G & A Waterhouse & Bott | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Ballarat Race 6 with Deciduous |
G & A Williams | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Ascot Race 9 with Lord Gannicus |
G & D Alexander | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Gawler Race 6 with Campobasso |
G & D Richards & Moyle | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Strathalbyn Race 7 with Bona Fide Star |
G & P Dalziel | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Flemington Race 2 with Standoff |
G & R Lesnikowski & Hanneman | Wed, 17th Apr 2024 Balaklava Race 3 with Prance 'N' Bow |
G & R Richardson & Norvall | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Te Rapa Race 8 with Snazzytavi |
G & S Ryan & Alexiou | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Eagle Farm Race 8 with Williamsburg |
G Durrant & J Miller | Sun, 30th Jul 2017 Kalgoorlie Race 2 with Reunion Hill |
G J Mcpherson | Wed, 24th Mar 2010 Pinjarra Race 1 with Thanks Dansk |
G K Batts | Sun, 21st Apr 2024 Sunshine Coast Race 2 with Beldevile |
G L Craig | Thu, 29th Nov 2012 Albany Race 4 with Desert Oak |
G Peter Moody | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Strathalbyn Race 1 with Red Sequoia |
G R Mills | Mon, 26th Jan 2015 Narrogin Race 7 with Botavara |
G, N & B Searle & Callanan | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Morphettville Race 1 with Tosen Water |
Gabrielle Englebrecht | Thu, 26th Oct 2023 Gosford Race 5 with Ludovica |
Gaetan Delon | Fri, 22nd Mar 2024 Launceston Race 7 with Rising Light |
Gai Giffin | Fri, 23rd Nov 2012 Orange Race 2 with Flash Lilly |
Gail Harrison | Fri, 27th Nov 2015 Beaudesert Race 5 with Chilli Beach |
Gammon | Wed, 15th Aug 2012 Belmont Race 3 with SUPER CONFIDENT |
Gareth Andrews | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Flemington Race 8 with Dio |
Gareth Horner | Tue, 12th Jul 2022 Cairns Race 5 with Arawelo |
Gareth Smith | Fri, 22nd Mar 2024 Townsville Race 5 with Lighthorse Lad |
Garnett Taylor | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Rockhampton Race 1 with Bold Splendor |
Garret Lynch | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Strathalbyn Race 1 with Chosen Miss |
Garry Baker | Mon, 22nd Apr 2024 Lismore Race 4 with Arik Lad |
Garry Bignell | Tue, 10th Oct 2023 Barcaldine Race 3 with Without Shame |
Garry Browne | Tue, 10th Oct 2023 Barcaldine Race 3 with Zipping Irish |
Garry Clarke | Mon, 17th Jan 2022 Queanbeyan Race 3 with Sarge's Whiskey |
Garry Delane | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Geraldton Race 2 with Aussie Euro |
Garry Dickson | Thu, 4th Apr 2024 Townsville Race 2 with Razment |
Garry Douch | Sun, 23rd Apr 2023 Sale Race 3 with Sacra |
Garry Frazer | Wed, 24th Apr 2024 Newcastle Race 6 with Binkou |
Garry Frearson | Thu, 7th Aug 2014 Bendigo Race 3 with There Tis There |
Garry Hampson | Thu, 25th Mar 2021 Pinjarra Race 2 with Exonett |
Garry Hartley | Thu, 20th Aug 2015 Tamworth Race 1 with Young Eve |
Garry Hutchesson | Thu, 8th Feb 2024 Gatton Race 6 with Outreach Lady |
Garry Irwin | Sat, 17th Oct 2015 Gold Coast Race 6 with New Eclipse |
Garry Kirkup | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Bathurst Race 3 with Forbidden Gemstone |
Garry Lefoe | Fri, 12th Apr 2024 Fannie Bay Race 3 with Rising Fire |
Garry Lefoe | Sat, 18th Nov 2023 Darwin Race 3 with Mighty Murt |
Garry Lunn | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Narromine Race 1 with Governor General |
Garry Lye | Fri, 2nd Jun 2017 Taree Race 6 with Dragon's Mist |
Garry McCarney | Thu, 20th Apr 2023 Narromine Race 7 with Smart Casual |
Garry McPherson | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Ascot Race 5 with Jay Dee |
Garry Murphy | Sun, 7th Apr 2024 Ballarat Race 8 with The Turffinator |
Garry Neale | Fri, 3rd Jul 2020 Nowra Race 1 with Navillus Excel |
Garry Newham | Sat, 4th Mar 2023 Gold Coast Poly Race 2 with Lyndall |
Garry Norman | Sat, 23rd Feb 2019 Gosford Race 4 with Dharamsala |
Garry Osborne | Sat, 20th Apr 2024 Dalby Race 1 with Emilee's Empire |
Garry Peut | Tue, 28th Nov 2017 Rockhampton Race 5 with Ralph the Dragon |
Garry Phillips | Wed, 24th Apr 2024 Mt Gambier Race 2 with A Reel Diva |
Garry Price | Thu, 24th Jun 2010 Northam Race 2 with AZTEC PRINCE |
Garry Rolfe | Fri, 14th Apr 2023 Canberra Race 1 with Memorialise |
Garry Schwenke | Wed, 24th Apr 2024 Ipswich Race 3 with Linda's Magic |
