Teen Titan · Horse Profile
Teen Titan · Career Stats
Earnings $71.9k
Avg Odds 6.63
43 3-8-5
Career
10 0-0-1
Last 10
3 0-0-0
12 Mnths
7%
Wins
37%
Places
-54%
ROI
1600M - 2000M
Win Range
8 1-1-0
1st Up
5 0-1-1
2nd Up
42 3-8-5
Turf
0 0-0-0
Synthtc
0 0-0-0
Firm
6 1-0-0
Good
8 0-3-1
Soft
28 2-5-4
Heavy
Teen Titan Career Summary
Teen Titan is a 8yo bay gelding (male) from Australia trained by P & J Brosnan, who is based at . He is sired by the stallion Fiorente out of the dam Clearly Foxy.
Teen Titan has managed to win 3 races in his career so far. On 22nd May 2021 at Te Rapa, Teen Titan scored his most significant win to date, getting the money in the $22500.00 Bm65 Handicap.
Teen Titan has managed to win 3 races in his career so far. On 22nd May 2021 at Te Rapa, Teen Titan scored his most significant win to date, getting the money in the $22500.00 Bm65 Handicap.
-
11
of 13 -
- Matamata 08-May-24 1400m R6 Restricted 60 Hcp (of $17,000) Barrier 10, SP: 45.00 In-running: Settled 2nd, 400m 4th
-
1st
Mars
(M M Nab 58)
2nd
Baronet
(O Bosson 59.5)
1.80L
3rd
Mister Pucci
(T Moodley 60, Cd 57)
3.30L
11th
Teen Titan
(M Sanson 60, Cd 57)
9.40L
See full results
- Spell 291d
-
8
of 12 -
- Tauranga 22-Jul-23 1600m HEAVY 9 R8 BM65 Hcp $450 (of $30,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 01:44.63, SP: 23.40 In-running: Settled 5th, 400m 5th
- 1st Popthebubbles (V A Colgan 57) 2nd Koro's Princess (J J Fawcett 56.5) 1.80L 3rd Tidal Rush (D Cooper 55.5, Cd 51.5) 3.30L 8th Teen Titan (A Goindasamy 58.5) 10.80L
-
8
of 14 -
- Te Rapa 08-Jul-23 1400m HEAVY 10 R7 BM65 Hcp $450 (of $30,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:31.54, SP: 28.40 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th
-
1st
Electric Time
(N Hailey 52.5)
2nd
Hit The Switch
(E H Nicholas 57.5)
5.30L
3rd
Nancho Girl
(T L Newman 56.5)
8.60L
8th
Teen Titan
(J Doyle 59)
10.70L
See full results
- Spell 211d
-
8
of 8 -
- Tauranga 09-Dec-22 1600m HEAVY 9 R11 BM65 Hcp $280 (of $14,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:42.71, SP: 9.60 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 3rd, 400m 8th
-
1st
Hot Salsa
(K Hakim 59)
2nd
Chase 'N' Gold
(J Doyle 57)
0.80L
3rd
El Bandolero
(T D Thornton 57)
1.10L
8th
Teen Titan
(J Riddell 60)
14.60L
See full results
- Spell 62d
-
11
of 16 -
- Matamata 08-Oct-22 1600m SOFT 5 R8 BM 75 Hcp (of $40,000) Barrier 13, Winning Time: 01:36.86, SP: 25.60 In-running: Settled 11th, 1200m 11th, 800m 11th, 400m 13th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.27
-
1st
Seajetz
(N S Parmar 61, Cd 58)
2nd
On The Prowl
(T Mitchell 54, Cd 51)
0.40L
3rd
Supreme Khan
(O P Bosson 60)
0.60L
11th
Teen Titan
(M Sanson 56, Cd 53)
4.40L
See full results
-
14
of 15 -
- Hastings 10-Sep-22 2000m HEAVY 10 R1 BM 75 Hcp (of $50,000) Barrier 15, Winning Time: 02:14.42, SP: 21.90 In-running: Settled 4th, 1200m 4th, 800m 5th, 400m 7th
-
1st
Far Site
(M J M Nab 56.5)
2nd
Aljay
(L Sutherland 60, Cd 56)
2.00L
3rd
She's So Reliable
(L J Allpress 54)
2.30L
14th
Teen Titan
(S Spratt 56.5)
28.80L
See full results
-
3
of 13 -
- Matamata 28-Aug-22 1600m HEAVY 10 R5 BM 75 Hcp $1,260 (of $14,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 01:41.47, SP: 5.70 In-running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 00:38.80
-
1st
Seajetz
(D Prastiyou 59)
2nd
Spirit Of Baz
(C J Grylls 58.5)
1.80L
3rd
Teen Titan
(T Mitchell 56, Cd 52)
1.90L
See full results
-
5
of 12 -
- Tauranga 13-Aug-22 1400m HEAVY 10 R9 BM75 Hcp $750 (of $30,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:30.50, SP: 8.70 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th
