Simon Miller Form
-
5
of 11 -
- Wodonga 25-May-24 1300m R7 Restricted 58 Hcp $810.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:17.02 , SP: 10.00 In-Running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 8th,
- 1st Barn Zee (N Souquet 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 2nd Red Red Wine (B Rawiller 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 1.30L 3rd Mescaminto (C Parish 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 1.80L 5th Nautico (S Miller 56.00kg) 3.50L
-
1
of 8 -
- Wodonga 25-May-24 1400m R6 Restricted 64 Hcp $14850.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:22.40 , SP: 8.50 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 2nd,
- 1st Steve's Way (S Miller 56.00kg) 2nd Our Lone Star (B Rawiller 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Prooinga (J Duffy 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 2.70L
-
1
of -
- Wodonga 25-May-24 m R6
- 1st Steve's Way (S Miller) 2nd () 3rd ()
-
10
of 12 -
- Wodonga 25-May-24 1590m R5 Restricted 58 Hcp $675.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:36.46 , SP: 41.00 In-Running: Settled 5th, 1200m 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th,
- 1st Surreal Winston (A O'driscoll 56.50kg, Cd 53.50kg) 2nd Garros (C Parish 54.00kg, Cd 54.00kg) 0.50L 3rd The Untacklabull (J Duffy 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 1.50L 10th Blazing Engine (S Miller 56.00kg) 6.80L
-
3
of 6 -
- Wodonga 25-May-24 1200m R3 2YO Open Hcp $2160.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:11.20 , SP: 61.00 In-Running: Settled 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th,
- 1st Omanyala (B Rawiller 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Ignazio (J Duffy 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 1.80L 3rd Secretary Sue (S Miller 56.00kg) 2.50L
-
3
of -
- Wodonga 25-May-24 m R3
- 1st () 2nd () 3rd Secretary Sue (S Miller)
-
7
of 9 -
- Wodonga 25-May-24 1590m R1 Mdn Set Weight $675.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:37.70 , SP: 6.50 In-Running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th,
- 1st Suprendre (J Duffy 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2nd Snore (B Rawiller 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 1.50L 3rd Just Like Hank (L King 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 2.00L 7th Zouvier (S Miller 59.50kg) 9.60L
-
8
of 10 -
- Albury 20-May-24 1175m Good 4 R6 BM 58 Hcp $500.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:10.78 , SP: 51.00 In-Running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.11sec
- 1st Wagunda (C Parish 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 2nd Vegas Dream (N Souquet 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 0.10L 3rd Theo's Choice (J Lyon 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 0.40L 8th Fleet Destination (S Miller 57.00kg) 2.20L
-
3
of 9 -
- Albury 20-May-24 1000m R5 CL1 Hcp $2600.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:57.59 , SP: 9.00 In-Running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th,
- 1st Brenlyn's Daisy (C Parish 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2nd Hulm (J Lyon 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 0.30L 3rd Monsoon Reins (S Miller 57.00kg) 3.90L
-
5
of 7 -
- Albury 20-May-24 1500m R4 CL2 Hcp $975.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:30.72 , SP: 21.00 In-Running: Settled 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th,
- 1st County Kilkenny (D Beasley 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Tizso Fab (N Heywood 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 0.20L 3rd Imasuperstar (J Martin 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 1.00L 5th Photo Man (S Miller 56.00kg, Cd 55.50kg) 3.60L
-
3
of 9 -