Garry Smith | Sat, 9th Feb 2019 Doomben Race 5 with Real Cute |
Garry White | Tue, 19th Oct 2021 Orange Race 4 with Dreamline |
Garry Worsnop | Sun, 21st Apr 2024 Wagga Race 8 with Majestic Affair |
Garth Jackson | Thu, 13th Feb 2014 Rockhampton Race 5 with Norstroem |
Garth Tully | Sat, 24th Jun 2023 Roma Race 3 with Unitary |
Garth Worthington | Mon, 16th Dec 2013 Queanbeyan Race 7 with Kiss This |
Gary & John Moore | Thu, 16th Jun 2022 Wyong Race 7 with Stay Wealthy |
Gary Aldridge | Mon, 5th Oct 2015 Echuca Race 8 with Killawarra |
Gary Alton | Sat, 7th Jun 2014 Eagle Farm Race 9 with Historian |
Gary Bein | Sun, 1st Feb 2015 Sunshine Coast Race 3 with Innocent Moon |
Gary Bowen | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Kalgoorlie Race 1 with The Fav |
Gary Bowyer | Thu, 20th Feb 2014 Mount Gambier Race 6 with Nothin Leica Flash |
Gary Boyce | Sat, 20th Apr 2024 Morphettville Parks Race 2 with Punchin |
Gary Bridges | Fri, 21st Jul 2023 Donald Race 3 with Haunui |
Gary Burger | Sun, 3rd Mar 2024 Esperance Race 2 with Morse |
Gary Carson | Mon, 17th Oct 2022 Mornington Race 3 with World War Two |
Gary Churnside | Mon, 26th Dec 2016 Bowraville Race 2 with Eireborne |
Gary Clarke | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Fannie Bay Race 2 with Siakam |
Gary Clem | Sun, 7th Apr 2024 Sunshine Coast Race 8 with Allocate |
Gary Cluning | Sat, 20th Apr 2024 Horsham Race 7 with Space Cowboy |
Gary Colvin | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Rosehill Race 4 with Swift Enuff |
Gary Cooling | Sat, 19th May 2018 Beaudesert Race 5 with Elite Force |
Gary Cooper | Sun, 5th Jun 2011 Wellington Race 5 with FERNFIELD |
Gary Crispin | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Ascot Race 3 with Eyeshadow |
Gary Crossley | Fri, 26th Apr 2024 Moruya Race 7 with Red Niccerz |
Gary Curtis | Sun, 17th Mar 2013 Port Lincoln Race 2 with LE COLUMBIA |
Gary Dendle | Tue, 25th Sep 2012 NMIT Kyneton Park Race 3 with ROYAL PRUSSIA |
Gary Doughty | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Gold Coast Poly Race 6 with Ghost Hunter |
Gary Duncan | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Eagle Farm Race 8 with Wapiti |
Gary Farrell | Tue, 13th Jul 2021 Cairns Race 4 with Tiger Can |
Gary Fisher | Mon, 5th Aug 2019 Mackay Race 5 with Justalad |
Gary Goold | Thu, 10th Jun 2010 Ipswich Race 7 with BENJI'S BABE |
Gary Gulberti | Sat, 17th Aug 2013 Broome Race 6 with Galaxon |
Gary Hall Snr | Sun, 21st Jan 2024 Bunbury Race 7 with Kipitaki |
Gary Hanlon | Fri, 8th Jul 2011 Geelong Synthetic Race 4 with Cat Klaws |
Gary Hennessy | Sat, 3rd Nov 2012 Flemington Race 5 with Ocean Park |
Gary Hinchcliff | Wed, 6th May 2015 Warrnambool Race 2 with Kartem Around Boy |
Gary Hineman | Fri, 10th Nov 2023 Sunshine Coast Race 4 with Pride Of Passion |
Gary Hitchcock | Thu, 24th Aug 2023 Northam Race 3 with Versatility |
Gary Hollier | Sun, 17th Feb 2013 Yarra Valley Race 1 with Naughty Boy Roy |
Gary Jeffrey | Thu, 7th Feb 2013 Sunshine Coast Race 2 with Bulga Creek |
Gary Kennewell | Sat, 18th Nov 2017 Morphettville Race 8 with Don't Cry Wolf |
Gary Lamb | Thu, 5th Aug 2021 Coleraine Race 5 with Crooked Creek |
Gary Mallinson | Sat, 13th Mar 2021 Colac Race 3 with Herzl |
Gary Maroney | Thu, 11th Jan 2024 Kilcoy Race 3 with The Waiting Man |
Gary McCormick | Sun, 6th Mar 2011 Albury Race 1 with COMMUNION |
Gary McGreal | Tue, 20th Jun 2023 Pakenham Synthetic Race 6 with Our Foxwedge |
Gary Nickson | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Gosford Race 8 with One Destiny |
Gary Nicol | Sat, 2nd Jul 2011 Belmont Race 8 with COBBLE LANE |
Gary Nielsen | Sat, 12th Aug 2023 Casino Race 8 with Argyle Belle |
Gary Popp | Fri, 21st Mar 2014 Rockhampton Race 6 with Fair Expectation |
Gary Portelli | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Kembla Grange Race 8 with Deep Fury |
Gary Rozynski | Sat, 9th May 2009 Gold Coast Race 7 with His Reflection |
Gary Sherer | Tue, 11th Jul 2017 bet365 Geelong Synthetic Race 4 with Eight Capes |
Gary Sorensen | Sun, 7th Apr 2024 Geraldton Race 2 with Discuss |
Gary Stephens | Fri, 19th Apr 2024 Gatton Race 9 with The Real Saint |
Gary Teal | Thu, 21st Oct 2021 Gatton Race 6 with Hayzena |
Gary Thwaite | Fri, 19th Apr 2024 Gatton Race 1 with Split The Cash |
Gary Tobias | Sat, 28th Oct 2023 St Arnaud Race 4 with Locktoba Rocks |
Gary Townsend | Fri, 1st Oct 2021 Townsville Race 1 with My Steel Heart |