- 1st Dawn Parade (O P Bosson 60.5) 2nd Indeem (E H Nicholas 54) 0.20L 3rd Inca Warrior (J J Fawcett 54.5) 0.40L 5th Teen Titan (M Sanson 56, Cd 53) 0.70L
- Freshened 35d
-
4
of 9 -
- Te Rapa 09-Jul-22 1500m HEAVY 10 R5 BM74 Hcp $1,500 (of $30,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:36.83, SP: 6.90 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 9th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:40.26
-
1st
Indeem
(E H Nicholas 53)
2nd
Deebee Zapower
(V A Colgan 57.5)
0.80L
3rd
Bullybrook
(E A Bragg 55.5)
0.90L
4th
Teen Titan
(Y Kumagai 57.5, Cd 53.5)
1.20L
See full results
-
7
of 15 -
- Te Rapa 18-Jun-22 1600m HEAVY 10 R7 BM74 Hcp $450 (of $30,000) Barrier 14, Winning Time: 01:42.99, SP: 13.80 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 9th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:39.41
-
1st
Hot Pinx
(C J Grylls 55.5)
2nd
Hot Salsa
(K L Hannan 51)
0.50L
3rd
Macs
(J J Fawcett 56.5)
1.00L
7th
Teen Titan
(M Sanson 57, Cd 54)
5.60L
See full results
-
12
of 14 -
- Pukekohe Park 28-May-22 1600m SOFT 7 R9 BM 74 Hcp (of $30,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 01:36.61, SP: 9.30 In-running: Settled 13th, 1200m 13th, 800m 13th, 400m 14th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.28
-
1st
Chevron
(T L Newman 54.5)
2nd
Packing Joy
(M J M Nab 57.5)
1.80L
3rd
Castle Bay
(A J Calder 55)
4.80L
12th
Teen Titan
(M Sanson 57.5, Cd 53.5)
9.10L
See full results
-
2
of 9 -
- Te Rapa 21-May-22 1400m HEAVY 8 R3 BM74 Hcp $5,550 (of $30,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:26.02, SP: 33.10 In-running: Settled 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.42
-
1st
Swiss Kitty
(C J Grylls 57.5)
2nd
Teen Titan
(M Sanson 57.5, Cd 53.5)
4.00L
3rd
Silverdale Chief
(S R Weatherley 57)
4.20L
See full results
- Spell 238d
-
6
of 10 -
- Matamata 25-Sep-21 1600m HEAVY 10 R1 BM 74 Hcp $450 (of $30,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:39.50, SP: 21.00 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 4th
-
1st
Lily D'Or
(M Cameron 55.5)
2nd
Tannahill
(W F Pinn 59, Cd 57)
0.80L
3rd
Global Currency
(M J M Nab 55.5)
3.80L
6th
Teen Titan
(N S Parmar 58, Cd 54)
4.40L
See full results
-
3
of 9 -
- Te Aroha 19-Sep-21 1600m HEAVY 8 R8 Open Hcp $3,600 (of $40,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 01:39.31, SP: 24.30 In-running: Settled 5th, 1200m 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 4th
-
1st
Le Sablier
(E H Nicholas 52.5)
2nd
Mont Ventoux
(M J M Nab 57)
0.20L
3rd
Teen Titan
(N S Parmar 54, Cd 50)
0.50L
See full results
-
10
of 12 -
- Matamata 01-Sep-21 1600m HEAVY 8 R9 BM 74 Hcp $240 (of $12,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 01:40.13, SP: 9.50 In-running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 11th, 400m 12th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.20
-
1st
Turret
(S R Weatherley 55)
2nd
Platform
(E M Leighton 58, Cd 55)
1.00L
3rd
Hit The Road Jack
(E H Nicholas 57.5, Cd 54.5)
1.30L
10th
Teen Titan
(W Pinn 59.5, Cd 57.5)
12.00L
See full results
- Freshened 32d
-
9
of 10 -
- Arawa Park 31-Jul-21 1950m HEAVY 11 R8 BM 74 Hcp $412 (of $27,500) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 02:08.24, SP: 3.90 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 3rd, 400m 2nd
-
1st
Viktor Vegas
(S T Collett 58)
2nd
Landgrave
(K Asano 54.5)
1.30L
3rd
Midnite Invasion
(J Kamaruddin 54, Cd 51)
1.50L
9th
Teen Titan
(M M Nab 59)
15.70L
See full results
-
4
of 7 -
- Te Rapa 24-Jul-21 1600m HEAVY 10 R4 BM74 Hcp $1,375 (of $27,500) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:42.11, SP: 2.70 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 4th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:38.65
