Ipswich Race 7
Anemacore ridden by Michael Rodd
Shaun Dwyer Form
-
9
of 12 -
- Sunshine Coast Poly 12-May-24 1400m R3 Mdn Set Weight $500.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:23.89 , SP: 15.00 In-Running: Settled 5th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th,
- 1st Pretty Little Liar (D Thornton 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2nd Shaded (M Rodd 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Bramble Bay (J Byrne 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2.90L 9th Stanage Bay (M D Plessis 56.50kg) 8.20L
-
6
of 8 -
- Ipswich 11-May-24 800m R2 2YO Mdn Set Weight $500.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:45.89 , SP: 12.00 In-Running: Settled 7th, 400m 7th,
- 1st Zatanna (E Lang 56.00kg, Cd 54.50kg) 2nd Invading Jilly (D Smith 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 6.70L 3rd Aratiri (R Jamieson 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 6.70L 6th Gagnante Enchere (D M Gillivray 56.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 8.70L
-
7
of 11 -
- Eagle Farm 08-May-24 1200m R9 BM 68 Hcp $760.00 (of $38000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:12.63 , SP: 16.00 In-Running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 7th,
- 1st Metalart (M Rodd 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Great Aspirations (R Maloney 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 0.20L 3rd Selous (A Mallyon 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 0.90L 7th Discerning (J Byrne 57.00kg) 3.50L
-
11
of 11 -
- Eagle Farm 08-May-24 1200m R2 2YO Mdn Hcp (of $40000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:13.35 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 8th,
- 1st The Gambling Greek (A Jones 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Provance (R Maloney 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 0.40L 3rd Italian Dancer (J Ford 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 0.60L 11th La Cometa (M Rodd 56.50kg) 6.20L
-
8
of 10 -
- Ipswich 01-May-24 1200m Soft 5 R7 CL3 Set Weight $760.00 (of $38000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:10.13 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 10th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.35sec
- 1st Pizarro (J Orman 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 2nd Orient's Secret (M Harley 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 0.50L 3rd Space Tracker (R Maloney 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 0.90L 8th Akemi (D Thornton 54.50kg) 5.50L
-
5
of 10 -
- Ipswich 01-May-24 1200m Soft 5 R3 F&M Mdn Set Weight $1200.00 (of $40000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:10.74 , SP: 41.00 In-Running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 6th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.83sec
- 1st Power Flash (A Jones 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Hi Jules (S T Collett 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2.30L 3rd Winning Edition (B Wheeler 57.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 2.40L 5th Stanage Bay (D Thornton 58.00kg) 2.90L
-
1
of 7 -
- TRIAL Sunshine Coast Inner 30-Apr-24 850m Heavy 8 R15 MDN-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:54.96 Sectional: 600m 00:37.10sec
- 1st Vesper Lynd (M D Plessis 0.00kg) 2nd Dashing Hope (N Beriman) 0.20L 3rd Zephalong (N Palasthy) 1.00L
-
2
of 4 -
- TRIAL Sunshine Coast Inner 30-Apr-24 850m Heavy 8 R13 CL3-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:55.18 Sectional: 600m 00:36.50sec
- 1st Show Me Mercy (R Dolan) 2nd Discerning (J Byrne 0.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Money Man (C Collis) 6.70L
-
4
of 5 -
- TRIAL Sunshine Coast Inner 30-Apr-24 850m Heavy 8 R12 2Y-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:54.94 Sectional: 600m 00:37.20sec
- 1st Italian Dancer (R Dolan) 2nd Dazzling Diamond (M Cahill) 0.20L 3rd Lower The Boom (C Collis) 2.00L 4th Bitten By A Prince (M D Plessis 0.00kg) 3.80L
-
3
of 5 -
- TRIAL Sunshine Coast Inner 30-Apr-24 850m Heavy 8 R11 2Y-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:56.07 Sectional: 600m 00:37.50sec
- 1st Podium Star (C Collis) 2nd Rivelly (N Beriman) 2.80L 3rd Gagnante Enchere (P Hamblin 0.00kg) 3.80L
-
8
of 12 -
- Eagle Farm 27-Apr-24 1000m Soft 5 R6 LR 3YO Open Set Weight $2500.00 (of $160000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:57.74 , SP: 91.00 In-Running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 10th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.07sec