Gary Vile | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Wanganui Race 1 with Perfectsister |
Gary Wells | Wed, 10th Feb 2010 Eagle Farm Race 6 with HELL WEEK |
Gary White | Sun, 21st Apr 2024 Hobart Race 3 with Jehbenti |
Gary Young | Sun, 3rd Oct 2010 Cootamundra Race 1 with It's Joey |
Gavin Andrews | Sun, 19th Jan 2020 Muswellbrook Race 3 with Zada |
Gavin Bedggood | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Caulfield Race 1 with Awapuni Princess |
Gavin Beever | Thu, 1st Apr 2010 Moonee Valley Race 6 with SENSE OF SUN |
Gavin Brady | Sun, 25th Apr 2021 Moe Race 4 with Walingi |
Gavin Corps | Sun, 21st Feb 2010 Pinjarra Race 3 with PRETENTIOUSLY |
Gavin Dempsey | Sat, 20th Apr 2024 Dalby Race 7 with Old School |
Gavin Foster | Wed, 28th Apr 2021 Ascot Race 6 with Forest War |
Gavin George | Wed, 16th Dec 2015 Beaudesert Race 3 with White Humour |
Gavin Groth | Fri, 26th Apr 2024 Tamworth Race 6 with Norman |
Gavin Kinlyside | Tue, 23rd Apr 2024 Townsville Race 4 with Edification |
Gavin Logan | Sun, 16th Jun 2019 Sunshine Coast Race 5 with Udea'n'dindy |
Gavin Murphy | Sat, 18th Feb 2023 Bendigo Race 4 with Mandragorian |
Gavin Slater | Thu, 8th Jun 2023 Pinjarra Race 2 with Briguier |
Gavin Watts | Thu, 9th Jan 2014 Penola Race 2 with Gav's Gift |
Gay Harbord | Mon, 31st Mar 2014 Donald Race 2 with Megastrike Mike |
Gaye Cifuentes | Sat, 5th Sep 2009 Cairns Race 3 with STRICTLY STYLE |
Gaye Marchant | Sat, 19th Dec 2015 Wangaratta Race 6 with Killawarra |
Gayna Williams | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Narromine Race 5 with British Statesman |
Gemma Rielly | Fri, 1st Mar 2024 Moonee Valley Race 6 with Labhuku |
Gemma Steele | Sat, 15th Jul 2023 Gympie Race 1 with Ironstone Gal |
Gene Killick | Thu, 25th Feb 2016 Mount Barker Race 2 with Wild Ruby |
Genevieve Browne | Sat, 25th Nov 2023 Penshurst Race 3 with When In Rome |
Genevieve Ryan | Fri, 20th Sep 2013 NMIT Ararat Park Race 2 with Nohtoys |
Geni Gillis | Wed, 14th Aug 2019 Ladbrokes Park Hillside Race 5 with Lirabird |
Geoff Brunsdon | Mon, 22nd Jan 2024 Albury Race 3 with Master Bob |
Geoff Burns | Wed, 4th Nov 2020 Kilcoy Race 4 with Dunners |
Geoff C Webster | Thu, 21st Jul 2011 Rockhampton Race 4 with PURO SANGUE |
Geoff Connell | Fri, 24th Nov 2023 Wodonga Race 4 with Wannabeapoodle |
Geoff Cousins | Sat, 12th Sep 2020 Flemington Race 1 with Benall |
Geoff Daffy | Sat, 18th Jan 2020 Terang Race 7 with Rondalago |
Geoff Duryea | Mon, 3rd Jul 2023 Corowa Race 5 with Albert The Cat |
Geoff Elliott | Thu, 21st Dec 2023 Rockhampton Race 3 with Milo Man |
Geoff Forster | Tue, 20th Dec 2011 Townsville Race 3 with Genorell |
Geoff Hall | Sat, 21st Jan 2023 Kembla Grange Race 4 with Alise |
Geoff Hargraves | Sun, 25th Apr 2010 Yarra Valley Race 4 with THREEPEES |
Geoff Hayes | Fri, 6th Mar 2009 BATHURST Race 2 with CRINO |
Geoff Jolly | Fri, 8th Apr 2022 Cranbourne Race 1 with Suthebys |
Geoff Lane | Sat, 4th Dec 2021 Rockhampton Race 1 with My Mate Vinny |
Geoff Livermore | Fri, 24th Jul 2020 Ipswich Race 4 with Amendola |
Geoff McDonald | Wed, 28th Dec 2011 Ballarat Race 3 with LADY ALCHEMY |
Geoff Nightingale | Sat, 19th Nov 2016 Toowoomba Race 7 with Teo's Belle |
Geoff O'Brien | Fri, 26th Apr 2024 Tamworth Race 6 with Uplink |
Geoff Oakes | Mon, 1st Jan 2024 Murray Bridge Gh Race 7 with Lebanese Trader |
Geoff Pares | Fri, 5th Jun 2020 Taree Race 4 with Sensational Girl |
Geoff Penna | Sun, 17th May 2009 Port Augusta Race 3 with GOLD VICE |
Geoff Prendergast | Wed, 7th Jun 2023 Doomben Race 9 with Warrior Jack |
Geoff Purcell | Wed, 29th Aug 2018 Ipswich Race 7 with Avalanche Warning |
Geoff Rodier | Sat, 11th Jun 2016 Carnarvon Race 6 with Pippingarra |
Geoff Roxburgh | Thu, 23rd Jun 2011 Ballarat Race 8 with PE DE USHA |
Geoff Schrader | Fri, 19th Jan 2024 Dalby Race 6 with Valar Dohaeris |
Geoff Smith | Tue, 3rd Apr 2012 NMIT Kyneton Park Race 7 with Gotta Dream |
Geoff Turner | Sat, 10th Dec 2016 Stawell Race 6 with Royal Diva |
Geoff Wheeler | Fri, 1st Sep 2023 Pakenham Synthetic Race 3 with Highland Beauty |
Geoff Winston | Sat, 1st May 2010 Belmont Race 1 with MASTER TENBY |
Geoff Withers | Sat, 20th Apr 2024 Horsham Race 7 with Trenchant |
Geoffrey Burgess | Wed, 11th Oct 2023 Northam Race 1 with Budgie The Galah |
Geoffrey Crothers | Mon, 22nd Apr 2024 Queanbeyan Race 2 with Sydney Gal |
Geoffrey Dunn | Tue, 25th Jun 2013 Tamworth Race 3 with Indescribable |
