Ahtohallan · Horse Profile
Ahtohallan Career Summary
Ahtohallan has managed to win 2 races in her career so far. On 14th Jan 2024 at Balnarring, Ahtohallan scored her most significant win to date, getting the money in the $5000.00 Restricted Handicap.
-
8
of 12 -
- Horsham 04-May-24 1800m SOFT 5 R4 Restricted 58 Hcp $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:53.64, SP: 51.00 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 7th, 800m 8th, 400m 9th
-
1st
Feargal
(M Julius 58.5)
2nd
Moorak Miss
(H Grace 54)
0.80L
3rd
Maunarente
(L J Meech 57.5)
1.20L
8th
Ahtohallan
(S Noble 54)
4.40L
See full results
-
10
of 10 -
- Ballarat 28-Apr-24 1600m GOOD 4 R6 3YO+ BM 64 Hcp $700 (of $35,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:39.04, SP: 151.00 In-running: Settled 9th, 1200m 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 10th
-
1st
Matriarch Rose
(J Kennedy 58.5, Cd 56.5)
2nd
All So Clear
(B M Dougall 60.5)
2.30L
3rd
Ziggi Rocks
(J Fry 63.5)
6.60L
10th
Ahtohallan
(M Bunjevac 54)
13.90L
See full results
-
3
of 10 -
- Kerang 30-Mar-24 1800m GOOD 3 R8 3YO+ BM 52 Hcp $1,600 (of $20,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:51.39, SP: 13.00 In-running: Settled 5th, 1200m 5th, 800m 6th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.89
-
1st
Mangione
(E J Walsh 60)
2nd
Batahi
(A Warren 56.5, Cd 54.5)
0.10L
3rd
Ahtohallan
(C Azzopardi 55)
0.40L
See full results
-
2
of 7 -
- Healesville 23-Mar-24 1650m GOOD 3 R6 Restricted Hcp $850 (of $5,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:48.83, SP: 6.00
-
1st
Jenni Contessa
(M Mcdonald 70)
2nd
Ahtohallan
(C King 64)
1.00L
3rd
El Chilla
(D Dean 63.5)
1.10L
See full results
-
8
of 9 -
- Yarra Glen 17-Mar-24 1514m GOOD 4 R5 BM 64 Hcp $700 (of $35,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:30.02, SP: 151.00 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 8th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.28
-
1st
Writey O'Pal
(D Keane 63.5, Cd 61.5)
2nd
Kentahten
(J Noonan 57)
0.20L
3rd
Wailua
(L Bates 60.5, Cd 57.5)
1.20L
8th
Ahtohallan
(C Hollowood 54, Cd 51)
11.50L
See full results
-
5
of 7 -
- Dederang 24-Feb-24 1650m GOOD 4 R5 Open Hcp $280 (of $7,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:44.68, SP: 8.00
-
1st
Basso Caruso
(C Masters 64.5, Cd 62.5)
2nd
Chestnut Thunder
(T Barton 67.5)
3.30L
3rd
Garros
(G Seccombe 67)
5.80L
5th
Ahtohallan
(C King 63)
8.30L
See full results
-
12
of 12 -
- Werribee 18-Feb-24 1600m GOOD 4 R7 3YO+ Restricted 58 Hcp (of $27,000) Barrier 10, Winning Time: 01:39.19, SP: 51.00 In-running: Settled 11th, 1200m 11th, 800m 12th, 400m 12th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.80
-
1st
Princess Tosen
(B Allen 58)
2nd
Bellsprout
(J Bowditch 60)
0.20L
3rd
Landgrave
(W Gordon 59.5)
3.00L
12th
Ahtohallan
(T Ladd 54)
9.60L
See full results
-
5
of 10 -
- Ararat 11-Feb-24 1600m GOOD 4 R4 3YO+ Restricted 58 Hcp $810 (of $27,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:36.12, SP: 61.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.60
-
1st
Luv The Bool
(T Nugent 59)
2nd
Rock The Joint
(J Allen 60)
1.50L
3rd
Mangione
(J Hill 58)
4.50L
5th
Ahtohallan
(T Ladd 54)
8.30L
See full results