- 1st Tiger Shark (B Wheeler 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 2nd Hip Hip Hurrah (K Wilson-taylor 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 0.40L 3rd Party For Two (N Beriman 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 0.50L 8th Encubierto (J Byrne 57.00kg) 4.20L
-
5
of 9 -
- Eagle Farm 27-Apr-24 2400m Soft 5 R2 BM 78 Hcp $2400.00 (of $85000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 02:34.15 , SP: 11.00 In-Running: Settled 8th, 1200m 6th, 800m 7th, 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.83sec
- 1st Tapildoodledo (J Huxtable 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 2nd Bak Da Man (R Dolan 54.50kg, Cd 54.50kg) 1.00L 3rd Shezadandi (B Wheeler 53.00kg, Cd 52.00kg) 1.80L 5th Port Mourant (J Byrne 54.00kg) 3.90L
-
2
of 12 -
- Sunshine Coast 25-Apr-24 1200m Heavy 8 R3 BM 70 Hcp $6800.00 (of $38000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:12.88 , SP: 5.50 In-Running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 4th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.92sec
- 1st Sebring Girl (B Wheeler 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Anemacore (J Byrne 58.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Selous (A Mallyon 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 0.40L
-
5
of 8 -
- Doomben 17-Apr-24 1350m Good 4 R4 2YO Open Hcp $1100.00 (of $38000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:20.96 , SP: 51.00 In-Running: Settled 6th, 800m 5th, 400m 7th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.16sec
- 1st Italian Riviera (M Rodd 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 2nd Age Of Aquarius (J Bayliss 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 0.80L 3rd Wayfarer's Way (V Duric 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 1.80L 5th Bitten By A Prince (M D Plessis 54.50kg) 5.20L
-
3
of 9 -
- Doomben 17-Apr-24 1110m Good 4 R1 2YO Mdn Set Weight $3600.00 (of $40000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:04.74 , SP: 101.00 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 00:33.98sec
- 1st Carravilla (S T Collett 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2nd Provance (R Maloney 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 1.30L 3rd La Cometa (J Byrne 56.00kg) 3.10L
-
8
of 11 -
- Sunshine Coast 12-Apr-24 1000m Heavy 8 R5 3YO Open Hcp $1000.00 (of $100000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:59.11 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:35.20sec
- 1st Chakra Boy (C Graham 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2nd Bold Comic (N Beriman 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 0.50L 3rd Bonded Affair (C Collis 56.50kg, Cd 54.50kg) 0.70L 8th Akemi (J Byrne 54.50kg) 3.50L
-
11
of 15 -
- Sunshine Coast 12-Apr-24 1400m Heavy 8 R2 Restricted 58 Hcp (of $28000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:25.76 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.41sec
- 1st Temper The Storm (C Collis 59.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2nd Bold Splendor (N Beriman 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 0.80L 3rd Birmingham (J Huxtable 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 3.30L 11th Stanage Bay (D Thornton 54.00kg) 8.70L
-
1
of 7 -
- Sunshine Coast Poly 07-Apr-24 1400m 0 R1 Mdn Hcp $16800.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:23.01 , SP: 2.45 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 800m 1st, 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 00:35.80sec
- 1st Becamo (E Lang 59.50kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Holy Flash (A Jones 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 4.50L 3rd Leger Chase (R Dolan 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 7.30L
-
5
of 11 -
- Eagle Farm 06-Apr-24 1820m Soft 6 R3 CL3 Set Weight $2400.00 (of $85000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:52.23 , SP: 21.00 In-Running: Settled 11th, 1200m 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 11th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.63sec
- 1st Connecticut (K Wilson-taylor 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2nd Mascaret (M R D Plessis 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 0.10L 3rd Sacred Feeling (R Maloney 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 1.90L 5th Port Mourant (J Byrne 58.50kg) 7.80L
-
3
of 6 -
- TRIAL Sunshine Coast Inner 04-Apr-24 850m Heavy 10 R14 MDN-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:54.51 Sectional: 600m 00:37.10sec