Geoffrey Hardy | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Beaudesert Race 5 with She's My Lady |
Geoffrey Logan | Sun, 4th Sep 2011 Moree Race 5 with CORLEY MOOR |
Geoffrey Marriott | Wed, 19th Feb 2020 Ascot Race 2 with Secret Potion |
Geoffrey Rafter | Tue, 10th Oct 2023 Barcaldine Race 4 with Trebla |
Geoffrey Tiver | Mon, 12th Feb 2024 Geraldton Race 5 with La Patrona |
Geoffrey Van De Molen | Wed, 9th Jan 2019 York Race 4 with Vitalilo |
Geoffrey Webster | Sat, 21st Oct 2023 Avoca Race 5 with Tallawah |
Geon Singh | Sun, 31st Mar 2024 Mornington Race 7 with Star Selection |
George Barber | Sat, 9th Apr 2011 Port Macquarie Race 6 with MUCHO GRACIAS |
George Birchmore | Wed, 25th Jan 2012 Gawler Race 4 with Centre Ripple |
George Blacker | Sat, 19th Jul 2014 Launceston Race 8 with Mundine |
George Boughey | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Sha Tin Race 5 with Believing |
George Christodoulou | Sat, 18th Jun 2011 Casterton Race 1 with Throwyapayaway |
George Coleman | Fri, 14th Aug 2020 Townsville Race 10 with Dalon |
George Cooke | Sun, 1st Oct 2023 Ladbrokes Pioneer Park Race 5 with Rockford Files |
George Cross | Sat, 22nd Aug 2009 Toowoomba Cushion Track Race 4 with TUSCANY AFFAIR |
George D Vella | Fri, 23rd Jun 2017 Canberra Acton Race 8 with Zaritzie |
George Daly | Wed, 21st Jan 2015 Ascot Race 7 with Femmette |
George Davies | Wed, 29th Dec 2021 Pinjarra Race 1 with Mia Nobile |
George Dawson | Thu, 5th May 2011 Port Augusta Race 5 with Superbad |
George Dimitropoulos | Sat, 20th Apr 2024 Morphettville Parks Race 1 with Mouse Almighty |
George Doderico | Sun, 4th Dec 2022 Bairnsdale Race 5 with Valley Of Hearts |
George Doolan | Sat, 13th Sep 2014 Cairns Race 6 with Watertight |
George Dupre | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Ascot Race 1 with Champagne Cathay |
George Flack | Sat, 12th Aug 2017 Casino Race 3 with Here's to Luxury |
George Grljusich | Thu, 3rd Oct 2019 Kalgoorlie Race 4 with Cloak And Dagger |
George Hoy | Wed, 20th Mar 2024 Canberra Race 2 with Twin Seas |
George Karayannis | Wed, 27th Mar 2024 Strathalbyn Race 1 with Athanor |
George Murray | Sat, 23rd Sep 2023 Mt Magnet Race 6 with Cinnamon Run |
George Osborne | Wed, 2nd Nov 2022 Bendigo Race 2 with Gordon Bleu |
George Postgate | Sat, 31st Jan 2015 Kembla Grange Race 7 with Carlsons Cotton |
George Reid | Wed, 10th Nov 2010 Eagle Farm Race 5 with FIELDING |
George Sitek | Sat, 20th Apr 2024 Gold Coast Poly Race 7 with Step On Fire |
George Tipping | Fri, 8th Oct 2021 Cloncurry Race 5 with Dansk Havn |
George Tsakissiris | Sat, 2nd Dec 2023 Townsville Race 4 with Jesko |
George Woodward | Sun, 10th Mar 2024 Tamworth Race 4 with Manor Road |
George Wright | Sat, 9th Feb 2019 Gilgandra Race 3 with Messy Miss |
George Wright Jnr | Mon, 22nd Jun 2020 Warren Race 2 with Sturgeon Moon |
Georgia Grant | Sat, 13th Apr 2024 Kalgoorlie Race 3 with Boutique Session |
Georgie Boucher | Fri, 5th Apr 2024 Sapphire Coast Race 7 with Gwennybegg |
Georgie Henderson | Mon, 5th Oct 2020 Gawler Race 5 with Samstag |
Georgina Bourke | Fri, 26th Apr 2024 Mackay Race 4 with Dance For Me Randy |
Ger Lyons | |
Gerald Egan | Wed, 17th Apr 2024 Caulfield Heath Race 3 with Expeetee |
Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou | Tue, 29th Dec 2020 Gosford Race 4 with Sonic Tycoon |
Gerard Anthony | Thu, 18th Apr 2024 Pinjarra Race 8 with Karlstad |
Gerard Betros | Wed, 24th Apr 2024 Ipswich Race 4 with Bump'n'run |
Gerard Blades | Fri, 30th Jun 2017 Ipswich Race 2 with Rose Kiyomi |
Gerard Jenkinson | Tue, 6th Nov 2018 Muswellbrook Race 6 with Packen |
Gerard Moloney | Sat, 17th Feb 2024 Bendigo Race 4 with Style And Grace |
Gerry Clarke | Wed, 22nd Sep 2021 Doomben Race 4 with Mount Himmler |
Gerry Donnelly | Wed, 20th Jan 2010 Pinjarra Race 5 with CLIMB THE HILL |
Gerry Hughes | Sun, 14th May 2023 Albany Race 1 with Deadly And Fast |
Gerry Moon | Fri, 10th Feb 2012 Sunshine Coast Race 1 with COUNT IGLESIA |
Gilbert Baker | Tue, 20th Feb 2018 Gatton Race 3 with Wakool |
Gilbert Bow | Sat, 9th Jun 2012 Gold Coast Race 3 with MAYWYNINTHESPRING |
Gilbert Slattery | Tue, 19th Sep 2023 Dubbo Race 7 with Toldyas I'm Lucky |
Gillian Davey | Wed, 20th Dec 2017 Strathalbyn Race 7 with Rory's Union |
Gillian Heinrich | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Beaudesert Race 6 with Who Invited Her |