-
8
of 8 -
- Kyneton 03-Feb-24 1856m GOOD 4 R9 3YO+ BM 70 Hcp $600 (of $30,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:54.92, SP: 151.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 1200m 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.95
-
1st
Station One
(D Munro 64.5, Cd 60.5)
2nd
The Cunning Fox
(J Noonan 59.5)
0.20L
3rd
Char
(C Murtagh 58.5)
1.50L
8th
Ahtohallan
(J D Rose 54)
16.40L
See full results
-
7
of 7 -
- Great Western 28-Jan-24 1950m GOOD 4 R6 3YO+ Open Hcp $1,000 (of $50,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 02:00.87, SP: 101.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th
-
1st
Excelleration
(J Allen 59.5)
2nd
Extra Elusive
(H Coffey 56)
4.30L
3rd
Station One
(A Kelly 59.5)
6.10L
7th
Ahtohallan
(J Lyon 54)
12.50L
See full results
-
5
of 8 -
- Camperdown 20-Jan-24 1600m GOOD 3 R8 3YO+ BM 84 Hcp $1,500 (of $50,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 01:36.16, SP: 81.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.19
-
1st
Mister Me
(D Yendall 57.5)
2nd
Desperado
(N Farley 56)
5.50L
3rd
Anphina
(L J Meech 54)
5.60L
5th
Ahtohallan
(J Lyon 54)
8.35L
See full results
-
1
of 7 -
- Balnarring 14-Jan-24 1600m GOOD 4 R5 Restricted Hcp $2,300 (of $5,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:43.30, SP: 7.00
-
1st
Ahtohallan
(C King 63)
2nd
Marco Spada
(G Seccombe 65.5)
0.80L
3rd
Shahin
(S Clayfield 65.5, Cd 62.5)
3.10L
See full results
-
3
of 5 -
- Healesville 06-Jan-24 1650m SOFT 6 R6 Restricted Hcp $625 (of $5,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:45.23, SP: 3.80
-
1st
Whoopti Fizz
(S Cooper 63.5)
2nd
Shahin
(M Morris 66)
1.80L
3rd
Ahtohallan
(C King 63.5)
3.30L
See full results
-
8
of 9 -
- Burrumbeet 01-Jan-24 1800m GOOD 3 R6 3YO+ BM 78 Hcp $600 (of $30,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:50.58, SP: 101.00 In-running: Settled 5th, 1200m 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 8th
-
1st
Ziggi Rocks
(S Field 57, Cd 54)
2nd
Bannerton
(H Coffey 55)
0.40L
3rd
Jackand
(M Lloyd 55)
0.50L
8th
Ahtohallan
(T Doyle 55)
9.85L
See full results
-
5
of 12 -
- Nhill 26-Dec-23 1650m SOFT 7 R7 BM 52 Hcp $500 (of $20,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:46.59, SP: 15.00 In-running: Settled 3rd, 1200m 3rd, 800m 4th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:38.69
-
1st
Orienzel
(J Hill 60)
2nd
Innocent Pegg
(K Walters 55.5)
0.20L
3rd
Masina
(A Kelly 56)
0.40L
5th
Ahtohallan
(C Murtagh 55)
1.60L
See full results
-
1
of 10 -
- Healesville 16-Dec-23 1650m GOOD 3 R5 Mdn Set Weight $2,300 (of $5,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:44.14, SP: 5.00
-
1st
Ahtohallan
(C King 65)
2nd
Stage Master
(T Johnson 67)
0.10L
3rd
Turf Draw
(J Virgona 67)
0.90L
See full results
-
5
of 9 -
- Kyneton 14-Dec-23 1856m SOFT 5 R4 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight $1,125 (of $37,500) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:56.75, SP: 31.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.58
-
1st
Bolshoi Princess
(J Fry 57.5)
2nd
Henry Robin
(M Cartwright 59.5)
3.30L
3rd
Vancouver Rain
(A Kelly 57.5)
4.60L
5th
Ahtohallan
(C Azzopardi 57.5)
5.20L
See full results
-
9
of 11 -