- 1st Half Moon Roo (S T Collett) 2nd Vadamoon (D Boutet) 4.00L 3rd Vesper Lynd (P Hamblin 0.00kg) 4.50L
-
5
of 5 -
- TRIAL Sunshine Coast Inner 04-Apr-24 850m Heavy 10 R13 CL3-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:54.09 Sectional: 600m 00:36.90sec
- 1st King Yoshi (A Jones) 2nd Sneaky Three (M R D Plessis) 5.80L 3rd Encubierto (P Hamblin) 7.10L 5th Anemacore (L Martyn 0.00kg) 9.60L
-
3
of 5 -
- TRIAL Sunshine Coast Inner 04-Apr-24 850m Heavy 10 R13 CL3-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:54.09 Sectional: 600m 00:36.90sec
- 1st King Yoshi (A Jones) 2nd Sneaky Three (M R D Plessis) 5.80L 3rd Encubierto (P Hamblin 0.00kg) 7.10L
-
1
of 3 -
- TRIAL Sunshine Coast Inner 04-Apr-24 850m Heavy 10 R12 CL3-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:55.02 Sectional: 600m 00:36.90sec
- 1st Akemi (N Palasthy 0.00kg) 2nd Bold And Smooth (B N Stewart) 3.50L 3rd Elesprit Miss (N Beriman) 5.50L
-
9
of 12 -
- Ipswich 01-Apr-24 1350m Soft 5 R4 Mdn Hcp $500.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:22.15 , SP: 14.00 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 00:35.93sec
- 1st Puzzle Designer (B Thornton 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Jonny Da Wolf (M R D Plessis 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 0.80L 3rd Italian Virtuoso (M Wishart 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 1.10L 9th Stanage Bay (S Collett 54.50kg) 3.60L
-
8
of 10 -
- Ipswich 01-Apr-24 800m Soft 5 R2 2YO Mdn Set Weight $500.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:45.19 , SP: 21.00 In-Running: Settled 10th, 400m 10th, Sectional: 600m 00:32.41sec
- 1st Astin Lane (C Graham 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2nd Paleface Ringo (M Castle 58.00kg, Cd 56.50kg) 0.50L 3rd Toro Strike (J Byrne 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 5.30L 8th Bitten By A Prince (M Rodd 56.00kg) 8.80L
-
3
of 12 -
- Sunshine Coast Poly 24-Mar-24 1000m 0 R7 Mdn Set Weight $2800.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:58.47 , SP: 2.40 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:34.62sec
- 1st Broonzy (C Collis 57.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 2nd Gold Fever (T Thornton 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 0.80L 3rd Becamo (M D Plessis 57.50kg) 1.30L
-
1
of 13 -
- Eagle Farm 23-Mar-24 1600m Good 4 R2 CL1 Hcp $27500.00 (of $50000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:36.28 , SP: 16.00 In-Running: Settled 7th, 1200m 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.18sec
- 1st Port Mourant (J Byrne 59.00kg) 2nd Classique Gal (S T Collett 53.50kg, Cd 53.50kg) 0.20L 3rd Blue Ray (J Huxtable 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 1.00L
-
3
of 3 -
- TRIAL Deagon 19-Mar-24 650m Soft 7 R18 2Y-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:40.74 Sectional: 600m 00:36.18sec
- 1st Lucky Neko (K Wilson-taylor) 2nd Pixar Car (J Guthmann-chester) 0.20L 3rd Bitten By A Prince (M Rodd 0.00kg) 1.50L
-
3
of 3 -
- TRIAL Deagon 19-Mar-24 650m Soft 7 R17 2Y-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:38.47 Sectional: 600m 00:34.36sec
- 1st Creativity Miss (J Byrne) 2nd Super Strong Kid (J Guthmann-chester) 1.00L 3rd La Cometa (M Rodd 0.00kg) 3.50L
-
7
of 7 -
- Ipswich 16-Mar-24 1666m R3 BM 70 Hcp $500.00 (of $28000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:41.71 , SP: 8.50 In-Running: Settled 6th, 1200m 6th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th,
- 1st Le Heros (C Waddell 60.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd This'llbetheone (B Loy 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 0.70L 3rd Prickly Poppy (J Williams 55.00kg, Cd 54.00kg) 1.20L 7th Time To Testify (M Cahill 57.00kg) 11.00L
-
5
of 9 -
- Doomben 13-Mar-24 1350m Soft 6 R7 CL2 Hcp $1100.00 (of $38000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:21.44 , SP: 41.00 In-Running: Settled 9th, 800m 8th, 400m 8th,
- 1st Valantino Roc (M Potgieter 57.50kg, Cd 54.50kg) 2nd Mannerheim (R Maloney 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 0.00L 3rd Simply Refuse (D Thornton 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.00L 5th Port Mourant (J Byrne 57.50kg) 4.80L
-
5
of 7 -
- Doomben 13-Mar-24 1110m Soft 6 R1 Mdn Hcp $1200.00 (of $40000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:06.02 , SP: 61.00 In-Running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.56sec