Gina Roberts | Sat, 30th Jul 2011 Toowoomba Cushion Track Race 2 with Single Penny |
Gina Whitby | Sat, 9th Jan 2010 Sapphire Coast Race 3 with POTENTIAL ENERGY |
Gino Barbierato | Fri, 19th Apr 2024 Gatton Race 5 with Extassy |
Gino D'Altorio | Fri, 3rd Nov 2023 Wagga Race 1 with Foxy Gal |
Gino Manolini | Sat, 23rd Apr 2016 Ascot Race 1 with Storm Power |
Gino Poletti | Thu, 18th Apr 2024 Pinjarra Race 5 with Divine Currency |
Giuseppe Alati | Mon, 23rd Aug 2021 Lismore Race 1 with Nicalati |
Giuseppe Ruocco | Sat, 31st Oct 2009 Doomben Race 1 with Sansira |
Glen Baker | Tue, 8th Aug 2023 Mackay Race 6 with Dawn Colours |
Glen Bennett | Tue, 21st Sep 2010 Townsville Race 6 with A KNOWN FACT |
Glen Boody | Sun, 9th Jun 2013 Sunshine Coast Cushion Track Race 8 with Captain Clayton |
Glen Cortes | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Geraldton Race 2 with This Is America |
Glen Gascoyne | Fri, 5th May 2023 Kyneton Race 5 with Feminine Mystique |
Glen Hodge | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Taree Race 2 with Freya's Moment |
Glen James | Wed, 5th Feb 2020 Ararat Race 7 with Tanner |
Glen McKechnie | Thu, 10th Sep 2009 Ballarat Race 8 with SMOOTH GROOVE |
Glen Milligan | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Taree Race 7 with Bob's Last One |
Glen Petersen | Tue, 5th Jul 2022 Ballina Race 3 with I'm Jacko |
Glen Sparkes | Thu, 18th Apr 2024 Pinjarra Race 5 with Patrionic Star |
Glen Thompson | Wed, 4th Aug 2021 Randwick-Kensington Race 4 with Never Been Another |
Glenda Bell | Fri, 26th Apr 2024 Mackay Race 2 with Mansouri |
Glenda Richardson | Fri, 25th Feb 2011 Ipswich Race 4 with BIG GERRY |
Glenda Thompson | Sun, 29th Jan 2012 Sunshine Coast Cushion Track Race 5 with BRADASH |
Glenda Wanless | Tue, 23rd Mar 2010 Townsville Race 2 with No End in Sight |
Glenn Andrews | Thu, 8th Sep 2016 Rockhampton Race 4 with Dark Angel |
Glenn Clunes | Sat, 9th Nov 2013 Sunshine Coast Race 1 with Higher Order |
Glenn Cross | Thu, 31st Mar 2022 Kyneton Race 2 with Paroxysm |
Glenn Dix | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Strathalbyn Race 1 with Tembu Boy |
Glenn Frazer | Fri, 21st Apr 2023 Tamworth Race 6 with Minimal |
Glenn Hodges | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Hobart Race 8 with Sushi Express |
Glenn Massey | Sun, 3rd Mar 2013 Devonport Tapeta Synthetic Race 7 with Man From Mars |
Glenn McTaggart | Thu, 11th Jun 2020 Pinjarra Park Race 1 with Oceanzara |
Glenn Moore | Sun, 27th Oct 2013 Wyong Race 7 with SWINDLE |
Glenn Morgan | Sat, 25th Sep 2021 Toowoomba Race 7 with Unbiased |
Glenn Porter | Fri, 4th Feb 2022 Cairns Race 8 with High Advice |
Glenn Potter | Sat, 3rd Mar 2018 Cowra Race 2 with Caught in a Moment |
Glenn Richardson | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Sunshine Coast Race 4 with Mr Brose |
Glenn Salisbury | Sun, 1st Feb 2015 Pinjarra Park Race 3 with Mako Miss |
Glenn Schultz | Fri, 24th Nov 2017 Townsville Race 6 with Miss Havisham |
Glenn Stevenson | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Hobart Race 7 with Daiquiri Diva |
Glenn Stewart | Fri, 13th Nov 2020 bet365 Park Kyneton Race 6 with Mylex |
Glenn Stockdale | Wed, 25th Nov 2020 Ipswich Race 4 with Killerman's Run |
Glenn Thornell | Sun, 30th Apr 2023 Werribee Race 7 with Rivers Reward |
Glenn Thornton | Mon, 22nd Apr 2024 Lismore Race 7 with Hot Profit |
Glenn Wilkins | Sat, 13th Mar 2010 Toowoomba Cushion Track Race 3 with SPLENDID FELLOW |
Glenys Davies | Thu, 7th Aug 2014 Northam Race 5 with Anonymity |
Gloria Parker | Fri, 24th Jan 2020 Port Macquarie Race 3 with Boys In Blue |
Glyn Tattum | Wed, 28th May 2014 Belmont Race 1 with Aplomb Dancer |
Go Shigemi | Sun, 31st Mar 2013 Stawell Race 8 with Captain Segal |
Gordon Carter | Sun, 29th Oct 2017 Gawler Race 2 with Paris On Fire |
Gordon Cooper | Fri, 5th Jan 2018 Cranbourne Race 6 with Liberated Rose |
Gordon Hay | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Sunshine Coast Race 4 with Earlston |
Gordon Hulm | Sat, 7th Dec 2013 Albury Race 7 with JABERI BOY |
Gordon Keay | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Albany Race 7 with Pure Gem |
Gordon Patten | Fri, 28th Apr 2023 Geraldton Race 5 with Bangcrash |
Gordon Richards & Damien Moyle | Sat, 18th Nov 2023 Morphettville Race 9 with Zufasta |
Gordon Scarlett | Fri, 27th Feb 2015 Moonee Valley Race 4 with Tykook |
Gordon Spowart | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Geraldton Race 2 with Blatant Disarray |