- Bendigo 05-Dec-23 1400m GOOD 4 R3 3YO+ F&M Mdn Set Weight $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:24.17, SP: 151.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.48
-
1st
Deeling Aces
(J Childs 58)
2nd
Girls Girls Girls
(J Allen 56.5)
1.00L
3rd
Fayetta
(W Price 56.5)
2.50L
9th
Ahtohallan
(C Azzopardi 58)
9.25L
See full results
-
8
of 10 -
- Geelong 11-Nov-23 1715m GOOD 4 R3 MDN-SW $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:44.10, SP: 101.00 In-running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.06
-
1st
Vibrant Sun
(T Stockdale 56)
2nd
Priceless
(B M Dougall 57.5)
8.00L
3rd
Arqana
(M Cartwright 57.5)
9.50L
8th
Ahtohallan
(R Hammond 57.5, Cd 54.5)
25.00L
See full results
-
5
of 9 -
- Mortlake 04-Nov-23 1600m GOOD 4 R1 MDN-SW $600 (of $20,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:38.08, SP: 4.80 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.63
-
1st
Desert Anthem
(W Gordon 58)
2nd
Kodiak Bear
(T Madden 59.5)
0.10L
3rd
Mystery Deel
(W Price 59.5)
1.40L
5th
Ahtohallan
(A Darmanin 57.5)
3.10L
See full results
-
6
of 13 -
- Ballarat 26-Oct-23 1600m GOOD 4 R3 F&M MDN-SW $750 (of $37,500) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:39.95, SP: 26.00 In-running: Settled 9th, 1200m 9th, 800m 10th, 400m 12th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.88
-
1st
Sandefault
(M Lloyd 58, Cd 56.5)
2nd
Peaky Ridge
(D Bates 55.5)
0.10L
3rd
Highland Glory
(J Kennedy 58, Cd 55)
0.90L
6th
Ahtohallan
(L King 58)
3.55L
See full results
-
6
of 10 -
- Kyneton 24-Oct-23 1881m GOOD 4 R4 MDN-SW $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:59.53, SP: 26.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.95
-
1st
Katdeel
(R M Leod 59.5)
2nd
Aspenado
(C Newitt 55)
0.10L
3rd
Sardonian
(D Yendall 59.5)
2.60L
6th
Ahtohallan
(J Lorensini 57.5)
5.35L
See full results
-
6
of 11 -
- Kyneton 12-Oct-23 1860m GOOD 4 R5 MDN-SW $750 (of $37,500) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 01:57.02, SP: 101.00 In-running: Settled 9th, 1200m 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.25
-
1st
Sacred Eagle
(J Childs 57)
2nd
It's My Party
(C Gaudray 57.5)
1.00L
3rd
Elle McFearsome
(H Coffey 57.5)
1.20L
6th
Ahtohallan
(J Lorensini 57.5)
4.15L
See full results
-
5
of 8 -
- Mt Gambier 24-Sep-23 1550m GOOD 4 R1 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight $860 (of $23,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:34.04, SP: 5.50 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 6th, 800m 5th, 400m 7th
-
1st
Dirty Angel
(M Julius 56)
2nd
Red Patrol
(K Walters 58)
6.50L
3rd
Fair Go Fiona
(T Doyle 56)
10.30L
5th
Ahtohallan
(S Fawke 56)
13.10L
See full results
-
9
of 11 -
- Casterton 10-Sep-23 1400m SOFT 6 R2 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:25.97, SP: 19.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.00
-
1st
Grinzinger Burg
(L Riordan 57.5)
2nd
Spic 'N' Span
(B Rawiller 59.5)
0.40L
3rd
Exabanoise
(J Hill 59.5)
0.90L
9th
Ahtohallan
(S Fawke 57.5)
4.40L
See full results
-
11
of 13 -
- Seymour 01-Sep-23 1200m SOFT 6 R5 3YO+ F&M Mdn Set Weight (of $27,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:12.16, SP: 101.00 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.25