-
1st
Gerda
(D S Johnson 55.5)
2nd
Makzabeel
(L G Innes 60)
1.30L
3rd
Hezthewonforus
(M J M Nab 60.5)
2.80L
4th
Teen Titan
(E M Leighton 58.5, Cd 55.5)
3.60L
See full results
-
2
of 10 -
- Te Rapa 10-Jul-21 1600m HEAVY 10 R1 BM74 Hcp $4,812 (of $27,500) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:40.60, SP: 5.60 In-running: Settled 3rd, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.71
-
1st
Wordsworth
(J K Riddell 59)
2nd
Teen Titan
(E M Leighton 58.5, Cd 55.5)
1.30L
3rd
Lily D'Or
(A J Calder 56.5)
5.60L
See full results
-
4
of 9 -
- Tauranga 26-Jun-21 1600m HEAVY 11 R2 Open Hcp $1,625 (of $32,500) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:42.10, SP: 5.40 In-running: Settled 1st, 800m 5th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:39.88
- 1st Quiz Kid (E H Nicholas 58) 2nd No Loitering (T S Abel 51.5) 1.30L 3rd Sidebar (L J Allpress 55) 3.60L 4th Teen Titan (E Bragg 54.5, Cd 51.5) 3.80L
- Freshened 35d
-
1
of 13 -
- Te Rapa 22-May-21 1600m HEAVY 8 R7 BM65 Hcp $12,156 (of $22,500) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 01:40.79, SP: 8.70 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 00:37.28
- 1st Teen Titan (E Bragg 59.5, Cd 56.5) 2nd Henry Hudson (M J M Nab 59.5) 3.00L 3rd Ali Arc (D J Danis 56) 3.80L
-
11
of 15 -
- Te Rapa 08-May-21 1600m SOFT 5 R9 BM65 Hcp $337 (of $22,500) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 01:36.68, SP: 59.50 In-running: Settled 14th, 400m 15th
- 1st Even Chance (R H Schofer 56.5) 2nd Letz'Av Bubbles (J K Riddell 58) 5.50L 3rd The Mighty Spar (D S Johnson 60) 7.00L 11th Teen Titan (E Bragg 60, Cd 57) 9.20L
-
14
of 16 -
- Te Rapa 17-Apr-21 1600m HEAVY 8 R9 BM74 Hcp $412 (of $27,500) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:38.19, SP: 24.40 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 8th, 400m 14th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.50
- 1st Marroni (L G Innes 60.5) 2nd Spring Delight (J K Riddell 59) 0.20L 3rd Gallardo (K Asano 53.5) 0.30L 14th Teen Titan (E Bragg 56.5, Cd 53.5) 9.50L
-
4
of 8 -
- Matamata 31-Mar-21 1600m HEAVY 8 R7 BM 74 Hcp $440 (of $11,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:37.69, SP: 6.30 In-running: Settled 3rd, 1200m 3rd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 00:36.36
-
1st
Easy M'Lady
(T Yanagida 54)
2nd
Bak Da Master
(J Kamaruddin 60, Cd 57)
0.50L
3rd
Our Wonderland
(C Jones 56.5, Cd 53.5)
0.80L
4th
Teen Titan
(E Bragg 56.5, Cd 53.5)
2.10L
See full results
- Spell 137d
-
9
of 12 -
- Tauranga 14-Nov-20 2100m GOOD 4 R4 BM74 Hcp $550 (of $27,500) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 02:09.57, SP: 8.20 In-running: Settled 1st, 1200m 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.54
- 1st Bakela (S O'malley 59) 2nd Orakei Overlord (M Hashizume 60) 0.50L 3rd Flomiline (L H Satherley 54.5) 0.60L 9th Teen Titan (S M Kay 57) 8.40L
-
4
of 13 -
- Pukekohe Park 31-Oct-20 2100m GOOD 3 R1 BM74 Hcp $1,100 (of $27,500) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 02:12.38, SP: 9.30 In-running: Settled 5th, 1200m 5th, 800m 6th, 400m 5th
- 1st Spring Delight (C J Grylls 57.5) 2nd Star Tsar (M Cameron 60) 0.20L 3rd Symbio (A J Calder 56.5) 2.00L 4th Teen Titan (O Bosson 57) 2.50L
-
1
of 15 -
- Matamata 10-Oct-20 2000m GOOD 4 R9 BM65 Hcp $12,150 (of $22,500) Barrier 15, Winning Time: 02:03.87, SP: 6.40 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 00:36.60
- 1st Teen Titan (O Bosson 59.5) 2nd Because (D S Johnson 58) 0.50L 3rd Coruba Jak (A J Calder 59.5) 1.80L
-
8
of 16 -