Gordon Strang | Sun, 10th Dec 2023 Werribee Race 2 with Gone Ahead |
Gordon Taylor | Tue, 12th Dec 2023 Kilcoy Race 7 with Sukkary |
Gordon Williams | Wed, 18th Jan 2012 Ascot Race 6 with Kimono Bay |
Gordon Yorke | Thu, 24th Jun 2021 Corowa Race 3 with Moneymademefamous |
Graeme & Debbie Rogerson | Sat, 1st Nov 2014 Flemington Race 6 with Costume |
Graeme Ayres | Wed, 24th Apr 2024 Pinjarra Race 3 with Plainly Spoken |
Graeme Ballantyne | Wed, 24th Apr 2024 Pinjarra Race 2 with Mazzetti |
Graeme Barry | Sun, 25th Jun 2017 Port Augusta Race 2 with Aztec Priestess |
Graeme Bennier | Thu, 2nd Jul 2009 Northam Race 3 with MAMBO POWER |
Graeme Birney | Sun, 2nd Oct 2016 Ballina Race 6 with Soaked |
Graeme Boyd | Thu, 26th Oct 2023 Arawa Park Race 5 with Suzie Qattus |
Graeme Brooker | Sat, 20th Apr 2024 Warren Race 4 with Torrid Affair |
Graeme Clarke | Wed, 30th Jul 2014 Belmont Race 6 with Dandi Lou |
Graeme Evans | Sun, 14th Apr 2024 Narrogin Race 7 with Hoist The Colours |
Graeme Green | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Rockhampton Race 2 with Kotabharu |
Graeme Hammarquist | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Geraldton Race 4 with Traded Crown |
Graeme Hayes | Sun, 14th Mar 2010 Benalla Race 6 with IDLE MAC |
Graeme Hicks | Fri, 23rd Mar 2018 Naracoorte Race 7 with Quick Beers |
Graeme McCulloch | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Hobart Race 8 with My Demetra |
Graeme McQueen | Thu, 29th Jun 2023 Bendigo Race 6 with Fortitude |
Graeme Murray | Sun, 3rd Mar 2024 Moruya Race 4 with Reckless Intention |
Graeme Nicholson | Sat, 22nd Sep 2012 Hastings Race 8 with TIME KEEPER |
Graeme Pateman | Sat, 23rd Jun 2012 Albury Race 6 with The Mongoose |
Graeme Postle | Thu, 5th Oct 2023 Gatton Race 2 with St Wolfgang |
Graeme Sanders | Thu, 24th Nov 2016 Te Awamutu Race 6 with Bear |
Graeme Shaw | Tue, 28th Mar 2023 Kembla Grange Race 2 with Be Little Darlin' |
Graeme Shultz | Fri, 7th Jan 2022 Port Macquarie Race 3 with The Last Lobban |
Graeme Smith | Sun, 16th Jun 2019 Mount Gambier Race 7 with Our Wando |
Graeme Spackman | Tue, 1st Nov 2016 Canberra Race 2 with Only in Red |
Graeme Walters | Sun, 19th Jun 2016 Sunshine Coast Cushion Track Race 3 with Decibel Dan |
Graeme Want | Mon, 23rd Dec 2013 Lismore Race 8 with Sweet Vamp |
Graeme Webster (Jnr) | Thu, 16th Jan 2014 Bunbury Race 9 with Toorak Deb |
Graeme Webster (Snr) | Wed, 28th Aug 2013 Belmont Race 1 with Regal Excitement |
Graeme Whyte | Fri, 16th Oct 2015 Scone Race 6 with My Chum Charlie |
Graham Bacchus | Sun, 19th Mar 2017 Port Lincoln Race 2 with Value As |
Graham Banks | Fri, 19th Apr 2024 Gatton Race 1 with Casual Man |
Graham Bennett | Sat, 12th May 2012 Kilmore Race 3 with Edenvale Dream |
Graham Blake | Fri, 29th Jul 2022 Lismore Race 2 with Mussel Lines |
Graham Browney | Sat, 25th Mar 2023 Avoca Race 7 with Buchan Hoaks |
Graham Burke | Fri, 22nd Feb 2013 Ipswich Race 4 with Make Haay |
Graham Byatt | Sat, 9th Mar 2024 Corowa Race 7 with Unspoken Star |
Graham Coppock | Fri, 18th Nov 2011 Coffs Harbour Race 9 with Significant Event |
Graham Cox | Sun, 17th Mar 2024 Geraldton Race 1 with Diverse |
Graham D Cameron | Mon, 14th Jan 2013 Murwillumbah Race 5 with KARMA GETYA |
Graham Donaldson | Sat, 13th Apr 2024 Ararat Race 4 with Firm As A Rock |
Graham Dwyer | Wed, 13th Jun 2012 Doomben Race 2 with Perfect Bubble |
Graham Fryer | Wed, 27th Sep 2023 Murray Bridge Gh Race 8 with Call Me Dexter |
Graham Grimmond | Sat, 25th Jan 2020 Forbes Race 1 with French Fry |
Graham Hall | Thu, 24th Sep 2009 Northam Race 1 with MIRACLES HAPPEN |
Graham Henderson | Fri, 11th Oct 2013 Ipswich Race 7 with Easy to Smile |
Graham Hill | Mon, 5th Apr 2010 Muswellbrook Race 1 with Hips |
Graham Hodgson | Tue, 20th Nov 2012 Echuca Race 1 with Bessel Beam |
Graham Hoy | Sat, 21st Nov 2020 Kempsey Race 2 with Tawhaki |
Graham Hughes | Tue, 23rd Apr 2024 Townsville Race 4 with Conquering Judas |
Graham Hulm | Tue, 2nd Apr 2019 Bendigo Race 7 with Supplyzing |
Graham J Hughes | Thu, 29th May 2014 Rockhampton Race 3 with Shardaroba |
Graham Jones | Thu, 23rd Jul 2009 Townsville Race 1 with GREY REBEL |
Graham Jordan | Wed, 18th Jul 2018 Belmont Race 1 with Lady From Mars |
Graham Lang | Tue, 19th Jul 2011 Geelong Synthetic Race 2 with Amazing Warrior |
Graham M Brown | Mon, 22nd Apr 2024 Queanbeyan Race 3 with Bushwalker |