- Albury 20-May-24 1400m Good 4 R3 Mdn Hcp $2600.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:24.62 , SP: 1.90 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 800m 4th, 400m 4th, Sectional: 600m 00:36.63sec
- 1st Kool Kat (H Edgley 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 2nd Teneca Reign (J Lyon 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 2.00L 3rd Tycoon Artie (S Miller 58.50kg) 2.70L
-
4
of 5 -
- Albury 20-May-24 1175m R1 Mdn Set Weight $1475.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:10.22 , SP: 18.00 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd,
- 1st Cooee (M Cahill 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 2nd Mo Cent (J Richards 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 0.30L 3rd Better Sun (N Heywood 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 1.20L 4th Sail By (S Miller 57.00kg) 1.90L
-
6
of 13 -
- Wangaratta 16-May-24 2000m R8 BM 58 Hcp $675.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 02:04.74 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 3rd,
- 1st Privileged Son (B Rawiller 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 2nd Easy Road (J Duffy 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 0.20L 3rd Lukan (T Ladd 61.50kg, Cd 61.50kg) 4.00L 6th Think More (S Miller 60.50kg) 6.50L
-
3
of 13 -
- Albury 10-May-24 1500m R8 BM 58 Hcp $2600.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:29.77 , SP: 31.00 In-Running: Settled 4th, 800m 5th, 400m 6th,
- 1st Keith (A O'driscoll 59.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 2nd Tizso Fab (N Heywood 61.00kg, Cd 61.00kg) 0.80L 3rd Outlaw Ned (S Miller 57.00kg) 1.70L
-
2
of 13 -
- Albury 10-May-24 1000m Good 4 R5 CL1 Hcp $5050.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:58.10 , SP: 14.00 In-Running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:34.35sec
- 1st Champagne Sharon (A O'driscoll 56.00kg, Cd 52.00kg) 2nd Monsoon Reins (S Miller 56.50kg) 1.30L 3rd Wanaloan (M A Cahill 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 1.40L
-
2
of 12 -
- Albury 10-May-24 1175m Good 4 R3 CH&G Mdn Hcp $5050.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:09.23 , SP: 4.60 In-Running: Settled 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.89sec
- 1st Rich Dispute (J Duffy 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 2nd Final Crack (S Miller 59.00kg) 0.30L 3rd The Cuban (H Edgley 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 0.50L
-
9
of 12 -
- Albury 10-May-24 1175m Good 4 R2 F&M Mdn Hcp $500.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:10.49 , SP: 11.00 In-Running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 8th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.94sec
- 1st Out Of The Shadows (D Beasley 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2nd Miss Baturina (M Cahill 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 0.50L 3rd Lady Olivia (R Bensley 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 1.10L 9th No Dixie (S Miller 59.50kg) 6.30L
-
7
of 7 -
- TRIAL Albury 10-May-24 900m Good 4 R1 OPEN-BT $0.00 (of $0.00) , Winning Time: 0:53.22 Sectional: 600m 34.140sec
- 1st Cooee (M Cahill) 2nd Momma Smash (B Vale) 0.03L 3rd Ne'er (B Panya) 0.56L 7th Bronze Missile (S Miller 0.00kg) 8.50L
-
7
of 9 -
- Albury 10-May-24 1400m R1 Mdn Set Weight $725.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:24.65 , SP: 6.50 In-Running: Settled 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 1st,
- 1st Mount Hotham (P Boudvillain 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 2nd Dancer One (D Beasley 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Flying Dubawi (B Panya 59.00kg, Cd 57.50kg) 0.40L 7th Bridget Rose (S Miller 57.00kg) 8.90L
-
3
of 13 -
- Wagga 03-May-24 1300m Good 4 R2 BM 58 Hcp $2800.00 (of $30200.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:16.03 , SP: 21.00 In-Running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 4th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.27sec