- 1st Galactic Legend (B Wheeler 58.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd () 3rd Beauline (R Maloney 57.00kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2.00L 5th Stanage Bay (D Thornton 55.50kg) 3.80L
-
8
of 10 -
- Doomben 28-Feb-24 1350m Good 3 R6 BM 70 Hcp $760.00 (of $38000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:20.79 , SP: 16.00 In-Running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 00:33.66sec
- 1st Iverson (M Rodd 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd Bandit (Y Lewis 59.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 0.50L 3rd Regal Edition (A Jones 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 1.30L 8th Time To Testify (M D Plessis 57.00kg) 3.10L
-
8
of 14 -
- Doomben 28-Feb-24 1200m Good 4 R3 CH&G Mdn Set Weight $800.00 (of $40000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:09.77 , SP: 8.00 In-Running: Settled 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th, Sectional: 600m 00:33.98sec
- 1st Majestic Boom (A Thompson 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Hell And Back (J Orman 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Exceed Speed (M Rodd 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2.20L 8th Becamo (M D Plessis 57.00kg) 4.70L
-
6
of 10 -
- Gold Coast Poly 24-Feb-24 2000m R5 Mdn Set Weight $500.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 02:05.61 , SP: 4.00 In-Running: Settled 5th, 1200m 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th,
- 1st Super Fenkel (E Chaves 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Giddy Gan's Joy (J Taylor 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 0.10L 3rd Sistine Chapel (J Williams 56.50kg, Cd 55.00kg) 4.40L 6th Kahraba (M Cahill 56.50kg) 8.20L
-
1
of 3 -
- Sunshine Coast 11-Feb-24 1400m Heavy 10 R6 CL4 Hcp $15600.00 (of $28000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:30.21 , SP: 4.20 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:38.13sec
- 1st Time To Testify (M D Plessis 54.00kg) 2nd Russian Warrior (A Allen 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 0.10L 3rd Scantoon (T Fenlon 60.00kg, Cd 58.50kg) 4.40L
-
5
of 8 -
- Sunshine Coast 11-Feb-24 1800m Heavy 10 R5 CL1 Hcp $1000.00 (of $28000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:58.03 , SP: 7.00 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 1200m 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 8th, Sectional: 600m 00:41.64sec
- 1st Kerkorian (J Bayliss 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2nd Flash Prince (L Tarrant 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2.50L 3rd Gripping (J Williams 60.00kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2.60L 5th Kahraba (D Smith 54.50kg) 7.80L
-
2
of 7 -
- Sunshine Coast 11-Feb-24 1000m Heavy 10 R1 Mdn Set Weight $5300.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:01.01 , SP: 6.50 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 00:36.21sec
- 1st Dear Prudence (A Jones 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 2nd Becamo (M D Plessis 57.50kg) 0.20L 3rd Price Cost (E Chaves 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 4.20L
-
7
of 15 -
- Sunshine Coast 27-Jan-24 1400m Good 4 R10 BM 68 Hcp $1000.00 (of $50000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:24.23 , SP: 51.00 In-Running: Settled 10th, 800m 9th, 400m 10th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.10sec
- 1st Corfe Castle (C Graham 60.00kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd O'Miss Behaving (J Orman 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.40L 3rd Cosmic Gossip (A Mallyon 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 1.20L 7th Time To Testify (M Rodd 56.50kg) 2.30L
-
6
of 8 -
- Sunshine Coast 19-Jan-24 1200m Heavy 8 R5 CH&G BM 62 Hcp $500.00 (of $28000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:12.44 , SP: 11.00 In-Running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 7th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.30sec
- 1st Bad Education (J Franklin 60.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Seneschal (J Orman 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Shajaea (R Dolan 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 5.00L 6th Dutch Gold (M D Plessis 59.50kg) 7.20L
-
3
of 8 -
- Sunshine Coast 19-Jan-24 1000m Heavy 8 R1 CH&G Mdn Hcp $2800.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:59.38 , SP: 8.00 In-Running: Settled 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 00:35.23sec