Graham Martin | Sun, 29th Apr 2012 Port Augusta Race 2 with Curata Reign |
Graham McCauley | Sun, 3rd Dec 2023 Sunshine Coast Race 3 with Mont Royal |
Graham McInnes | Fri, 10th Dec 2010 Swan Hill Race 6 with PACIFIC DIVA |
Graham Morgan | Thu, 29th Apr 2021 Geraldton Race 5 with Return To Oz |
Graham Payne | Sun, 18th Jun 2023 Port Macquarie Race 5 with Kosowski |
Graham Pollock | Sat, 30th Jul 2016 Townsville Race 7 with State of Wealth |
Graham Purdy | Sun, 16th Feb 2014 Townsville Race 4 with Clifford John |
Graham R Brown | Thu, 3rd Oct 2013 Dalby Race 5 with Seek the Gold |
Graham Salisbury | Sat, 16th Feb 2019 Bendigo Race 7 with Norsika |
Graham Sewell | Thu, 4th Jun 2020 Townsville Race 4 with Potent Power |
Graham Shelley | Fri, 29th Oct 2010 Ipswich Race 2 with Rocklea Dancer |
Graham Shields | Sat, 7th Oct 2017 Gunnedah Race 4 with Redaktor |
Graham Tanner | Sun, 17th Aug 2014 Narromine Race 8 with Yahiguru |
Graham Vernon | Thu, 1st Apr 2010 Bunbury Race 5 with GEE TWO ZED |
Graham Watts | Sat, 6th Apr 2024 Coonabarabran Race 3 with Juliette Street |
Graham Wilson | Sat, 26th May 2018 Toowoomba Race 5 with Beau Riva |
Graham Yuill | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Albany Race 4 with Diesel 'N' Dirt |
Grahame Begg | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Morphettville Race 8 with Passive Aggressive |
Grahame Currie | Sat, 16th Nov 2013 Roma Race 7 with FALONTINO |
Grahame Shulman | Sun, 26th Nov 2017 Goulburn Race 4 with Bombito |
Grant A Marshall | Sat, 15th Dec 2012 Gold Coast Race 4 with Red Assassin |
Grant Allard | Wed, 24th Apr 2024 Ipswich Race 3 with Merchant Flyer |
Grant Arnold | Fri, 12th May 2023 Gatton Race 6 with Mofeed Warrior |
Grant Bobbin | Sun, 31st Jan 2021 Sapphire Coast Race 7 with Mortar Platoon |
Grant Buckton | Thu, 5th Dec 2013 Rockhampton Race 1 with Mantras |
Grant Craven | Thu, 29th May 2014 Sale Race 7 with Art And Whiskey |
Grant Delaney | Mon, 14th Jul 2014 Taree Race 2 with Lohgairo |
Grant Finnigan | Tue, 12th Dec 2023 Tamworth Race 5 with Braided Gold |
Grant Forge | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Toowoomba Race 7 with Zesty Boy |
Grant Jobson | Sat, 6th Apr 2024 Newcastle Race 6 with Imatruestar |
Grant Kluske | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Strathalbyn Race 1 with The Ice Cutter |
Grant Laming | Sat, 20th Apr 2024 Gold Coast Poly Race 6 with The Wellian |
Grant Marshall | Wed, 2nd Nov 2022 Grafton Race 7 with Leave Me Some |
Grant Parker | Fri, 5th Jan 2024 Sunshine Coast Race 1 with Boitumelo |
Grant Prosser | Sat, 20th Apr 2024 Taree Race 6 with Rewarding Trance |
Grant Prosser | Tue, 4th Jun 2019 Armidale Race 3 with Nayvadius |
Grant Walker | Tue, 18th Dec 2018 Mornington Race 6 with Broughty Ferry |
Grant Watters | Fri, 5th Aug 2016 Ipswich Race 2 with Rockwater |
Grant White | Fri, 19th Apr 2024 Seymour Race 1 with Sunny Sewell |
Grant Wiles | Thu, 6th Aug 2015 Mount Isa Race 3 with Words And Pictures |
Grant Wootton | Thu, 27th May 2010 Northam Race 2 with Stylish Elle |
Grant Young | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Gawler Race 8 with Santelmo Fuego |
Gratz Vella | Fri, 26th Apr 2024 Moruya Race 6 with Beau Rock |
Gray Cocking | Sun, 3rd Aug 2014 Gundagai Race 1 with Valert |
Graydon Marks | Wed, 15th Jul 2015 Moonee Valley Race 3 with Blingaling |
Grayham Nelson | Sat, 31st May 2014 Townsville Race 1 with Tamariki Star |
Greer McNamara | Wed, 7th Apr 2010 Ipswich Race 2 with Luxelectra |
Greg & Kelly Gooch | Sat, 19th May 2018 Rosehill Gardens Race 4 with Sintara |
Greg Backhouse | Fri, 26th Apr 2024 Moruya Race 2 with Jalmari |
Greg Baker | Tue, 27th Dec 2016 Warrnambool Race 1 with No No Nell |
Greg Beauglehole | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Ascot Race 2 with Crippalenko |
Greg Bennett | Sat, 1st Apr 2017 Royal Randwick Race 4 with All Summer Long |
Greg C Wright | Wed, 27th Dec 2023 Geraldton Race 2 with Wasn't Me |
Greg Cameron | Sat, 11th May 2013 Cranbourne Race 5 with Gaelic Hero |
Greg Campbell | Thu, 25th Feb 2021 Wyong Race 8 with Sound And Vision |
Greg Carige | Thu, 18th Apr 2024 Pinjarra Race 4 with Findout |
Greg Cave | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Ascot Race 5 with Queen Of Jerusalem |
Greg Connor | Sat, 20th Apr 2024 Pioneer Park Race 2 with Flying Yishu |
Greg Criddle | Wed, 17th Apr 2024 Geraldton Race 3 with Fascination |
Greg Day | Sun, 28th Feb 2010 Dubbo Race 4 with ZANDAFUL |