- 1st Teetotal (L Day 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Letme Entertainyou (D R Beasley 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 1.50L 3rd Steve's Way (S Miller 58.50kg) 2.50L
-
7
of 13 -
- Wagga 03-May-24 1200m Good 4 R1 Mdn Set Weight $1500.00 (of $50200.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:11.17 , SP: 17.00 In-Running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 8th,
- 1st Ludovica (J Ford 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2nd Mo Cent (J Richards 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 0.80L 3rd Bridget Rose (J Lyon 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2.30L 7th Whitehart (S Miller 57.00kg) 4.50L
-
11
of 13 -
- Wagga 02-May-24 1600m Good 4 R8 4YO+ BM 66 Hcp (of $30200.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:37.60 , SP: 41.00 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 00:34.27sec
- 1st Duped By Spin (N Souquet 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 2nd Fil (J Richards 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 0.20L 3rd Fox Appeal (J Duffy 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 0.40L 11th Daly Heads (S Miller 61.50kg) 3.40L
-
3
of 16 -
- Wagga 02-May-24 1600m R4 CL1 Set Weight $2800.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:36.84 , SP: 6.50 In-Running: Settled 11th, 1200m 11th, 800m 9th, 400m 8th,
- 1st Missy Spike (K Nisbet 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 2nd Goofinator (J P Innes 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 0.10L 3rd Check Side (S Miller 57.50kg) 0.60L
-
7
of 14 -
- Wagga 02-May-24 1400m Good 4 R3 Mdn Hcp $1000.00 (of $35200.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:22.93 , SP: 51.00 In-Running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 8th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.29sec
- 1st Adolphus (T Berry 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 2nd Divine Conclusion (N Heywood 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 3.00L 3rd Scarli Japali (D Budler 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 4.50L 7th Sail By (S Miller 56.50kg) 9.50L
-
5
of 9 -
- Wagga 02-May-24 1000m Good 4 R2 Mdn Hcp $1950.00 (of $50000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:57.16 , SP: 51.00 In-Running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 4th, Sectional: 600m 00:33.06sec
- 1st Hulm (J Lyon 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd One Smart Cookie (B M Dougall 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 0.30L 3rd Bambi Belle (T Schiller 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 1.40L 5th Chasing Quivers (S Miller 57.00kg) 8.40L
-
8
of 11 -
- Deniliquin 25-Apr-24 1200m Good 4 R5 BM 50 Hcp $375.00 (of $12000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:10.66 , SP: 17.00 Sectional: 600m 00:34.75sec
- 1st Mighty Feat (S Mcdonough 65.50kg, Cd 62.50kg) 2nd Epsom Magic (A Warren 55.00kg, Cd 53.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Blixten (L Mcneil 60.50kg, Cd 60.50kg) 0.60L 8th Zarsupreme (S Miller 57.50kg) 3.30L
-
1
of 8 -
- Deniliquin 25-Apr-24 1600m Good 4 R4 BM 66 Hcp $8850.00 (of $16550.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:37.54 , SP: 10.00 Sectional: 600m 00:36.25sec
- 1st Think More (S Miller 57.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2nd Koyuga Breeze (L Mcneil 60.50kg, Cd 60.50kg) 1.30L 3rd Dream Inherit (F Sandkuhl 60.00kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2.10L
-
9
of 12 -
- Deniliquin 25-Apr-24 1400m Good 4 R3 CL2 Hcp (of $12000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:23.70 , SP: 5.00 Sectional: 600m 00:36.51sec
- 1st Prooinga (H Edgley 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 2nd Sir William Bruce (S Mcdonough 55.00kg, Cd 52.00kg) 1.30L 3rd Dusty's Reward (J Lyon 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 2.30L 9th Rhonda Vous (S Miller 57.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 8.30L