- Hastings 19-Sep-20 2000m GOOD 4 R2 BM65 Hcp $600 (of $30,000) Barrier 16, Winning Time: 02:02.81, SP: 14.80 In-running: Settled 3rd, 1200m 4th, 800m 6th, 400m 7th
- 1st Waisake (T N Harris 59.5) 2nd Ripcord (S O'malley 56.5) 0.80L 3rd Gallardo (R J Myers 57) 2.10L 8th Teen Titan (J Fawcett 60, Cd 59) 7.60L
-
2
of 14 -
- Matamata 22-Aug-20 1600m HEAVY 10 R2 BM65 Hcp $3,375 (of $22,500) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:42.50, SP: 7.50 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 7th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:40.14
- 1st Claiborne (D S Johnson 59) 2nd Teen Titan (J Fawcett 59.5, Cd 58.5) 4.00L 3rd Malik (J K Riddell 59) 5.50L
-
2
of 16 -
- Matamata 01-Aug-20 1600m SOFT 7 R3 BM65 Hcp $3,375 (of $22,500) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:38.73, SP: 5.50 In-running: Settled 6th, 800m 5th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.48
- 1st Jakama Krystal (C M Burdan 54.5) 2nd Teen Titan (J Fawcett 59, Cd 58) 0.40L 3rd Magdala (M Hashizume 55) 0.70L
-
2
of 11 -
- Pukekohe Park 15-Jul-20 1600m HEAVY 11 R6 BM65 Hcp $2,250 (of $15,000) Barrier 7, Winning Time: 01:49.18, SP: 2.60 In-running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 00:41.16
- 1st Tunzagutz (T L Newman 52.5) 2nd Teen Titan (J Fawcett 58.5, Cd 57.5) 0.20L 3rd Plushenko (S T Collett 60) 9.70L
-
1
of 16 -
- Pukekohe Park 20-Jun-20 1600m HEAVY 11 R11 RST60 Hcp $8,100 (of $15,000) Barrier 16, Winning Time: 01:50.07, SP: 4.80 In-running: Settled 11th, 800m 10th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:42.33
- 1st Teen Titan (J Fawcett 59.5, Cd 58.5) 2nd Van Blanc (E H Nicholas 58.5) 1.00L 3rd Charred (T D Thornton 56.5) 2.50L
- Spell 214d
-
3
of 12 -
- Arawa Park 19-Nov-19 1950m SOFT 5 R8 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight With Allowances $1,000 (of $10,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 02:00.52, SP: 3.10 In-running: Settled 4th, 1200m 5th, 800m 7th, 400m 4th
- 1st Gravitelle (L G Innes 56.5) 2nd Two Madison (S C Spratt 56.5) 0.50L 3rd Teen Titan (O Bosson 58.5) 5.30L
-
6
of 18 -
- Ellerslie 05-Nov-19 1600m GOOD 3 R2 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight With Allowances $300 (of $30,000) Barrier 13, Winning Time: 01:35.55, SP: 10.20 In-running: Settled 13th, 800m 9th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.28
- 1st Triomphe (R J Myers 58.5) 2nd Drake Bay (J K Riddell 58.5) 0.80L 3rd Ranger (A J Calder 57) 1.30L 6th Teen Titan (O Bosson 58.5) 1.70L
-
2
of 13 -
- Tauranga 25-Oct-19 1600m SOFT 7 R1 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight With Allowances $2,000 (of $10,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:39.82, SP: 7.60 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.86
- 1st Jutanugarn (S R Weatherley 56.5) 2nd Teen Titan (M M Nab 58.5) 0.30L 3rd Nothing Compares (M T Coleman 54) 1.10L
-
2
of 12 -
- Te Teko 06-Oct-19 1600m SOFT 7 R8 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight With Allowances $2,000 (of $10,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 01:41.21, SP: 7.30 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.85
- 1st Clementina (C J Grylls 56.5) 2nd Teen Titan (O Bosson 58.5) 0.20L 3rd The Last Tsunami (S T Collett 56.5) 4.70L
-
8
of 12 -
- Matamata 18-Sep-19 1600m SOFT 7 R1 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight With Allowances (of $10,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:37.62, SP: 5.90 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.02
- 1st Shezathinka (O P Bosson 57) 2nd Angelica (M J M Nab 56.5) 0.50L 3rd Geri (D J Danis 54.5) 1.80L 8th Teen Titan (C Burdan 58.5, Cd 55.5) 3.90L