Greg Drury | Sat, 6th Oct 2018 Port Macquarie Race 3 with Leica Stryka |
Greg Dunn | Sun, 19th Nov 2017 Strathalbyn Race 1 with Midrada |
Greg Eurell | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Ballarat Race 8 with The Real Thing |
Greg Fenton | Sat, 6th Mar 2010 Armidale Race 5 with DARK BEAU |
Greg Gatti | Sun, 24th Mar 2024 Sunshine Coast Poly Race 7 with Be Careful |
Greg Grainger | Sun, 19th Aug 2018 Sunshine Coast Race 6 with Fire Within |
Greg Hayes | Fri, 26th Apr 2024 Cranbourne Race 2 with Spirit Of Clara |
Greg Heddle | Mon, 9th Jul 2018 Wagga Race 5 with Green Tea Ice |
Greg Hickmott | Thu, 12th Oct 2023 Home Hill Race 3 with Supreme Prince |
Greg Hogan | Sun, 24th Apr 2016 Ararat Race 7 with Inlet |
Greg Hook | Sun, 28th May 2023 Wellington Race 5 with Blue Collar Boy |
Greg Howells | Mon, 1st Apr 2024 Grafton Race 5 with Cannon |
Greg Jones | Wed, 10th Apr 2024 Pinjarra Race 8 with Lady Of Babylon |
Greg Kavanagh | Mon, 11th Apr 2022 Swan Hill Race 4 with Beverley Anne |
Greg Kennedy | Sun, 2nd Aug 2009 Sunshine Coast Race 3 with Roctonic |
Greg Kersley | Thu, 18th Apr 2024 Pinjarra Race 6 with Buckland |
Greg Kilner | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Eagle Farm Race 4 with Swanston |
Greg Leary | Sat, 7th Aug 2010 Cairns Race 5 with KONINGIN STAR |
Greg Manning | Thu, 9th Feb 2017 Geraldton Race 2 with Raja Ruler |
Greg McDermott | Mon, 8th Oct 2012 Leeton Race 3 with Lickin' The Bin |
Greg Middleton | Mon, 22nd Jan 2024 Coffs Harbour Race 6 with Bladnoch |
Greg Pegg | Sat, 30th Apr 2022 Barcaldine Race 7 with Ordesa |
Greg Preston | Sun, 21st Apr 2024 Muswellbrook Race 4 with Rebellion Style |
Greg Roberts | Fri, 9th Feb 2001 Walcha Race 5 with Pretty Swift |
Greg Ryan | Sat, 20th Apr 2024 Eagle Farm Race 6 with She Mine |
Greg Scott | Sun, 19th May 2013 Hobart Inside Track Race 2 with Prime River Lass |
Greg Spooner | Fri, 5th Feb 2010 Ipswich Race 6 with ROSEJOY |
Greg Stephens | Fri, 26th Apr 2024 Moruya Race 2 with Tillman |
Greg Strickland | Sat, 9th Sep 2023 Cairns Race 7 with All To Do |
Greg Trestrail | Sun, 29th Apr 2012 NMIT Ararat Park Race 3 with Our Decision |
Greg Varcoe | Wed, 31st Jan 2024 Mt Gambier Race 1 with Bay Water |
Greg Wehlow | Wed, 24th Feb 2016 Gold Coast Race 4 with Oosthuizen |
Greg Williams | Tue, 12th May 2015 Wagga Race 1 with Love The Choice |
Greg Wright | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Toowoomba Race 7 with Above The World |
Gregory Booth | Thu, 25th Apr 2024 Sunshine Coast Race 7 with Shopping Wise |
Gregory Copley | Fri, 31st Jan 2014 Ipswich Race 1 with Pathetique |
Gregory Cornish | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Gold Coast Poly Race 8 with Five Star Decanter |
Gregory Daffey | Mon, 23rd Oct 2023 Warrnambool Race 3 with Tictova |
Gregory Evans | Sun, 21st Apr 2024 Pinjarra Race 1 with Skittish |
Gregory Fartch | Thu, 25th Mar 2010 Mount Gambier Race 2 with RED FIGHTER |
Gregory Hayes | Sat, 26th Aug 2023 Kilcoy Race 7 with All Dash |
Gregory Hickman | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Morphettville Race 7 with Private Legacy |
Gregory Huth | Mon, 6th Jun 2022 Thangool Race 2 with Heart Two Beat |
Gregory Judd | Mon, 26th Dec 2011 Newcastle Race 6 with Save This Dance |
Gregory Madden | Sat, 16th Apr 2011 Ballina Race 6 with VANDANLILY |
Gregory McFarlane | Sun, 28th Apr 2024 Taree Race 6 with Procrastinator |
Gregory Minns | Fri, 30th Jun 2023 Moruya Race 5 with Storm Attack |
Gregory O'Neill | Sat, 20th Apr 2024 Warren Race 3 with Kimberley Cod |
Gregory Seabrook | Sun, 15th Mar 2015 Beaudesert Race 3 with Whydothistome |
Gregory Smith | Sat, 16th Mar 2024 Gunnedah Race 6 with Waylaid |
Gregory Webb | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Kyneton Race 9 with Redabout |
Gregory Whipp | Thu, 13th May 2021 Moruya Race 7 with Coup De Main |
Guntis Lukss | Sat, 6th Jan 2024 Randwick Race 1 with Incantata |
Gurtej Uppal | Sun, 7th Apr 2019 Sunshine Coast Race 2 with Punjabi Savitar |
Gus Philpot | Sun, 31st Dec 2017 Echuca Race 3 with Simcha |
Guy Hall | Thu, 26th May 2016 Townsville Race 1 with Onya Miss |
Guy Lowry & Grant Cullen | Sat, 4th Nov 2023 Flemington Race 5 with Zambezi Khan |
Guy Walter | Sat, 24th May 2014 Royal Randwick Race 1 with Chosen Prayer |
Gwenda Johnstone | Sat, 27th Apr 2024 Kyneton Race 7 with Ever Given |
Gwenda Markwell | Sat, 29th Oct 2022 Rosehill Race 4 with Main Stage |