00L
3rd
Hingus Rose
(L Tarrant 56)
5.30L
See full results
-
Doomben 08-Jul-17
1050m
SOFT 6
R3 2y hcp $6,000 (of $30,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 1:01.69, SP: $19 In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 0:35.230
- Freshened 43d
-
3
of 14 -
- Sunshine Coast 26-May-17 1000m SOFT 6 R1 2y mdn-sw $1,400 (of $14,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 59.73, SP: $2.15F In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:35.100
-
1st
Bebado
(M Cahill 57)
2nd
Sweet Orphan
(T Brooker 55)
0.20L
3rd
Excelebrazione
(B Stewart 57)
1.00L
See full results
-
2
of 10 -
- Ipswich 10-May-17 1100m SOFT 6 R5 2y hcp $4,000 (of $20,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 1:06., SP: $4F In-running: 800m 6th, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 0:35.420
-
1st
Pardoe
(S Bogenhuber 57)
2nd
Excelebrazione
(J Lloyd 57.5)
2.00L
3rd
Real Princess
(J Byrne 57)
3.50L
See full results
- Spell 193d
-
4
of 10 -
-
Eagle Farm 29-Oct-16
1000m
GOOD 4
R2 2yc&g hcp $2,400 (of $60,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 58.58, SP: $6 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:33.760
3 back the rails, flashed home down rail
-
1st
Arrestar
(R Fradd 57)
2nd
Clairvue
(J Orman 57)
0.20L
3rd
Acceptile
(G Geran 57.5)
0.70L
4th
Excelebrazione
(M Hellyer 58)
1.50L
See full results
-
Eagle Farm 29-Oct-16
1000m
GOOD 4
R2 2yc&g hcp $2,400 (of $60,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 58.58, SP: $6 In-running: 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 0:33.760
-
2
of 10 -
-
Doomben 08-Oct-16
1050m
GOOD 4
R1 2y hcp $10,800 (of $60,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:00.82, SP: $14 In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:33.940
box seated, worked in closing stages, second
-
1st
She's Our Star
(R Fradd 54)
2nd
Excelebrazione
(B Stewart 56)
1.00L
3rd
Mishani Bullitt
(J Oliver 56, Cd 53)
1.40L
See full results
-
Doomben 08-Oct-16
1050m
GOOD 4
R1 2y hcp $10,800 (of $60,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 1:00.82, SP: $14 In-running: 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 0:33.940
-
1
of 2 -
- TRIAL Deagon 04-Oct-16 1050m SOFT 6 R3 2Y-TRL Barrier 2, Winning Time: 1:01.74 Sectionals: 600m 0:35.670
- 1st Excelebrazione (B Stewart) 2nd Mountain Escape (B Panya) 12.00L
-
7
of 7 -
-
Doomben 01-Oct-16
1050m
GOOD 4
R2 2yc&g-swp (of $60,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:00.58, SP: $16 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.130
bucked at start, took no real part in race
-
1st
Ours to Keep
(D Browne 56.5)
2nd
Unlikely Story
(R Fradd 56.5)
4.30L
3rd
Wonder Boom
(M Mcgillivray 56.5)
6.30L
7th
Excelebrazione
(B Stewart 56.5)
41.10L
See full results
-
Doomben 01-Oct-16
1050m
GOOD 4
R2 2yc&g-swp (of $60,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 1:00.58, SP: $16 In-running: 800m 7th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 0:34.130
Profile: | 9 year old bay gelding |
---|---|
Career: | 33 starts, 5 wins, 14 placings |
Earnings: | $156,938 |
Trainer: | P & W Hulbert |
Pedigree: | Excelebration x Endless Maize |
Country: | Australia |
Foaled: | 08/09/2014 |
Owners: | Lilivale Stud (Mgr: S C G Barr) Dr J A Barr S C G Barr Mrs S J Hulbert P T D Edwards Racing (Mgr: P T D Edwards) Mrs S Peard Mrs L Hedley Mrs K Boland Ms K A Barr Ms K Barr & Champagne Daize (Mgr: Mrs T Elliott) |
Training History: | |
Oct 16 - Current | P & W Hulbert Eagle Farm, QLD |