-
3
of 12 -
- Wagga 21-Apr-24 1200m Good 4 R7 Open Hcp $3700.00 (of $40170.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:09.55 , SP: 2.05 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 800m 4th, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:34.10sec
- 1st The Prodigal Son (J Lyon 55.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 2nd Tap 'N' Run (M A Cahill 60.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 2.50L 3rd Canny Hell (S Miller 57.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2.60L
-
4
of 10 -
- Wagga 21-Apr-24 1000m Good 4 R3 Mdn Set Weight $3275.00 (of $50000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:57.87 , SP: 26.00 In-Running: Settled 10th, 800m 10th, 400m 9th, Sectional: 600m 00:33.62sec
- 1st Dolly (J Richards 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2nd Veloce Rosa (K Nisbet 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2.30L 3rd Blue Bayou (Q Krogh 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2.60L 4th Whitehart (S Miller 57.00kg) 3.00L
-
10
of 10
-
5
of 9 -
- Albury 15-Apr-24 1175m Good 4 R6 CL2 Hcp $825.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:09.78 , SP: 5.50 In-Running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.59sec
- 1st Big Opinion (D R Beasley 56.00kg, Cd 56.00kg) 2nd Chop The Ice (D Budler 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 0.10L 3rd Saiko (B Owen 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 1.60L 5th Tizso Fab (S Miller 58.50kg) 3.80L
-
4
of 8 -
- Albury 15-Apr-24 1175m Good 4 R2 Mdn Hcp $1475.00 (of $30000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:10.23 , SP: 10.00 In-Running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th, Sectional: 600m 00:35.69sec
- 1st Imposing Tallulah (D R Beasley 58.00kg, Cd 58.00kg) 2nd Bridget Rose (E Hennessy 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 3.00L 3rd Kurokaren (H Durnan 59.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 3.80L 4th Sail By (S Miller 58.50kg) 4.90L
-
1
of 8 -
- TRIAL Albury 15-Apr-24 900m Good 4 R1 OPEN-BT $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:52.13 Sectional: 600m 00:33.81sec
- 1st Canny Hell (S Miller 0.00kg) 2nd Lucky Prize (J Duffy) 1.80L 3rd Brimin (A O'driscoll) 5.10L
-
2
of 8 -
- Holbrook 13-Apr-24 1400m Soft 5 R4 Mdn Hcp $2100.00 (of $12000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:24.45 , SP: 3.50
- 1st Laser Guided Girl (M Heagney 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 2nd Jennio's Filly (S Miller 57.00kg) 3.80L 3rd Devgru (E Ly 57.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 4.00L
-
8
of 10 -
- Holbrook 13-Apr-24 1100m Soft 5 R3 BM 50 Hcp $375.00 (of $12000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:05.72 , SP: 6.00 Sectional: 600m 00:36.82sec
- 1st Dustin Dhahran (J Duffy 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Nats Enough (E M Guirk 64.00kg, Cd 60.00kg) 1.00L 3rd Miss Beautiful (B Vale 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 1.20L 8th Chelsea Amanda (S Miller 58.00kg) 3.40L
-
8
of 10 -
- Holbrook 13-Apr-24 1100m Soft 5 R2 Mdn Hcp $375.00 (of $12000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:06.28 , SP: 3.60 Sectional: 600m 00:36.95sec
- 1st Grisbi's Pal (S Mcdonough 56.50kg, Cd 53.50kg) 2nd Shipshewana (S Noble 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2.50L 3rd Gutbuster (M Heagney 56.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2.90L 8th Maitimausu (S Miller 57.00kg) 6.20L
-
10
of 10 -
- Holbrook 13-Apr-24 800m Soft 5 R1 Mdn Set Weight (of $12000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 00:46.61 , SP: 5.00
- 1st Kerle's Miss (A Warren 57.00kg, Cd 55.00kg) 2nd Sonic Cry (E Ly 58.50kg, Cd 56.50kg) 2.00L 3rd Heritage Dance (J Duffy 57.00kg, Cd 57.00kg) 3.50L 10th Talk Of Stars (S Miller 57.00kg) 16.60L