-
1st
Just Press Send
(J Childs 55.5)
2nd
Shadowen
(F W Kersley 55.5)
1.00L
3rd
Guerrera
(Z Spain 58)
1.20L
11th
Ahtohallan
(T Childs 58, Cd 56)
11.30L
See full results
-
10
of 13 -
- Warrnambool 20-Aug-23 1400m HEAVY 10 R4 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:29.91, SP: 26.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 3rd, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:39.16
-
1st
Ataegina
(J Fry 57.5)
2nd
Rosetown Princess
(D Yendall 57.5)
1.00L
3rd
Kermadelle
(L J Meech 57.5)
3.50L
10th
Ahtohallan
(S Fawke 57.5)
9.50L
See full results
-
3
of 10 -
- Kerang 12-Aug-23 1400m GOOD 3 R3 Mdn Set Weight $2,160 (of $27,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:25.48, SP: 6.50 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.20
-
1st
Grey Ghost
(P Gatt 59.5)
2nd
Mountaineer
(J Cartwright 59.5)
0.20L
3rd
Ahtohallan
(S Fawke 57.5)
2.20L
See full results
-
2
of 9 -
- Casterton 05-Aug-23 1400m SOFT 6 R2 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight $4,590 (of $27,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:26.92, SP: 9.00 In-running: Settled 3rd, 800m 3rd, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:36.30
-
1st
Miss Bariloche
(J Hill 57.5)
2nd
Ahtohallan
(T Childs 57.5, Cd 55.5)
1.30L
3rd
City Escape
(J Cartwright 59.5)
1.50L
See full results
-
7
of 12 -
- Warracknabeal 29-Jul-23 1600m SOFT 5 R2 Mdn Set Weight $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:38.24, SP: 51.00 In-running: Settled 10th, 1200m 10th, 800m 11th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.66
-
1st
Sirius Black
(J Hill 59.5)
2nd
Mighty George
(J Fry 59.5)
4.00L
3rd
Naval Chief
(J Cartwright 59.5)
4.80L
7th
Ahtohallan
(L Mcneil 57.5)
8.30L
See full results
-
3
of 11 -
- Murtoa 15-Jul-23 1600m HEAVY 8 R3 Mdn Set Weight $2,160 (of $27,000) Barrier 9, Winning Time: 01:40.55, SP: 11.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 4th Sectionals: 600m 00:38.72
-
1st
Dente's Inferno
(B Rawiller 59.5)
2nd
Orne
(J Hill 57.5)
0.10L
3rd
Ahtohallan
(S Fawke 57.5)
0.20L
See full results
-
6
of 12 -
- Warracknabeal 30-Jun-23 1600m SOFT 7 R2 Mdn Set Weight $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:40.09, SP: 19.00 In-running: Settled 4th, 1200m 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 00:37.28
-
1st
Parvati Party
(D Yendall 57.5)
2nd
Tosen Snowfall
(M Lloyd 57.5)
1.00L
3rd
Early Warning
(R Houston 57.5, Cd 55.5)
1.80L
6th
Ahtohallan
(R Hurdle 57.5)
5.20L
See full results
-
10
of 14 -
- Werribee 25-Jun-23 1620m HEAVY 9 R3 Mdn Set Weight $750 (of $37,500) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:43.58, SP: 61.00 In-running: Settled 1st, 1200m 1st, 800m 1st, 400m 3rd Sectionals: 600m 00:39.56
-
1st
Magnace
(W Egan 59.5)
2nd
Khor
(J Allen 59.5)
1.50L
3rd
Caesar Cake
(C Newitt 57.5)
3.50L
10th
Ahtohallan
(L Mcneil 57.5)
15.50L
See full results
-
4
of 14 -
- Swan Hill 11-Jun-23 1600m SOFT 7 R3 4YO+ Mdn Set Weight $2,000 (of $40,000) Barrier 12, Winning Time: 01:40.66, SP: 9.50 In-running: Settled 7th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.87
-
1st
Bywaters Road
(H Coffey 59.5)
2nd
Live Life Loud
(R Hammond 57.5, Cd 54.5)