-
2
of 14 -
- Matamata 28-Aug-19 1600m HEAVY 10 R1 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight With Allowances $2,000 (of $10,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 01:40.96, SP: 3.70 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.87
- 1st The White Queen (D S Johnson 56.5) 2nd Teen Titan (C Burdan 58.5, Cd 55.5) 0.40L 3rd Plushenko (S R Weatherley 58.5) 7.40L
-
7
of 13 -
- Tauranga 31-Jul-19 1600m HEAVY 11 R1 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight With Allowances (of $10,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:51.19, SP: 6.20 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 7th, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:43.77
- 1st Van Blanc (V A Colgan 58.5) 2nd Hunua Hank (M Cameron 58.5) 0.30L 3rd Touch The Clouds (S C Spratt 58.5) 5.80L 7th Teen Titan (A Jones 58.5) 11.60L
-
3
of 13 -
- Matamata 24-Jul-19 1600m HEAVY 10 R1 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight With Allowances $1,000 (of $10,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 01:40.19, SP: 14.80 In-running: Settled 4th, 800m 5th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.88
- 1st Castlepoint (C J Grylls 58.5) 2nd Havana Heights (D A Mansour 56.5) 0.40L 3rd Teen Titan (A Jones 58.5) 1.70L
-
7
of 15 -
- Te Rapa 06-Jul-19 1600m HEAVY 10 R2 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight With Allowances (of $10,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:40.56, SP: 19.10 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 5th, 400m 5th
- 1st Cologne (S C Spratt 56.5) 2nd Because (T Yanagida 56.5) 0.10L 3rd Girl Of Steel (C M Burdan 53.5) 3.10L 7th Teen Titan (A Jones 58.5) 6.70L
-
3
of 13 -
- Pukekohe Park 20-Jun-19 1600m HEAVY 8 R10 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight With Allowances $1,000 (of $10,000) Barrier 13, Winning Time: 01:40.33, SP: 56.40 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 1st Sectionals: 600m 00:36.87
- 1st Zenntari (K Chowdhoory 56.5) 2nd My Callisto (A J Calder 58.5) 4.50L 3rd Teen Titan (A Jones 58.5) 5.30L
-
7
of 16 -
- Te Rapa 08-Jun-19 1600m HEAVY 9 R3 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight With Allowances (of $10,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:39.14, SP: 141.90 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:38.88
- 1st Super Hoof (J J Fawcett 57.5) 2nd Caribbean Rose (M Cameron 56.5) 8.30L 3rd Because (S M M Kay 58.5) 8.50L 7th Teen Titan (A Jones 58.5) 12.10L
- Spell 150d
-
11
of 13 -
- Matamata 09-Jan-19 2000m GOOD 3 R8 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight With Allowances (of $10,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 02:05.72, SP: 35.50 In-running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 5th, 800m 6th, 400m 10th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.63
- 1st Wheao (S M M Kay 58.5) 2nd Trumpet (M J M Nab 57) 0.40L 3rd Soda (S T Collett 56.5) 0.70L 11th Teen Titan (R Elliot 57, Cd 56) 9.30L
Profile: | 8 year old bay gelding |
---|---|
Career: | 43 starts, 3 wins, 13 placings |
Earnings: | $71,910 |
Trainer: | P & J Brosnan |
Pedigree: | Fiorente x Clearly Foxy |
Country: | Australia |
Foaled: | 23/09/2015 |
Owners: | Mrs P B E Hargreaves Mrs J L E Ridley-Smith & Mrs M D E Swap |
Training History: | |
May 24 - Current | P & J Brosnan , |
Aug 22 - May 24 | Stephen Autridge , |
Jul 22 - Aug 22 | S & K Autridge & Shailer , |
Jun 22 - Jul 22 | Robert Autridge , |
May 22 - Jun 22 | Toby Autridge , |
Jun 19 - May 22 | Robert Autridge , |
Jan 19 - Jun 19 | R & R James & Wellwood Cambridge (NZ), |