-
3
of 9 -
- TRIAL Benalla 08-Apr-24 1000m Soft 7 R12 3UP CL2-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:03.04
- 1st The Big Shamrock (H L Blanc) 2nd Besson (T Hope) 1.50L 3rd Champagne Sharon (S Miller 0.00kg) 1.60L
-
2
of 10 -
- TRIAL Benalla 08-Apr-24 1000m Soft 7 R11 3UP CL2-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:02.66
- 1st Sophie's Award (H L Blanc) 2nd Tizso Fab (S Miller 0.00kg) 1.00L 3rd Smugglers Gold (J Duffy) 1.20L
-
10
of 10 -
- TRIAL bet365 Benalla 08-Apr-24 1000m Soft 7 R10 3up cl2-trl $0.00 (of $0.00)
- 1st () 2nd () 3rd () 10th Hollerloud (S Miller 0.00kg) 12.90L
-
8
of 9 -
- TRIAL Benalla 08-Apr-24 1000m Soft 7 R8 3UP CL2-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:02.12
- 1st Ruckman (R Beattie) 2nd Sirius Statement (J Booth) 0.20L 3rd Perfect Girl (J Duffy) 1.20L 8th Alembee (S Miller 0.00kg) 7.50L
-
5
of 8 -
- TRIAL Benalla 08-Apr-24 1000m Soft 7 R6 3UP-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:01.63
- 1st Real Gun (R Beattie) 2nd Lord Domino (M Bunjevac) 2.00L 3rd Add Milk (L Mcneil) 3.30L 5th Our Last Cash (S Miller 0.00kg) 5.00L
-
5
of 6 -
- TRIAL bet365 Benalla 08-Apr-24 1000m Soft 7 R4 2Y-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Winning Time: 1:05.03
- 1st Ancho (B Button) 2nd Call Me Venus (L King) 0.10L 3rd Snakerattle'n'roll (C Parish) 0.30L 5th Mo Spirit (S Miller 0.00kg) 5.30L
-
4
of 14 -
- Echuca 08-Apr-24 1200m Soft 5 R2 4YO+ Mdn Set Weight $1215.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:11.63 , SP: 8.50 In-Running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 9th, Sectional: 600m 00:34.68sec
- 1st Arqana (W Egan 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 2nd Supamano (A Lynch 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 1.50L 3rd American Russ (W Gordon 59.50kg, Cd 59.50kg) 1.70L 4th Final Crack (S Miller 59.50kg) 3.30L
-
4
of 4 -
- TRIAL Benalla 08-Apr-24 1200m Soft 7 R1 3UP-TRL $0.00 (of $0.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:15.52
- 1st Virtuous Circle (D Munro) 2nd Char (M Bunjevac) 0.80L 3rd Think More (R Beattie) 2.30L 4th Classic Fastnet (S Miller 0.00kg) 4.30L
-
3
of 10 -
- Benalla 05-Apr-24 1412m Good 4 R7 3YO+ BM 64 Hcp $2160.00 (of $27000.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:24.89 , SP: 21.00 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd,
- 1st Magnolia Lodge (D Beasley 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Bullet Wing (C Parish 61.00kg, Cd 61.00kg) 0.40L 3rd Native Leaf (S Miller 60.50kg) 0.50L
-
1
of 10 -
- Albury 22-Mar-24 1400m Good 4 R6 3YO BM 74 Hcp $39050.00 (of $80300.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:22.98 , SP: 4.40 In-Running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd, Sectional: 600m 00:35.98sec
- 1st Canny Hell (S Miller 58.00kg) 2nd Piercing Arrow (L P Beuzelin 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 0.80L 3rd Red Dates (D R Beasley 55.50kg, Cd 55.50kg) 1.30L
-
1
of 12 -
- Albury 22-Mar-24 1500m Good 4 R5 CL3 Hcp $22300.00 (of $50300.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:29.86 , SP: 4.20 In-Running: Settled 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 1st, Sectional: 600m 00:36.16sec
- 1st Just Like Liam (S Miller 58.00kg) 2nd Snap Book (B M Dougall 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 0.50L 3rd Indian Soldier (J Lyon 57.50kg, Cd 57.50kg) 1.30L
-
2
of 8 -
- Albury 22-Mar-24 1175m Good 4 R1 Mdn Set Weight $8950.00 (of $50300.00) , Barrier , Winning Time: 01:09.83 , SP: 1.95 In-Running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd, Sectional: 600m 00:35.89sec
- 1st Check Side (N Souquet 58.50kg, Cd 58.50kg) 2nd Final Crack (S Miller 59.00kg) 1.50L 3rd Rich Dispute (L Mcneil 59.00kg, Cd 59.00kg) 1.70L
Show more
Full Name | Simon Miller |
---|---|
Status | Professional Jockey |