2.30L
3rd
Cable Glow
(M Lloyd 59.5)
2.50L
4th
Ahtohallan
(L Mcneil 57.5)
3.70L
See full results
-
6
of 11 -
- Ballarat Synthetic 05-Jun-23 1500m SYNTHETIC R4 Mdn Set Weight $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:32.53, SP: 12.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 6th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.04
-
1st
Eddy Street
(M Payne 59.5)
2nd
The High Priestess
(L J Meech 57.5)
0.50L
3rd
Cumin Spinner
(D Bates 55)
0.60L
6th
Ahtohallan
(L King 57.5)
5.30L
See full results
-
2
of 14 -
- Kilmore 25-May-23 1600m SOFT 5 R2 2YO+ Mdn Set Weight $4,590 (of $27,000) Barrier 3, Winning Time: 01:40.61, SP: 12.00 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 6th, 800m 6th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.66
-
1st
Tungston
(L J Meech 59.5)
2nd
Ahtohallan
(L Mcneil 57.5)
0.80L
3rd
Highland Raider
(J Mott 59.5)
1.30L
See full results
-
4
of 9 -
- Ballarat 14-May-23 1600m SOFT 6 R4 Mdn Set Weight $1,875 (of $37,500) Barrier 1, Winning Time: 01:41.41, SP: 17.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.64
-
1st
Zouperb
(B Higgins 57.5)
2nd
Shockstar
(J Noonan 59.5)
0.10L
3rd
Midnight Lady
(W Egan 57.5)
1.40L
4th
Ahtohallan
(R P Downey 57.5)
2.60L
See full results
-
3
of 11 -
- Kyneton 05-May-23 1850m SOFT 6 R4 Mdn Set Weight $2,160 (of $27,000) Barrier 11, Winning Time: 01:58.49, SP: 21.00 In-running: Settled 6th, 1200m 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 6th Sectionals: 600m 00:38.70
-
1st
Sweet Bella
(P Moloney 57.5)
2nd
Laurion
(L King 59.5)
2.30L
3rd
Ahtohallan
(L Mcneil 57.5)
8.30L
See full results
-
5
of 11 -
- Bendigo 30-Apr-23 1500m SOFT 5 R5 4YO+ Mdn Set Weight $1,125 (of $37,500) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:31.43, SP: 51.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.84
-
1st
Lafilio
(D W Stackhouse 59.5)
2nd
Mahjing
(B Allen 59.5)
3.30L
3rd
Chevalier Du Fau
(W Egan 59.5)
4.10L
5th
Ahtohallan
(C Azzopardi 57.5)
5.70L
See full results
-
2
of 10 -
- Geelong 18-Apr-23 1512m SOFT 6 R1 4YO+ Mdn Set Weight $4,590 (of $27,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:34.77, SP: 51.00 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 10th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.12
-
1st
Call The Union
(W Gordon 67.5)
2nd
Ahtohallan
(N Ryan 67.5)
1.30L
3rd
Shearman Dyer
(A N Kuru 69.5)
2.80L
See full results
-
8
of 9 -
- Kyneton 04-Apr-23 1479m GOOD 4 R3 3YO+ F&M Mdn Set Weight $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 01:30.01, SP: 151.00 In-running: Settled 9th, 800m 9th, 400m 9th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.52
-
1st
Queen Of Malwa
(J Bowditch 57.5)
2nd
Angel Of Boom
(D Holland 58)
1.30L
3rd
Queenbeel
(C Newitt 57.5)
2.60L
8th
Ahtohallan
(C Azzopardi 58)
5.00L
See full results
-
7
of 8 -
- Avoca 25-Mar-23 1100m GOOD 3 R1 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 2, Winning Time: 01:05.11, SP: 31.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.26
-
1st
Lucky Canuck
(L German 57.5)
2nd
Emrys
(A Herrmann 59)
1.50L
3rd
Fileeta
(A Lynch 57)
4.00L
7th
Ahtohallan
(J D Rose 57.5)
15.00L
See full results
- Spell 145d
-
9
of 9 -