- 1st Luvarchie (J Orman 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 2nd Port Erin (B Thompson 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 0.10L 3rd Becamo (T Brooker 57.50kg) 3.40L
-
2
of 8 -
- Sunshine Coast 14-Jan-24 1800m Heavy 9 R1 Mdn Set Weight $5300.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:52.91 , SP: 2.60 In-Running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 6th, Sectional: 600m 00:37.38sec
- 1st Blagny (J Guthmann-chester 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd Kahraba (D Smith 56.50kg) 2.50L 3rd Lady Deanne (M Castle 56.50kg, Cd 55.00kg) 3.50L
-
1
of 6 -
- TRIAL Sunshine Coast@Inner Track 11-Jan-24 850m Heavy 8 R14 Mdn-trl $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 0:51.69 Sectional: 600m 00:35.63sec
- 1st Becamo (S Wilcock 0.00kg) 2nd Bold Tyrant (B Wheeler) 1.00L 3rd Puzzle Designer (P Hamblin) 1.10L
-
8
of 10 -
- Ipswich 06-Jan-24 2150m Good 4 R4 BM 62 Hcp $500.00 (of $28000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 02:14.07 , SP: 8.50 In-Running: Settled 10th, 1200m 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 9th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.09sec
- 1st Harbelle (B Loy 60.50kg, Cd 60.50kg) 2nd Silver Warrior (E Lang 62.50kg, Cd 60.50kg) 1.80L 3rd Visual Element (L Tilley 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 1.90L 8th Time To Testify (B Thornton 60.00kg) 6.40L
-
5
of 10 -
- Sunshine Coast 31-Dec-23 1800m Soft 6 R5 Restricted 58 Hcp $1000.00 (of $28000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:51.55 , SP: 21.00 In-Running: Settled 10th, 1200m 9th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.25sec
- 1st Toni Too (J Lloyd 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2nd Willnotquit (M R D Plessis 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Papal Miss (M Hellyer 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 0.40L 5th Kahraba (D Smith 56.00kg) 0.80L
-
10
of 11 -
- Eagle Farm 23-Dec-23 2200m Good 4 R1 BM 78 Hcp $1000.00 (of $85000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 02:14.93 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 6th, 1200m 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:36.03sec
- 1st Highland Rocker (B Wheeler 56.50kg, Cd 54.50kg) 2nd Southern Stock (M Harley 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 2.80L 3rd Major Artie (A Morgan 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 3.30L 10th Time To Testify (T Marshall 54.00kg) 8.15L
-
3
of 10 -
- Eagle Farm 16-Dec-23 1810m Good 4 R2 CL3 Set Weight $7350.00 (of $75000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:50.05 , SP: 5.50 In-Running: Settled 9th, 1200m 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.75sec
- 1st Madame Odette (B Thompson 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd Princess Rhaenys (D Thornton 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 0.40L 3rd Anemacore (M Rodd 58.50kg) 1.70L
-
10
of 10 -
- Eagle Farm 16-Dec-23 1000m Soft 5 R1 BM 70 Hcp $1000.00 (of $50000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:57.28 , SP: 101.00 In-Running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 10th, Sectional: 600m 00:33.28sec
- 1st Liquor (B Wheeler 60.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Amity Gal (C Graham 60.50kg, Cd 59.00kg) 0.80L 3rd Invinovich (J Orman 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 1.80L 10th Dutch Gold (M D Plessis 55.50kg) 4.64L
-
3
of 14 -
- Sunshine Coast 15-Dec-23 1600m Good 4 R4 Restricted 58 Hcp $2650.00 (of $28000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:37.54 , SP: 91.00 In-Running: Settled 9th, 1200m 9th, 800m 8th, 400m 8th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.56sec
- 1st Pending (J Huxtable 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Set Ablaze (N Thomas 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Kahraba (D Smith 55.00kg, Cd 54.50kg) 1.10L
-
10
of 10 -
- Eagle Farm 13-Dec-23 1835m Good 4 R3 BM 65 Hcp $760.00 (of $38000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:51.44 , SP: 5.50 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 6th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.60sec
- 1st Dhakuri (B Thompson 60.50kg, Cd 60.50kg) 2nd Diana's Affair (K Wilson-taylor 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 1.50L 3rd Security Advisor (M Castle 61.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 1.70L 10th Time To Testify (M Rodd 59.50kg) 20.87L
Show more
Full Name | Mr Shaun Dwyer |
---|---|
Location: | Sunshine Coast, QLD |