- Ballarat Synthetic 31-Oct-22 1200m SYNTHETIC R3 3YO+ F&M Mdn Set Weight $675 (of $27,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:12.72, SP: 61.00 In-running: Settled 7th, 800m 7th, 400m 8th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.74
-
1st
Naiconi
(D Holland 55.5)
2nd
El Capony
(M Cartwright 55.5)
4.00L
3rd
Diamanda
(L King 58)
5.80L
9th
Ahtohallan
(J Lorensini 58)
11.40L
See full results
-
4
of 4 -
- Ballarat 09-Oct-22 1400m HEAVY 9 R4 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight $1,875 (of $37,500) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:28.38, SP: 4.00 In-running: Settled 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 00:37.02
-
1st
Spylark
(B M Dougall 57.5)
2nd
Celtic Glory
(W Price 57.5)
1.50L
3rd
Buddie Rippa
(L J Meech 59.5)
5.30L
4th
Ahtohallan
(D Yendall 57.5)
5.75L
See full results
- Freshened 45d
-
12
of 13 -
- Bendigo 25-Aug-22 1300m HEAVY 8 R1 3YO+ F&M Mdn Set Weight (of $37,500) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:20.97, SP: 101.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 11th Sectionals: 600m 00:37.40
-
1st
Nijiko
(J Allen 58)
2nd
Beour Bay
(D Moor 58)
0.80L
3rd
Spylark
(M Aitken 58)
1.00L
12th
Ahtohallan
(L Boyd 58)
3.90L
See full results
- Spell 276d
-
9
of 10 -
- Hamilton 22-Nov-21 1609m GOOD 4 R2 3YO+ Mdn Set Weight $625 (of $25,000) Barrier 4, Winning Time: 01:39.36, SP: 11.00 In-running: Settled 2nd, 1200m 2nd, 800m 2nd, 400m 2nd Sectionals: 600m 00:36.72
-
1st
Jekyll'N'Hyde
(W Gordon 69.5)
2nd
Wolf Prince
(D H Jnr 68)
0.10L
3rd
Tavolta
(A N Kuru 69.5)
0.30L
9th
Ahtohallan
(M Dunseath 66)
13.20L
See full results
-
7
of 10 -
- Ballarat 01-Nov-21 1200m GOOD 4 R3 3YO+ F&M Mdn Set Weight $625 (of $25,000) Barrier 6, Winning Time: 01:12.26, SP: 61.00 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:35.29
-
1st
Got The Style
(D Holland 58)
2nd
Tempest Charm
(D Yendall 56.5)
2.80L
3rd
Perfect Legacy
(W Price 56.5)
6.10L
7th
Ahtohallan
(J Fry 56.5)
8.50L
See full results
- Freshened 30d
-
6
of 8 -
- Murtoa 02-Oct-21 1100m HEAVY 9 R3 3YO Mdn Set Weight $625 (of $25,000) Barrier 8, Winning Time: 01:07.49, SP: 8.50 In-running: Settled 5th, 800m 5th, 400m 5th Sectionals: 600m 00:36.94
-
1st
Miss Balvenie
(B M Dougall 56)
2nd
Mr Satellite
(J Gibbons 58)
5.00L
3rd
Romanesco Fresco
(L Riordan 56)
6.30L
6th
Ahtohallan
(J Fry 56)
8.30L
See full results
- Spell 114d
-
8
of 10 -
- Ballarat Synthetic 10-Jun-21 1100m SYNTHETIC R2 2YO F Mdn Set Weight $700 (of $35,000) Barrier 5, Winning Time: 01:05.25, SP: 61.00 In-running: Settled 8th, 800m 8th, 400m 7th Sectionals: 600m 00:34.47
-
1st
Kirakat
(M J Dee 57)
2nd
Jagar
(D Lane 57)
1.80L
3rd
Brillant Sapphire
(P Moloney 57)
2.20L
8th
Ahtohallan
(N Farley 57)
6.80L
See full results
Profile: | 5 year old bay/brown mare |
---|---|
Career: | 49 starts, 2 wins, 9 placings |
Earnings: | $57,000 |
Trainer: | Adam Burns |
Pedigree: | Frosted x Honey Bunch |
Country: | Australia |
Foaled: | 25/09/2018 |
Owners: | Miss T L Birnie |
Training History: | |
Apr 23 - Current | Adam Burns Ballarat, VIC |
Oct 22 - Apr 23 | Tammy Birnie Ballarat, VIC |
Aug 22 - Oct 22 | Lucinda Boyd Ballarat, VIC |
Jun 21 - Aug 22 | James Wardeiner Ballarat, VIC |